Sagan Tosu |
11:00
|
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |||
| 2.2 | 3.1 | 3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 5th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Ekimae Real Estate Stadium, Tosu | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Sagan Tosu | 80% | 53% | 47% | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 60% | 40% | 13% | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| »Latest games |
| Sagan Tosu | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.09 | Nara Club | 1 : 2 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 29.08 | Yokohama FC | 2 : 2 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 26.08 | Sagan Tosu | 4 : 0 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 22.08 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 3 | Tochigi City | |
| 16.08 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 : 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 08.08 | Sagan Tosu | 2 : 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 20.07 | Sagan Tosu | 7 : 1 | Verspah Oita | |
| 06.06 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 30.05 | Tokushima Vortis | 3 : 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 23.05 | Sagan Tosu | 2 : 2 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 16.05 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 10.05 | Oita Trinita | 0 : 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 06.05 | Sagan Tosu | 4 : 0 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 02.05 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 29.04 | Kagoshima United | 1 : 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.09 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 2 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 29.08 | Vegalta Sendai | 4 : 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 26.08 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 22.08 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0 : 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 15.08 | Ventforet Kofu | 1 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 08.08 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0 : 1 | Yokohama FC | |
| 15.07 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 06.06 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2 : 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 30.05 | Kataller Toyama | 1 : 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 24.05 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2 : 2 | Biwako Shiga | |
| 17.05 | Oita Trinita | 1 : 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 09.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 06.05 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 0 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 02.05 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 29.04 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 0 | Kitakyushu | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sagan Tosu | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 80% | 60% | 53.6 | |
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | 40% | 60% | 38.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sagan Tosu | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 60% | 40% | 73.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | 20% | 60% | 38.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Omiya Ardija | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 10 |
2 |
Montedio Yamagata | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | 9 |
3 |
Fujieda MYFC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 9 |
4 |
Albirex Niigata | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
5 |
Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 |
6 |
Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 7 |
7 |
Jubilo Iwata | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 7 |
8 |
Yokohama FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 7 |
9 |
Kataller Toyama | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 6 |
10 |
Tochigi City | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 6 |
11 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 6 |
12 |
Sagan Tosu | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
13 |
Oita Trinita | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
14 |
Blaublitz Akita | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
15 |
Tokushima Vortis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
16 |
Ventforet Kofu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
17 |
Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | 3 |
18 |
Iwaki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | 3 |
19 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 2 |
20 |
Imabari | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:12 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.