Szentlőrinc SE |
1 - 1
FT
|
Mezokovesd-zsory | |||
| 3.28 | 3.36 | 2 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 22nd February 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Szentlőrinci Sportpálya, Szentlőrinc | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 11’ | |||||
| 44’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 63’ | |||||
| 63’ | |||||
| 63’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 82’ | |||||
| 82’ | |||||
| 85’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 88’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 17.08.25 | NB II | Mezokovesd-zsory : Szentlőrinc SE | 0 - 3 | ||
| 23.02.25 | NB II | Szentlőrinc SE : Mezokovesd-zsory | 0 - 0 | ||
| 11.08.24 | NB II | Mezokovesd-zsory : Szentlőrinc SE | 1 - 3 | ||
| 08.01.22 | Friendlies Clubs | Mezokovesd-zsory : Szentlőrinc SE | 4 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Szentlőrinc SE | 80% | 53% | 27% | 1.20 | 1.53 |
| Mezokovesd-zsory | 73% | 40% | 0% | 1.00 | 1.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Szentlőrinc SE | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Szentlőrinc SE | 2 : 1 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 03.05 | Karcag SE | 0 : 1 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 26.04 | Szentlőrinc SE | 2 : 0 | BVSC | |
| 19.04 | Bekescsaba 1912 | 0 : 0 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 11.04 | Szentlőrinc SE | 0 : 4 | Vasas | |
| 05.04 | Kecskeméti TE | 3 : 0 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 22.03 | Szentlőrinc SE | 0 : 2 | Szeged 2011 | |
| 14.03 | Csakvar | 2 : 2 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 08.03 | Szentlőrinc SE | 2 : 2 | Soroksar | |
| 01.03 | Ajka | 2 : 1 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 22.02 | Szentlőrinc SE | 1 : 1 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 15.02 | Budapest Honved | 2 : 1 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 08.02 | Kozarmisleny FC | 0 : 0 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 01.02 | Szentlőrinc SE | 5 : 3 | Budafoki LC | |
| 30.11 | Szentlőrinc SE | 1 : 1 | Tiszakecske FC | |
| Mezokovesd-zsory | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Kecskeméti TE | 2 : 1 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 03.05 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 1 : 0 | Csakvar | |
| 26.04 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 1 : 1 | Ajka | |
| 18.04 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 1 : 2 | Budapest Honved | |
| 11.04 | Budafoki LC | 0 : 2 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 05.04 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 0 : 2 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 22.03 | BVSC | 0 : 1 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 16.03 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 0 : 2 | Vasas | |
| 08.03 | Szeged 2011 | 1 : 2 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 28.02 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 0 : 0 | Soroksar | |
| 22.02 | Szentlőrinc SE | 1 : 1 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 15.02 | Kozarmisleny FC | 3 : 0 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 08.02 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 1 : 0 | Tiszakecske FC | |
| 01.02 | Karcag SE | 0 : 3 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 16.01 | Ujpest | 2 : 1 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Szentlőrinc SE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 40% | 20% | 56.9 | |
| Mezokovesd-zsory | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 40% | 60% | 47.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Szentlőrinc SE | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | 60% | 40% | 45.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Mezokovesd-zsory | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 40% | 60% | 59.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Vasas | 29 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 57:25 | 61 |
2 |
Budapest Honved | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 48:22 | 59 |
3 |
Kecskeméti TE | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 48:36 | 49 |
4 |
Mezokovesd-zsory | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 37:32 | 47 |
5 |
Fehérvár FC | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 36:28 | 42 |
6 |
Kozarmisleny FC | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 34:38 | 42 |
7 |
Csakvar | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 41:37 | 40 |
8 |
BVSC | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 31:29 | 37 |
9 |
Tiszakecske FC | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 35:42 | 37 |
10 |
Szeged 2011 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 27:33 | 36 |
11 |
Karcag SE | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 28:38 | 36 |
12 |
Ajka | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 22:36 | 33 |
13 |
Soroksar | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 38:44 | 30 |
14 |
Budafoki LC | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 30:47 | 28 |
15 |
Szentlőrinc SE | 29 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 31:41 | 27 |
16 |
Bekescsaba 1912 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 25:40 | 25 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.