Fehérvár FC |
1 - 2
FT
|
Ajka | |||
| 1.6 | 3.6 | 4.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 24th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 16:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 9’ | |||||
| 24’ | |||||
| 28’ | |||||
| 42’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 50’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 75’ | |||||
| 78’ | |||||
| 78’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 07.02.26 | NB II | Fehérvár FC : Ajka | 1 - 0 | ||
| 03.08.25 | NB II | Ajka : Fehérvár FC | 1 - 1 | ||
| 05.07.24 | Friendlies Clubs | Fehérvár FC : Ajka | 3 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Fehérvár FC | 67% | 60% | 20% | 1.20 | 1.33 |
| Ajka | 87% | 47% | 27% | 1.53 | 1.40 |
| »Latest games |
| Fehérvár FC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Tiszakecske FC | 0 : 1 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 24.10 | Fehérvár FC | 1 : 2 | Ajka | |
| 18.10 | Soroksar | 1 : 0 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 10.10 | Fehérvár FC | 3 : 0 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 03.10 | Fehérvár FC | 1 : 1 | Ujpest | |
| 19.09 | Nagykanizsai ULE | 1 : 0 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 12.09 | Diosgyori VTK | 4 : 1 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 07.09 | Fehérvár FC | 2 : 1 | Diosgyori VTK | |
| 30.08 | Karcag SE | 2 : 1 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 22.08 | Fehérvár FC | 1 : 2 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 15.08 | Kecskeméti TE | 2 : 1 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 08.08 | Fehérvár FC | 1 : 0 | Szeged 2011 | |
| 01.08 | Kazincbarcikai | 3 : 1 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 25.07 | Fehérvár FC | 4 : 0 | Kozarmisleny FC | |
| 18.07 | Vasas | 1 : 0 | Fehérvár FC | |
| Ajka | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Ajka | 1 : 1 | Gyirmot SE | |
| 27.10 | Kaposvar | 0 : 2 | Ajka | |
| 24.10 | Fehérvár FC | 1 : 2 | Ajka | |
| 17.10 | Ajka | 1 : 2 | BVSC | |
| 14.10 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 1 : 1 | Ajka | |
| 10.10 | Tiszakecske FC | 4 : 3 | Ajka | |
| 02.10 | Komárno | 4 : 2 | Ajka | |
| 19.09 | Ajka | 1 : 0 | Csakvar | |
| 12.09 | Ajka | 2 : 2 | BVSC | |
| 05.09 | Ajka | 0 : 3 | Soroksar | |
| 30.08 | Szentlőrinc SE | 0 : 1 | Ajka | |
| 22.08 | Ajka | 2 : 0 | Nagykanizsai ULE | |
| 15.08 | Diosgyori VTK | 1 : 1 | Ajka | |
| 08.08 | Ajka | 1 : 1 | Karcag SE | |
| 25.07 | Ajka | 3 : 1 | Kecskeméti TE | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 40% | 40% | 48.3 | |
| Ajka | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 40% | 80% | 50.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 80% | 80% | 49.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ajka | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 60% | 80% | 47.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Soroksar | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:16 | 24 |
2 |
Mezokovesd-zsory | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23:11 | 23 |
3 |
Kecskeméti TE | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23:14 | 23 |
4 |
Kazincbarcikai | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 23:14 | 23 |
5 |
Tiszakecske FC | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 24:16 | 23 |
6 |
Gyirmot SE | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:19 | 21 |
7 |
Ajka | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 | 19 |
8 |
Fehérvár FC | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 16:14 | 15 |
9 |
Diosgyori VTK | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:19 | 15 |
10 |
BVSC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:14 | 14 |
11 |
Szentlőrinc SE | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:18 | 14 |
12 |
Nagykanizsai ULE | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 9:16 | 12 |
13 |
Karcag SE | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16:24 | 11 |
14 |
Szeged 2011 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:15 | 10 |
15 |
Kozarmisleny FC | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10:20 | 10 |
16 |
Csakvar | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:27 | 4 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.