Ventforet Kofu |
2 - 1
FT
|
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | |||
| 2.85 | 3.2 | 2.25 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 29th August 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Yamanashi Chuo Bank Stadium, Kofu | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 3’ | |||||
| 55’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 59’ | |||||
| 59’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 64’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 75’ | |||||
| 75’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 26.08.26 | Emperor Cup | Consadole Sapporo : Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 3 | ||
| 11.04.26 | J2/J3 League | Ventforet Kofu : Consadole Sapporo | 2 - 1 | ||
| 21.03.26 | J2/J3 League | Consadole Sapporo : Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 0 | ||
| 23.08.25 | J2 League | Ventforet Kofu : Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 2 | ||
| 29.03.25 | J2 League | Consadole Sapporo : Ventforet Kofu | 0 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Ventforet Kofu | 73% | 60% | 13% | 0.93 | 1.47 |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 73% | 47% | 20% | 1.47 | 1.13 |
| »Latest games |
| Ventforet Kofu | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.09 | Osaka | 3 : 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 29.08 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 26.08 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 3 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 22.08 | Blaublitz Akita | 3 : 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 15.08 | Ventforet Kofu | 1 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 08.08 | Sagan Tosu | 2 : 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 25.07 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 3 : 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 06.06 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2 : 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 30.05 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 : 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 23.05 | Parceiro Nagano | 0 : 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 16.05 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 : 2 | FC Gifu | |
| 09.05 | Iwaki | 0 : 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 06.05 | Ventforet Kofu | 1 : 2 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 03.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 29.04 | Omiya Ardija | 1 : 2 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.09 | Kagoshima United | 0 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 29.08 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 26.08 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 3 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 22.08 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 4 | Omiya Ardija | |
| 15.08 | Albirex Niigata | 2 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 08.08 | Consadole Sapporo | 2 : 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 25.07 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 0 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 18.07 | Vissel Kobe | 1 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 06.06 | Albirex Niigata | 0 : 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 31.05 | Blaublitz Akita | 1 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 23.05 | Consadole Sapporo | 0 : 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 16.05 | Fukushima United | 0 : 3 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 09.05 | Consadole Sapporo | 4 : 3 | Omiya Ardija | |
| 06.05 | Consadole Sapporo | 2 : 0 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 02.05 | FC Gifu | 0 : 3 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ventforet Kofu | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | 80% | 60% | 45.8 | |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | 80% | 80% | 29.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ventforet Kofu | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 60% | 80% | 39.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 40% | 60% | 38.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Omiya Ardija | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 10 |
2 |
Montedio Yamagata | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | 9 |
3 |
Fujieda MYFC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 9 |
4 |
Albirex Niigata | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
5 |
Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 |
6 |
Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 7 |
7 |
Jubilo Iwata | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 7 |
8 |
Yokohama FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 7 |
9 |
Kataller Toyama | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 6 |
10 |
Tochigi City | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 6 |
11 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 6 |
12 |
Sagan Tosu | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
13 |
Oita Trinita | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
14 |
Blaublitz Akita | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
15 |
Tokushima Vortis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
16 |
Ventforet Kofu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
17 |
Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | 3 |
18 |
Iwaki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | 3 |
19 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 2 |
20 |
Imabari | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:12 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.