Mezokovesd-zsory |
0 - 2
FT
|
Vasas | |||
| 4 | 3.5 | 1.73 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Monday 16th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:00 | ||||
| Venue | Városi Stadion, Mezőkövesd | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 13’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 70’ | |||||
| 70’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 75’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 22.09.25 | NB II | Vasas : Mezokovesd-zsory | 4 - 3 | ||
| 07.04.25 | NB II | Mezokovesd-zsory : Vasas | 3 - 0 | ||
| 30.09.24 | NB II | Vasas : Mezokovesd-zsory | 1 - 2 | ||
| 15.04.23 | NB I | Mezokovesd-zsory : Vasas | 1 - 4 | ||
| 13.11.22 | NB I | Vasas : Mezokovesd-zsory | 1 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Mezokovesd-zsory | 73% | 40% | 0% | 1.00 | 1.07 |
| Vasas | 87% | 53% | 47% | 2.20 | 0.80 |
| »Latest games |
| Mezokovesd-zsory | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Kecskeméti TE | 2 : 1 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 03.05 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 1 : 0 | Csakvar | |
| 26.04 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 1 : 1 | Ajka | |
| 18.04 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 1 : 2 | Budapest Honved | |
| 11.04 | Budafoki LC | 0 : 2 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 05.04 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 0 : 2 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 22.03 | BVSC | 0 : 1 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 16.03 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 0 : 2 | Vasas | |
| 08.03 | Szeged 2011 | 1 : 2 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 28.02 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 0 : 0 | Soroksar | |
| 22.02 | Szentlőrinc SE | 1 : 1 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 15.02 | Kozarmisleny FC | 3 : 0 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 08.02 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 1 : 0 | Tiszakecske FC | |
| 01.02 | Karcag SE | 0 : 3 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 16.01 | Ujpest | 2 : 1 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| Vasas | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Budapest Honved | 3 : 1 | Vasas | |
| 04.05 | Vasas | 3 : 2 | Budafoki LC | |
| 26.04 | Fehérvár FC | 0 : 2 | Vasas | |
| 20.04 | Vasas | 0 : 2 | BVSC | |
| 11.04 | Szentlőrinc SE | 0 : 4 | Vasas | |
| 05.04 | Szeged 2011 | 0 : 4 | Vasas | |
| 22.03 | Vasas | 3 : 1 | Soroksar | |
| 16.03 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 0 : 2 | Vasas | |
| 08.03 | Vasas | 6 : 0 | Kozarmisleny FC | |
| 01.03 | Tiszakecske FC | 0 : 0 | Vasas | |
| 22.02 | Vasas | 2 : 0 | Karcag SE | |
| 15.02 | Bekescsaba 1912 | 0 : 1 | Vasas | |
| 11.02 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 : 1 | Vasas | |
| 08.02 | Vasas | 2 : 0 | Kecskeméti TE | |
| 01.02 | Csakvar | 2 : 2 | Vasas | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Mezokovesd-zsory | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 40% | 60% | 46.1 | |
| Vasas | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 60% | 40% | 57.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Mezokovesd-zsory | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 20% | 40% | 32.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vasas | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | 60% | 20% | 72.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Vasas | 29 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 57:25 | 61 |
2 |
Budapest Honved | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 48:22 | 59 |
3 |
Kecskeméti TE | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 48:36 | 49 |
4 |
Mezokovesd-zsory | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 37:32 | 47 |
5 |
Fehérvár FC | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 36:28 | 42 |
6 |
Kozarmisleny FC | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 34:38 | 42 |
7 |
Csakvar | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 41:37 | 40 |
8 |
BVSC | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 31:29 | 37 |
9 |
Tiszakecske FC | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 35:42 | 37 |
10 |
Szeged 2011 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 27:33 | 36 |
11 |
Karcag SE | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 28:38 | 36 |
12 |
Ajka | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 22:36 | 33 |
13 |
Soroksar | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 38:44 | 30 |
14 |
Budafoki LC | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 30:47 | 28 |
15 |
Szentlőrinc SE | 29 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 31:41 | 27 |
16 |
Bekescsaba 1912 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 25:40 | 25 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.