Kozarmisleny FC |
1 - 1
FT
|
Ajka | |||
| 2.25 | 3.3 | 2.75 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 19th April 2026 | ||||
| Time | 16:00 | ||||
| Venue | Kozármislenyi Stadion, Kozármisleny | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 10’ | |||||
| 17’ | |||||
| 18’ | |||||
| 33’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 49’ | |||||
| 49’ | |||||
| 53’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 85’ | |||||
| 85’ | |||||
| 89’ | |||||
| 89’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 26.10.25 | NB II | Ajka : Kozarmisleny FC | 0 - 2 | ||
| 13.04.25 | NB II | Kozarmisleny FC : Ajka | 1 - 0 | ||
| 06.10.24 | NB II | Ajka : Kozarmisleny FC | 1 - 1 | ||
| 21.04.24 | NB II | Kozarmisleny FC : Ajka | 1 - 0 | ||
| 22.10.23 | NB II | Ajka : Kozarmisleny FC | 0 - 3 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Kozarmisleny FC | 80% | 53% | 13% | 1.33 | 1.20 |
| Ajka | 53% | 33% | 13% | 0.67 | 1.40 |
| »Latest games |
| Kozarmisleny FC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Bekescsaba 1912 | 1 : 2 | Kozarmisleny FC | |
| 03.05 | Kozarmisleny FC | 2 : 1 | Kecskeméti TE | |
| 26.04 | Csakvar | 0 : 2 | Kozarmisleny FC | |
| 19.04 | Kozarmisleny FC | 1 : 1 | Ajka | |
| 11.04 | Budapest Honved | 1 : 2 | Kozarmisleny FC | |
| 05.04 | Kozarmisleny FC | 1 : 0 | Budafoki LC | |
| 22.03 | Fehérvár FC | 1 : 1 | Kozarmisleny FC | |
| 14.03 | Kozarmisleny FC | 0 : 3 | BVSC | |
| 08.03 | Vasas | 6 : 0 | Kozarmisleny FC | |
| 01.03 | Kozarmisleny FC | 2 : 1 | Szeged 2011 | |
| 22.02 | Soroksar | 3 : 2 | Kozarmisleny FC | |
| 15.02 | Kozarmisleny FC | 3 : 0 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 08.02 | Kozarmisleny FC | 0 : 0 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 01.02 | Tiszakecske FC | 0 : 2 | Kozarmisleny FC | |
| 24.01 | Kozarmisleny FC | 0 : 0 | Sopron | |
| Ajka | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Ajka | 0 : 3 | Szeged 2011 | |
| 03.05 | Soroksar | 3 : 1 | Ajka | |
| 26.04 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 1 : 1 | Ajka | |
| 19.04 | Kozarmisleny FC | 1 : 1 | Ajka | |
| 11.04 | Ajka | 1 : 4 | Tiszakecske FC | |
| 05.04 | Karcag SE | 0 : 1 | Ajka | |
| 22.03 | Ajka | 1 : 0 | Bekescsaba 1912 | |
| 14.03 | Kecskeméti TE | 0 : 1 | Ajka | |
| 08.03 | Ajka | 1 : 2 | Csakvar | |
| 01.03 | Ajka | 2 : 1 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 22.02 | Budapest Honved | 1 : 0 | Ajka | |
| 15.02 | Ajka | 0 : 1 | Budafoki LC | |
| 11.02 | Ajka | 0 : 1 | Kazincbarcikai | |
| 07.02 | Fehérvár FC | 1 : 0 | Ajka | |
| 01.02 | Ajka | 0 : 2 | BVSC | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kozarmisleny FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 60% | 80% | 72.2 | |
| Ajka | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:12 | 60% | 80% | 25.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kozarmisleny FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 60% | 60% | 58.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ajka | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 20% | 60% | 50.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Vasas | 29 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 57:25 | 61 |
2 |
Budapest Honved | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 48:22 | 59 |
3 |
Kecskeméti TE | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 48:36 | 49 |
4 |
Mezokovesd-zsory | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 37:32 | 47 |
5 |
Fehérvár FC | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 36:28 | 42 |
6 |
Kozarmisleny FC | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 34:38 | 42 |
7 |
Csakvar | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 41:37 | 40 |
8 |
BVSC | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 31:29 | 37 |
9 |
Tiszakecske FC | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 35:42 | 37 |
10 |
Szeged 2011 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 27:33 | 36 |
11 |
Karcag SE | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 28:38 | 36 |
12 |
Ajka | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 22:36 | 33 |
13 |
Soroksar | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 38:44 | 30 |
14 |
Budafoki LC | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 30:47 | 28 |
15 |
Szentlőrinc SE | 29 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 31:41 | 27 |
16 |
Bekescsaba 1912 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 25:40 | 25 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.