Hungary NB II | Home team wins in average 39% of the games played at home. |
| Number of draws on Hungary NB II. 21% of games finish as draw. |
| Number of goals in average on Hungary NB II. It's 2.43 goals per game |
| Number of games with three or more goals. Games over 2.5 it's 44% of all games. |
| Odds | Tips | |||||||
| 1 | X | 2 | 1X2 | Goals | Score | |||
| 10 May | Bekescsaba 1912 |
Kozarmisleny FC |
1.95 | 3.3 | 3.25 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 5 on Bekescsaba 1912 (1.95) | |||||||
| 10 May | Csakvar |
Soroksar |
2.1 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 1X | O | 3:1 |
| confidence | 3 on Csakvar (2.1) | |||||||
| 10 May | Ajka |
Szeged 2011 |
2.5 | 3 | 2.62 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3) | |||||||
| 10 May | Karcag SE |
Tiszakecske FC |
2.55 | 3.25 | 2.4 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3.25) | |||||||
| 10 May | Kecskeméti TE |
Mezokovesd-zsory |
1.6 | 3.6 | 4.75 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 7 on Kecskeméti TE (1.6) | |||||||
| 10 May | Szentlőrinc SE |
Fehérvár FC |
2.38 | 3.2 | 2.6 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3.2) | |||||||
| 10 May | Budafoki LC |
BVSC |
2.38 | 3.2 | 2.75 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3.2) | |||||||
| 10 May | Budapest Honved |
Vasas |
2.78 | 3.3 | 2.32 | X2 | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Draw (3.3) | |||||||
| 04 May | Vasas |
Budafoki LC |
1.18 | 5.75 | 11 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 10 on Vasas (1.18) | |||||||
| 03 May | Soroksar |
Ajka |
1.91 | 3.25 | 3.6 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 5 on Soroksar (1.91) | |||||||
| 03 May | BVSC |
Fehérvár FC |
2.15 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on BVSC (2.15) | |||||||
| 03 May | Karcag SE |
Szentlőrinc SE |
2.62 | 3.4 | 2.3 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3.4) | |||||||
| 03 May | Kozarmisleny FC |
Kecskeméti TE |
3.9 | 3.6 | 1.75 | 2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 6 on Kecskeméti TE (1.75) | |||||||
| 03 May | Mezokovesd-zsory |
Csakvar |
1.95 | 3.4 | 3.25 | 1X | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 3 on Mezokovesd-zsory (1.95) | |||||||
| 03 May | Szeged 2011 |
Budapest Honved |
4.33 | 3.6 | 1.67 | 2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 7 on Budapest Honved (1.67) | |||||||
| 27 Apr | Budapest Honved |
Soroksar |
1.3 | 4.75 | 7.5 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 10 on Budapest Honved (1.3) | |||||||
| 26 Apr | Bekescsaba 1912 |
Karcag SE |
1.73 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 6 on Bekescsaba 1912 (1.73) | |||||||
| 26 Apr | Mezokovesd-zsory |
Ajka |
1.85 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 1X | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 3 on Mezokovesd-zsory (1.85) | |||||||
| 26 Apr | Budafoki LC |
Szeged 2011 |
2.45 | 3.2 | 2.6 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3.2) | |||||||
| 26 Apr | Csakvar |
Kozarmisleny FC |
1.95 | 3.6 | 3 | 1X | O | 3:1 |
| confidence | 3 on Csakvar (1.95) | |||||||
| 26 Apr | Fehérvár FC |
Vasas |
4.5 | 3.5 | 1.65 | 2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 7 on Vasas (1.65) | |||||||
| 26 Apr | Kecskeméti TE |
Tiszakecske FC |
1.62 | 3.75 | 4.5 | 1 | O | 3:1 |
| confidence | 7 on Kecskeméti TE (1.62) | |||||||
| 26 Apr | Szentlőrinc SE |
BVSC |
1.91 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 5 on Szentlőrinc SE (1.91) | |||||||
| 20 Apr | Vasas |
BVSC |
1.32 | 4.05 | 10.2 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 10 on Vasas (1.32) | |||||||
| 19 Apr | Bekescsaba 1912 |
Szentlőrinc SE |
2.1 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Bekescsaba 1912 (2.1) | |||||||
| 19 Apr | Soroksar |
Budafoki LC |
2.05 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Soroksar (2.05) | |||||||
| 19 Apr | Karcag SE |
Kecskeméti TE |
4.1 | 3.6 | 1.67 | 2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 7 on Kecskeméti TE (1.67) | |||||||
| 19 Apr | Kozarmisleny FC |
Ajka |
2.25 | 3.3 | 2.75 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Kozarmisleny FC (2.25) | |||||||
| 19 Apr | Szeged 2011 |
Fehérvár FC |
2.25 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Szeged 2011 (2.25) | |||||||
| 19 Apr | Tiszakecske FC |
Csakvar |
2.25 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Tiszakecske FC (2.25) | |||||||
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Vasas | 29 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 57:25 | 61 |
2 |
Budapest Honved | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 48:22 | 59 |
3 |
Kecskeméti TE | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 48:36 | 49 |
4 |
Mezokovesd-zsory | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 37:32 | 47 |
5 |
Fehérvár FC | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 36:28 | 42 |
6 |
Kozarmisleny FC | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 34:38 | 42 |
7 |
Csakvar | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 41:37 | 40 |
8 |
BVSC | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 31:29 | 37 |
9 |
Tiszakecske FC | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 35:42 | 37 |
10 |
Szeged 2011 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 27:33 | 36 |
11 |
Karcag SE | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 28:38 | 36 |
12 |
Ajka | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 22:36 | 33 |
13 |
Soroksar | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 38:44 | 30 |
14 |
Budafoki LC | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 30:47 | 28 |
15 |
Szentlőrinc SE | 29 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 31:41 | 27 |
16 |
Bekescsaba 1912 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 25:40 | 25 |
|
Promotion Relegation |
|||||||
| date | home team | away team | ||
| 10 May | FT | Csakvar | 1 : 0 | Soroksar |
| 10 May | FT | Bekescsaba 1912 | 1 : 2 | Kozarmisleny FC |
| 10 May | FT | Szentlőrinc SE | 2 : 1 | Fehérvár FC |
| 10 May | FT | Kecskeméti TE | 2 : 1 | Mezokovesd-zsory |
| 10 May | FT | Karcag SE | 0 : 1 | Tiszakecske FC |
| 10 May | FT | Budafoki LC | 1 : 1 | BVSC |
| 10 May | FT | Ajka | 0 : 3 | Szeged 2011 |
| 10 May | FT | Budapest Honved | 3 : 1 | Vasas |
| 04 May | FT | Vasas | 3 : 2 | Budafoki LC |
| 03 May | FT | Soroksar | 3 : 1 | Ajka |
| 03 May | FT | Tiszakecske FC | 2 : 0 | Bekescsaba 1912 |
| 03 May | FT | Szeged 2011 | 0 : 0 | Budapest Honved |
| 03 May | FT | Mezokovesd-zsory | 1 : 0 | Csakvar |
| 03 May | FT | Kozarmisleny FC | 2 : 1 | Kecskeméti TE |
| 03 May | FT | Karcag SE | 0 : 1 | Szentlőrinc SE |
| 03 May | FT | BVSC | 1 : 0 | Fehérvár FC |
| 27 Apr | FT | Budapest Honved | 0 : 0 | Soroksar |
| 26 Apr | FT | Bekescsaba 1912 | 0 : 0 | Karcag SE |
| 26 Apr | FT | Szentlőrinc SE | 2 : 0 | BVSC |
| 26 Apr | FT | Kecskeméti TE | 5 : 1 | Tiszakecske FC |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.