Viktoria Zizkov |
09:15
|
FK Pribram | |||
| 2.45 | 3.25 | 2.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 6th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 09:15 | ||||
| Venue | Stadium Viktoria Zizkov, Prague | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 07.11.25 | FNL | Příbram : Viktoria Žižkov | 1 - 0 | ||
| 27.07.25 | FNL | Viktoria Žižkov : Příbram | 2 - 0 | ||
| 26.02.25 | Friendlies Clubs | Viktoria Žižkov : Příbram | 1 - 1 | ||
| 17.02.24 | Friendlies Clubs | Viktoria Žižkov : Příbram | 4 - 2 | ||
| 10.11.23 | FNL | Příbram : Viktoria Žižkov | 1 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Viktoria Zizkov | 80% | 73% | 47% | 1.33 | 2.27 |
| FK Pribram | 73% | 47% | 27% | 1.00 | 1.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Viktoria Zizkov | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.08 | Kladno | 3 : 0 | Viktoria Žižkov | |
| 25.08 | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 0 : 2 | Viktoria Žižkov | |
| 21.08 | Karviná | 3 : 0 | Viktoria Žižkov | |
| 16.08 | Viktoria Žižkov | 1 : 4 | Baník Ostrava II | |
| 12.08 | Spartak Police n/Metují | 2 : 4 | Viktoria Žižkov | |
| 07.08 | Vlašim | 4 : 1 | Viktoria Žižkov | |
| 31.07 | Viktoria Žižkov | 1 : 0 | Prostějov | |
| 24.07 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 0 | Viktoria Žižkov | |
| 17.07 | Viktoria Žižkov | 3 : 2 | Baník Souš | |
| 11.07 | Viktoria Žižkov | 1 : 0 | Aritma Praha | |
| 04.07 | Mlada Boleslav | 3 : 0 | Viktoria Žižkov | |
| 27.06 | Viktoria Žižkov | 3 : 2 | Slavia Praha II | |
| 20.06 | Viktoria Žižkov | 2 : 3 | Vysočina Jihlava | |
| 23.05 | Viktoria Žižkov | 1 : 2 | Hanácká | |
| 16.05 | Artis | 5 : 1 | Viktoria Žižkov | |
| FK Pribram | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Příbram | 2 : 1 | Karviná | |
| 26.08 | Baník Souš | 1 : 1 | Příbram | |
| 21.08 | Vlašim | 2 : 2 | Příbram | |
| 15.08 | Příbram | 2 : 2 | Prostějov | |
| 12.08 | Strakonice | 0 : 2 | Příbram | |
| 07.08 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 2 | Příbram | |
| 31.07 | Příbram | 1 : 0 | Opava | |
| 26.07 | Slavia Praha II | 2 : 2 | Příbram | |
| 18.07 | Příbram | 0 : 2 | FSV Frankfurt | |
| 11.07 | TSV Hartberg | 3 : 0 | Příbram | |
| 04.07 | Teplice | 0 : 0 | Příbram | |
| 27.06 | Vysočina Jihlava | 3 : 1 | Příbram | |
| 23.05 | Opava | 0 : 0 | Příbram | |
| 16.05 | Příbram | 0 : 0 | Prostějov | |
| 12.05 | Chrudim | 2 : 0 | Příbram | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Viktoria Zizkov | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | 80% | 40% | 42.0 | |
| FK Pribram | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | 60% | 80% | 57.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Viktoria Zizkov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | 60% | 60% | 66.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FK Pribram | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | 60% | 80% | 57.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Zbrojovka Brno | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 62:22 | 76 |
2 |
Táborsko | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 49:33 | 53 |
3 |
Artis | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 50:37 | 52 |
4 |
Ústí nad Labem | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 53:46 | 48 |
5 |
Baník Ostrava II | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 45:38 | 47 |
6 |
Příbram | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 29:30 | 46 |
7 |
Opava | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 42:31 | 44 |
8 |
Viktoria Žižkov | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 38:52 | 41 |
9 |
Slavia Praha II | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42:47 | 38 |
10 |
Vlašim | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 41:34 | 38 |
11 |
Chrudim | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 38:50 | 35 |
12 |
Hanácká | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 32:43 | 34 |
13 |
České Budějovice | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 31:43 | 34 |
14 |
Prostějov | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 32:44 | 30 |
15 |
Vysočina Jihlava | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 32:39 | 29 |
16 |
Sparta Praha II | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 27:54 | 25 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.