Shonan Bellmare |
11:00
|
Vegalta Sendai | |||
| 2.85 | 3.1 | 2.25 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 5th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka, Kanagawa | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Shonan Bellmare | 53% | 33% | 20% | 1.00 | 1.07 |
| Vegalta Sendai | 80% | 47% | 27% | 1.27 | 1.40 |
| »Latest games |
| Shonan Bellmare | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Omiya Ardija | 2 : 2 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 26.08 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 : 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | |
| 22.08 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0 : 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 15.08 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 : 0 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 08.08 | Oita Trinita | 0 : 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 17.07 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 : 4 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 06.06 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 30.05 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 : 2 | Iwaki | |
| 24.05 | Montedio Yamagata | 3 : 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 16.05 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 : 2 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 10.05 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 : 1 | Yokohama FC | |
| 06.05 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 02.05 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 29.04 | Tochigi SC | 1 : 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 25.04 | Sagamihara | 1 : 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| Vegalta Sendai | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Vegalta Sendai | 4 : 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 26.08 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 22.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 2 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 15.08 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 : 0 | Oita Trinita | |
| 08.08 | Fujieda MYFC | 2 : 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 15.07 | Kashima | 5 : 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 06.06 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 : 1 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 30.05 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 : 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 23.05 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 : 3 | Yokohama FC | |
| 16.05 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 : 2 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 10.05 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 : 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 06.05 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 : 1 | Tochigi SC | |
| 02.05 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 : 3 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 29.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 : 3 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 25.04 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 : 0 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 20% | 20% | 62.1 | |
| Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 40% | 40% | 48.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 20% | 20% | 40.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 20% | 20% | 45.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Omiya Ardija | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 10 |
2 |
Montedio Yamagata | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | 9 |
3 |
Fujieda MYFC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 9 |
4 |
Albirex Niigata | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
5 |
Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 |
6 |
Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 7 |
7 |
Jubilo Iwata | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 7 |
8 |
Yokohama FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 7 |
9 |
Kataller Toyama | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 6 |
10 |
Tochigi City | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 6 |
11 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 6 |
12 |
Sagan Tosu | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
13 |
Oita Trinita | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
14 |
Blaublitz Akita | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
15 |
Tokushima Vortis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
16 |
Ventforet Kofu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
17 |
Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | 3 |
18 |
Iwaki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | 3 |
19 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 2 |
20 |
Imabari | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:12 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.