Croatia 1.NL | Home team wins in average 54% of the games played at home. |
| Number of draws on Croatia 1.NL . 20% of games finish as draw. |
| Number of goals in average on Croatia 1.NL . It's 2.68 goals per game |
| Number of games with three or more goals. Games over 2.5 it's 54% of all games. |
| Odds | Tips | |||||||
| 1 | X | 2 | 1X2 | Goals | Score | |||
| 11 May | Dubrava Zagreb |
Opatija |
12 | 4.33 | 1.25 | 2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 10 on Opatija (1.25) | |||||||
| 10 May | Dugopolje |
Jarun |
2.38 | 3.2 | 2.62 | X2 | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Draw (3.2) | |||||||
| 10 May | Orijent 1919 |
Vukovar |
3.25 | 3.25 | 2 | X2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Vukovar (2) | |||||||
| 09 May | HNK Cibalia |
Rudes |
2.56 | 3.1 | 2.52 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Draw (3.1) | |||||||
| 09 May | Sesvete |
Croatia Zmijavci |
1.8 | 3.22 | 4.28 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 6 on Sesvete (1.8) | |||||||
| 04 May | Croatia Zmijavci |
Jarun |
2.15 | 3.05 | 3.26 | 1X | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 3 on Croatia Zmijavci (2.15) | |||||||
| 04 May | Bsk Bijelo Brdo |
Dugopolje |
3.22 | 3.26 | 2.08 | 2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Dugopolje (2.08) | |||||||
| 03 May | Rudes |
Zrinski Jurjevac |
1.65 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 7 on Rudes (1.65) | |||||||
| 03 May | Vukovar |
HNK Cibalia |
1.6 | 3.4 | 5.25 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 7 on Vukovar (1.6) | |||||||
| 02 May | Opatija |
Orijent 1919 |
2.03 | 3.26 | 3.34 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Opatija (2.03) | |||||||
| 01 May | Sesvete |
Dubrava Zagreb |
1.85 | 3.22 | 4.01 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 5 on Sesvete (1.85) | |||||||
| 26 Apr | Dubrava Zagreb |
Croatia Zmijavci |
2.2 | 3.08 | 3.14 | 1X | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 3 on Dubrava Zagreb (2.2) | |||||||
| 26 Apr | Dugopolje |
Rudes |
3 | 2.94 | 2.35 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (2.94) | |||||||
| 26 Apr | Jarun |
Bsk Bijelo Brdo |
2.19 | 2.91 | 3.35 | 1X | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 3 on Jarun (2.19) | |||||||
| 26 Apr | HNK Cibalia |
Opatija |
2.95 | 2.94 | 2.38 | X2 | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Draw (2.94) | |||||||
| 19 Apr | Rudes |
Jarun |
1.73 | 3.2 | 4.33 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 6 on Rudes (1.73) | |||||||
| 19 Apr | Croatia Zmijavci |
Bsk Bijelo Brdo |
2.4 | 3 | 2.7 | X2 | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Draw (3) | |||||||
| 19 Apr | Dubrava Zagreb |
Orijent 1919 |
2.1 | 3.3 | 3 | 1X | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 3 on Dubrava Zagreb (2.1) | |||||||
| 18 Apr | Vukovar |
Dugopolje |
1.3 | 4.55 | 9.3 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 10 on Vukovar (1.3) | |||||||
| 18 Apr | Opatija |
Zrinski Jurjevac |
1.29 | 4.6 | 9.4 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 10 on Opatija (1.29) | |||||||
| 17 Apr | Sesvete |
HNK Cibalia |
1.96 | 3.32 | 3.48 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 5 on Sesvete (1.96) | |||||||
| 13 Apr | Bsk Bijelo Brdo |
Rudes |
3.1 | 2.89 | 2.32 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (2.89) | |||||||
| 06 Apr | Croatia Zmijavci |
Rudes |
2.55 | 2.86 | 2.72 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Draw (2.86) | |||||||
| 06 Apr | Orijent 1919 |
HNK Cibalia |
2.22 | 2.97 | 3.2 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Orijent 1919 (2.22) | |||||||
| 05 Apr | Vukovar |
Bsk Bijelo Brdo |
1.3 | 4.3 | 10.2 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 10 on Vukovar (1.3) | |||||||
| 05 Apr | Dubrava Zagreb |
Zrinski Jurjevac |
1.58 | 3.5 | 5.53 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 8 on Dubrava Zagreb (1.58) | |||||||
| 04 Apr | Sesvete |
Dugopolje |
2 | 2.88 | 3.75 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Sesvete (2) | |||||||
| 04 Apr | Opatija |
Jarun |
1.8 | 3 | 4.5 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 6 on Opatija (1.8) | |||||||
| 30 Mar | HNK Cibalia |
Croatia Zmijavci |
1.75 | 3.38 | 4.32 | 1X | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 3 on HNK Cibalia (1.75) | |||||||
| 29 Mar | Bsk Bijelo Brdo |
Opatija |
3.1 | 2.62 | 2.38 | X2 | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Draw (2.62) | |||||||
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Croatia Zmijavci | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
2 |
Mladost Ždralovi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
3 |
Jadran LP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 5 |
4 |
Dugopolje | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 5 |
5 |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
6 |
Orijent 1919 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
7 |
Opatija | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
8 |
Segesta Sisak | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
9 |
Bsk Bijelo Brdo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
10 |
Vukovar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | 4 |
11 |
Karlovac 1919 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 4 |
12 |
Sesvete | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 3 |
13 |
Dinamo Zagreb U21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 3 |
14 |
Kustosija | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
15 |
Dubrava Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
16 |
Hrvace | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
|
Promotion - HNL Relegation |
|||||||
| date | home team | away team | ||
| 02 Sep | FT | HNK Cibalia | 0 : 0 | Orijent 1919 |
| 02 Sep | FT | Opatija | 1 : 0 | Hrvace |
| 02 Sep | FT | Segesta Sisak | 0 : 0 | Kustosija |
| 02 Sep | FT | Mladost Ždralovi | 1 : 0 | Sesvete |
| 02 Sep | FT | Jadran LP | 1 : 1 | Dubrava Zagreb |
| 02 Sep | FT | Dugopolje | 2 : 2 | Karlovac 1919 |
| 02 Sep | FT | Croatia Zmijavci | 1 : 0 | Bsk Bijelo Brdo |
| 02 Sep | FT | Vukovar | 2 : 6 | Dinamo Zagreb U21 |
| 30 Aug | FT | Kustosija | 1 : 2 | Mladost Ždralovi |
| 29 Aug | FT | Karlovac 1919 | 2 : 1 | Opatija |
| 29 Aug | FT | Hrvace | 1 : 4 | Jadran LP |
| 29 Aug | FT | Orijent 1919 | 3 : 0 | Dinamo Zagreb U21 |
| 28 Aug | FT | Vukovar | 2 : 0 | Segesta Sisak |
| 28 Aug | FT | Dubrava Zagreb | 1 : 2 | Croatia Zmijavci |
| 28 Aug | FT | Bsk Bijelo Brdo | 1 : 1 | HNK Cibalia |
| 28 Aug | FT | Sesvete | 1 : 2 | Dugopolje |
| 23 Aug | FT | Croatia Zmijavci | 3 : 0 | Hrvace |
| 23 Aug | FT | Bsk Bijelo Brdo | 1 : 0 | Dinamo Zagreb U21 |
| 22 Aug | FT | HNK Cibalia | 2 : 1 | Dubrava Zagreb |
| 22 Aug | FT | Jadran LP | 2 : 2 | Opatija |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.