SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

Lipno Stęszew vs Luzino

Poland III Liga - Group 2

Lipno Stęszew

0 - 5
FT

Luzino

3.82

3.72

1.75

»Game details
Date Sunday 17th May 2026
Time 11:00
VenueBoisko Lipno Stęszew, Stęszew
»Action


»Compare teams
Lipno StęszewLuzino
WON 5 in last 15 games.WON 9 in last 15 games.
NOT WON 10 in last 15 games.NOT WON 6 in last 15 games.

Last five games
last 5 home/away only

»Predictions

3 on Luzino

Over 2.5 goals
score tip - 1:4
Lipno Stęszew vs Luzino Odds
Lipno Stęszew vs Luzino Stats
 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
Latest games1.52.53.5ScoredConceded
Lipno Stęszew 93% 87% 47% 1.47 2.27
Luzino 93% 73% 53% 2.33 1.40
»Latest games
Lipno Stęszew
Latest Results
19.09Lipno Stęszew2 : 1Bałtyk Koszalin
12.09Kotwica Kórnik4 : 1Lipno Stęszew
05.09Lipno Stęszew1 : 3Flota Świnoujście
28.08Luzino2 : 1Lipno Stęszew
22.08Lipno Stęszew2 : 3Polonia Środa
19.08Lech Poznań II1 : 0Lipno Stęszew
15.08Lipno Stęszew1 : 4Kluczevia Stargard
08.08Wda Świecie2 : 1Lipno Stęszew
01.08Elana Toruń1 : 1Lipno Stęszew
18.07Odra Bytom Odrzański1 : 2Lipno Stęszew
15.07Unia Swarzędz3 : 0Lipno Stęszew
11.07Lipno Stęszew3 : 0Kotwica Kórnik
30.05Lipno Stęszew4 : 3Unia Swarzędz
23.05Victoria Września1 : 3Lipno Stęszew
17.05Lipno Stęszew0 : 5Luzino
Luzino
Latest Results
19.09Unia Swarzędz1 : 3Luzino
11.09Luzino5 : 1Grom Nowy Staw
05.09Gedania Gdansk0 : 4Luzino
02.09Luzino2 : 3Wisla Plock
28.08Luzino2 : 1Lipno Stęszew
23.08Stargard Szczeciński2 : 1Luzino
19.08Luzino3 : 1Chemik Bydgoszcz
14.08Victoria Września1 : 3Luzino
09.08Luzino1 : 1Bałtyk Koszalin
01.08Kotwica Kórnik2 : 6Luzino
18.07Arka Gdynia2 : 0Luzino
11.07Luzino1 : 0Ironi Tiberias
10.07Luzino0 : 2Grom Nowy Staw
03.06KSZO 19292 : 1Luzino
30.05Luzino3 : 2Kluczevia Stargard


Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games power rank overall.

Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Lipno Stęszew 1 0 4 7:13 100% 100% 29.6
Luzino 4 0 1 16:6 100% 80% 73.6

Last 5 games Lipno Stęszew (home only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Lipno Stęszew 2 0 3 9:11 100% 80% 42.8

Last 5 games Luzino (away only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Luzino 4 0 1 17:6 100% 80% 74.4

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1
Polonia Środa 9 7 2 0 27:14 23
2
Luzino 9 7 1 1 28:10 22
3
Kluczevia Stargard 9 6 1 2 19:15 19
4
Wda Świecie 9 5 3 1 15:10 18
5
Lech Poznań II 9 4 3 2 17:15 15
6
Kalisz 9 3 5 1 15:10 14
7
Stargard Szczeciński 9 4 2 3 19:16 14
8
Flota Świnoujście 9 4 2 3 15:15 14
9
Noteć Czarnków 9 4 1 4 15:13 13
10
Gedania Gdansk 9 2 4 3 22:21 10
11
Grom Nowy Staw 9 3 1 5 24:24 10
12
Kotwica Kórnik 9 3 1 5 17:22 10
13
Bałtyk Koszalin 9 2 3 4 9:13 9
14
Chemik Bydgoszcz 9 1 5 3 13:18 8
15
Unia Swarzędz 9 2 1 6 11:19 7
16
Elana Toruń 9 1 3 5 11:19 6
17
Victoria Września 9 1 3 5 10:22 6
18
Lipno Stęszew 9 1 1 7 10:21 4


soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.


Advertising
the football predictions