Szentlőrinc SE |
2 - 1
FT
|
Fehérvár FC | |||
| 2.38 | 3.2 | 2.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 10th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 16:00 | ||||
| Venue | Szentlőrinci Sportpálya, Szentlőrinc | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 30’ | |||||
| 31’ | |||||
| 37’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 57’ | |||||
| 59’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 64’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 80’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 23.11.25 | NB II | Fehérvár FC : Szentlőrinc SE | 0 - 0 | ||
| 13.09.25 | Magyar Kupa | Fehérvár FC : Szentlőrinc SE | 3 - 0 | ||
| 25.01.25 | Friendlies Clubs | Fehérvár FC : Szentlőrinc SE | 3 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Szentlőrinc SE | 80% | 53% | 27% | 1.20 | 1.53 |
| Fehérvár FC | 80% | 33% | 7% | 1.40 | 0.93 |
| »Latest games |
| Szentlőrinc SE | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Szentlőrinc SE | 2 : 1 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 03.05 | Karcag SE | 0 : 1 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 26.04 | Szentlőrinc SE | 2 : 0 | BVSC | |
| 19.04 | Bekescsaba 1912 | 0 : 0 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 11.04 | Szentlőrinc SE | 0 : 4 | Vasas | |
| 05.04 | Kecskeméti TE | 3 : 0 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 22.03 | Szentlőrinc SE | 0 : 2 | Szeged 2011 | |
| 14.03 | Csakvar | 2 : 2 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 08.03 | Szentlőrinc SE | 2 : 2 | Soroksar | |
| 01.03 | Ajka | 2 : 1 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 22.02 | Szentlőrinc SE | 1 : 1 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 15.02 | Budapest Honved | 2 : 1 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 08.02 | Kozarmisleny FC | 0 : 0 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 01.02 | Szentlőrinc SE | 5 : 3 | Budafoki LC | |
| 30.11 | Szentlőrinc SE | 1 : 1 | Tiszakecske FC | |
| Fehérvár FC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Szentlőrinc SE | 2 : 1 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 03.05 | BVSC | 1 : 0 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 26.04 | Fehérvár FC | 0 : 2 | Vasas | |
| 19.04 | Szeged 2011 | 0 : 3 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 11.04 | Fehérvár FC | 1 : 1 | Soroksar | |
| 05.04 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 0 : 2 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 22.03 | Fehérvár FC | 1 : 1 | Kozarmisleny FC | |
| 14.03 | Tiszakecske FC | 1 : 1 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 08.03 | Fehérvár FC | 2 : 0 | Karcag SE | |
| 02.03 | Bekescsaba 1912 | 0 : 1 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 23.02 | Fehérvár FC | 2 : 1 | Kecskeméti TE | |
| 15.02 | Csakvar | 1 : 5 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 12.02 | Gyori ETO FC | 2 : 0 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 07.02 | Fehérvár FC | 1 : 0 | Ajka | |
| 02.02 | Budapest Honved | 2 : 1 | Fehérvár FC | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Szentlőrinc SE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 40% | 20% | 57.6 | |
| Fehérvár FC | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 40% | 40% | 35.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Szentlőrinc SE | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | 60% | 40% | 46.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | 40% | 40% | 48.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Vasas | 29 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 57:25 | 61 |
2 |
Budapest Honved | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 48:22 | 59 |
3 |
Kecskeméti TE | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 48:36 | 49 |
4 |
Mezokovesd-zsory | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 37:32 | 47 |
5 |
Fehérvár FC | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 36:28 | 42 |
6 |
Kozarmisleny FC | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 34:38 | 42 |
7 |
Csakvar | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 41:37 | 40 |
8 |
BVSC | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 31:29 | 37 |
9 |
Tiszakecske FC | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 35:42 | 37 |
10 |
Szeged 2011 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 27:33 | 36 |
11 |
Karcag SE | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 28:38 | 36 |
12 |
Ajka | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 22:36 | 33 |
13 |
Soroksar | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 38:44 | 30 |
14 |
Budafoki LC | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 30:47 | 28 |
15 |
Szentlőrinc SE | 29 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 31:41 | 27 |
16 |
Bekescsaba 1912 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 25:40 | 25 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.