Czechia 2. Liga | Home team wins in average 47% of the games played at home. |
| Number of draws on Czechia 2. Liga. 21% of games finish as draw. |
| Number of goals in average on Czechia 2. Liga. It's 2.47 goals per game |
| Number of games with three or more goals. Games over 2.5 it's 46% of all games. |
| Odds | Tips | |||||||
| 1 | X | 2 | 1X2 | Goals | Score | |||
| 12 May | MFK Chrudim |
FK Pribram |
2.38 | 3.4 | 2.55 | X2 | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Draw (3.4) | |||||||
| 11 May | Opava |
SK Artis Brno |
2.3 | 3.3 | 2.7 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3.3) | |||||||
| 10 May | Vysocina Jihlava |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
2.45 | 3.2 | 2.5 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3.2) | |||||||
| 10 May | FC Brno |
FC Sellier Bellot Vlasim |
1.44 | 4.2 | 5.75 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 9 on FC Brno (1.44) | |||||||
| 10 May | Banik Ostrava B |
FK Usti nad Labem |
1.83 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1 | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 6 on Banik Ostrava B (1.83) | |||||||
| 10 May | Viktoria Zizkov |
Sparta Prague B |
2.2 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 1 | O | 3:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Viktoria Zizkov (2.2) | |||||||
| 10 May | Slavia Prague B |
FC Silon Taborsko |
3.25 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 2 | O | 1:3 |
| confidence | 5 on FC Silon Taborsko (1.9) | |||||||
| 09 May | SK Prostejov |
Ceske Budejovice |
2.1 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 1 | U | 1:0 |
| confidence | 4 on SK Prostejov (2.1) | |||||||
| 06 May | SK Artis Brno |
FK Pribram |
1.6 | 3.75 | 4.5 | 1 | O | 3:1 |
| confidence | 7 on SK Artis Brno (1.6) | |||||||
| 06 May | FC Silon Taborsko |
MFK Chrudim |
1.57 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 1 | O | 3:1 |
| confidence | 8 on FC Silon Taborsko (1.57) | |||||||
| 06 May | FK Usti nad Labem |
Opava |
2.35 | 3.3 | 2.55 | X2 | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Draw (3.3) | |||||||
| 06 May | FC Sellier Bellot Vlasim |
Viktoria Zizkov |
2.1 | 3.4 | 2.88 | 1X | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 3 on FC Sellier Bellot Vlasim (2.1) | |||||||
| 06 May | Ceske Budejovice |
Vysocina Jihlava |
2.2 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 1X | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 3 on Ceske Budejovice (2.2) | |||||||
| 06 May | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
Slavia Prague B |
2.1 | 3.3 | 3 | 1X | O | 3:1 |
| confidence | 3 on Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz (2.1) | |||||||
| 06 May | Banik Ostrava B |
FC Brno |
3.2 | 3.4 | 1.95 | 2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 5 on FC Brno (1.95) | |||||||
| 06 May | Sparta Prague B |
SK Prostejov |
2.05 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Sparta Prague B (2.05) | |||||||
| 03 May | Slavia Prague B |
Banik Ostrava B |
2.15 | 3.4 | 2.88 | 1 | O | 3:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Slavia Prague B (2.15) | |||||||
| 03 May | Viktoria Zizkov |
FC Silon Taborsko |
2.7 | 3.2 | 2.35 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3.2) | |||||||
| 02 May | Opava |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
1.57 | 3.5 | 5.25 | 1 | O | 3:1 |
| confidence | 8 on Opava (1.57) | |||||||
| 02 May | FC Brno |
FK Usti nad Labem |
1.45 | 4.1 | 5.25 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 9 on FC Brno (1.45) | |||||||
| 02 May | MFK Chrudim |
Sparta Prague B |
1.95 | 3.5 | 3.25 | 1X | O | 3:1 |
| confidence | 3 on MFK Chrudim (1.95) | |||||||
| 01 May | Vysocina Jihlava |
FC Sellier Bellot Vlasim |
2.1 | 3.3 | 3 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Vysocina Jihlava (2.1) | |||||||
| 01 May | SK Prostejov |
SK Artis Brno |
4 | 3.4 | 1.75 | 2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 6 on SK Artis Brno (1.75) | |||||||
| 01 May | FK Pribram |
Ceske Budejovice |
1.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 1X | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 3 on FK Pribram (1.7) | |||||||
| 26 Apr | Banik Ostrava B |
Vysocina Jihlava |
1.9 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 5 on Banik Ostrava B (1.9) | |||||||
| 26 Apr | Sparta Prague B |
Opava |
4.33 | 3.6 | 1.65 | 2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 7 on Opava (1.65) | |||||||
| 26 Apr | Slavia Prague B |
FC Brno |
3.75 | 3.25 | 1.83 | 2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 6 on FC Brno (1.83) | |||||||
| 25 Apr | FC Silon Taborsko |
FK Pribram |
1.75 | 3.3 | 4 | 1X | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 3 on FC Silon Taborsko (1.75) | |||||||
| 25 Apr | SK Artis Brno |
Ceske Budejovice |
1.5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | U | 1:0 |
| confidence | 8 on SK Artis Brno (1.5) | |||||||
| 25 Apr | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
MFK Chrudim |
1.9 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 1X | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 3 on Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz (1.9) | |||||||
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Zbrojovka Brno | 28 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 57:20 | 72 |
2 |
Táborsko | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 47:31 | 50 |
3 |
Artis | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 44:34 | 49 |
4 |
Ústí nad Labem | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 50:42 | 45 |
5 |
Příbram | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 29:30 | 44 |
6 |
Opava | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 42:30 | 43 |
7 |
Baník Ostrava II | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 43:38 | 41 |
8 |
Viktoria Žižkov | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 36:45 | 41 |
9 |
Vlašim | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 39:30 | 38 |
10 |
Slavia Praha II | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 38:43 | 35 |
11 |
České Budějovice | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 29:37 | 34 |
12 |
Hanácká | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 29:41 | 30 |
13 |
Chrudim | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 34:48 | 29 |
14 |
Prostějov | 28 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 30:43 | 26 |
15 |
Sparta Praha II | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 27:51 | 25 |
16 |
Vysočina Jihlava | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 27:38 | 23 |
|
Promotion - Chance Liga Promotion - Chance Liga (Promotion) Relegation |
|||||||
| date | home team | away team | ||
| 12 May | FT | Chrudim | 2 : 0 | Příbram |
| 11 May | FT | Opava | 0 : 2 | Artis |
| 10 May | FT | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 0 | Hanácká |
| 10 May | FT | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 : 0 | Vlašim |
| 10 May | FT | Baník Ostrava II | 1 : 2 | Ústí nad Labem |
| 10 May | FT | Viktoria Žižkov | 0 : 3 | Sparta Praha II |
| 10 May | FT | Slavia Praha II | 2 : 1 | Táborsko |
| 09 May | FT | Prostějov | 1 : 1 | České Budějovice |
| 06 May | FT | Vlašim | 3 : 1 | Viktoria Žižkov |
| 06 May | FT | Ústí nad Labem | 2 : 1 | Opava |
| 06 May | FT | Táborsko | 2 : 0 | Chrudim |
| 06 May | FT | Artis | 0 : 2 | Příbram |
| 06 May | FT | Sparta Praha II | 5 : 1 | Prostějov |
| 06 May | FT | Baník Ostrava II | 1 : 1 | Zbrojovka Brno |
| 06 May | FT | České Budějovice | 3 : 1 | Vysočina Jihlava |
| 06 May | FT | Hanácká | 5 : 0 | Slavia Praha II |
| 03 May | FT | Viktoria Žižkov | 3 : 1 | Táborsko |
| 03 May | FT | Slavia Praha II | 0 : 3 | Baník Ostrava II |
| 02 May | FT | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 : 0 | Ústí nad Labem |
| 02 May | FT | Opava | 2 : 2 | Hanácká |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.