Tochigi City |
1 - 3
FT
|
Jubilo Iwata | |||
| 2.35 | 3.25 | 2.65 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 29th August 2026 | ||||
| Time | 10:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 2’ | |||||
| 5’ | |||||
| 11’ | |||||
| 43’ | |||||
| 48’ | |||||
| 57’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Tochigi City | 73% | 60% | 40% | 1.67 | 1.07 |
| Jubilo Iwata | 80% | 53% | 27% | 1.40 | 1.33 |
| »Latest games |
| Tochigi City | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 29.08 | Tochigi City | 1 : 3 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 26.08 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 22.08 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 3 | Tochigi City | |
| 15.08 | Tochigi City | 5 : 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 09.08 | Montedio Yamagata | 2 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 15.07 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 06.06 | Tochigi City | 3 : 1 | Biwako Shiga | |
| 30.05 | Tochigi City | 2 : 2 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 24.05 | Blaublitz Akita | 1 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 16.05 | Tochigi City | 3 : 0 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 09.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 06.05 | Tochigi City | 2 : 2 | Yokohama FC | |
| 02.05 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 29.04 | Sagamihara | 1 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| Jubilo Iwata | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.09 | Sagamihara | 0 : 3 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 29.08 | Tochigi City | 1 : 3 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 26.08 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 22.08 | Jubilo Iwata | 2 : 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 16.08 | Yokohama FC | 3 : 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 08.08 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 : 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 06.06 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 : 1 | Osaka | |
| 30.05 | Tochigi City | 2 : 2 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 23.05 | Consadole Sapporo | 0 : 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 16.05 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 : 3 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 10.05 | Fukushima United | 4 : 2 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 06.05 | Ventforet Kofu | 1 : 2 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 02.05 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 : 1 | Iwaki | |
| 29.04 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 : 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 25.04 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 : 0 | FC Gifu | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tochigi City | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 80% | 60% | 71.0 | |
| Jubilo Iwata | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 80% | 60% | 56.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tochigi City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | 100% | 60% | 64.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Jubilo Iwata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 80% | 60% | 61.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Omiya Ardija | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 10 |
2 |
Montedio Yamagata | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | 9 |
3 |
Fujieda MYFC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 9 |
4 |
Albirex Niigata | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
5 |
Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 |
6 |
Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 7 |
7 |
Jubilo Iwata | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 7 |
8 |
Yokohama FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 7 |
9 |
Kataller Toyama | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 6 |
10 |
Tochigi City | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 6 |
11 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 6 |
12 |
Sagan Tosu | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
13 |
Oita Trinita | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
14 |
Blaublitz Akita | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
15 |
Tokushima Vortis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
16 |
Ventforet Kofu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
17 |
Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | 3 |
18 |
Iwaki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | 3 |
19 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 2 |
20 |
Imabari | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:12 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.