Karcag SE |
0 - 1
FT
|
Szentlőrinc SE | |||
| 2.62 | 3.4 | 2.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 3rd May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 16:00 | ||||
| Venue | Ligeti úti Sporttelep, Karcag | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 25’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 50’ | |||||
| 50’ | |||||
| 51’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 82’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 09.11.25 | NB II | Szentlőrinc SE : Karcag SE | 1 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Karcag SE | 60% | 40% | 20% | 0.60 | 1.67 |
| Szentlőrinc SE | 80% | 53% | 27% | 1.20 | 1.53 |
| »Latest games |
| Karcag SE | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Karcag SE | 0 : 1 | Tiszakecske FC | |
| 03.05 | Karcag SE | 0 : 1 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 26.04 | Bekescsaba 1912 | 0 : 0 | Karcag SE | |
| 19.04 | Karcag SE | 1 : 2 | Kecskeméti TE | |
| 11.04 | Csakvar | 1 : 2 | Karcag SE | |
| 05.04 | Karcag SE | 0 : 1 | Ajka | |
| 22.03 | Karcag SE | 0 : 1 | Budapest Honved | |
| 14.03 | Karcag SE | 3 : 2 | Budafoki LC | |
| 08.03 | Fehérvár FC | 2 : 0 | Karcag SE | |
| 01.03 | Karcag SE | 1 : 3 | BVSC | |
| 22.02 | Vasas | 2 : 0 | Karcag SE | |
| 15.02 | Karcag SE | 1 : 0 | Szeged 2011 | |
| 08.02 | Soroksar | 1 : 1 | Karcag SE | |
| 01.02 | Karcag SE | 0 : 3 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 16.01 | Dunajska Streda | 5 : 0 | Karcag SE | |
| Szentlőrinc SE | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Szentlőrinc SE | 2 : 1 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 03.05 | Karcag SE | 0 : 1 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 26.04 | Szentlőrinc SE | 2 : 0 | BVSC | |
| 19.04 | Bekescsaba 1912 | 0 : 0 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 11.04 | Szentlőrinc SE | 0 : 4 | Vasas | |
| 05.04 | Kecskeméti TE | 3 : 0 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 22.03 | Szentlőrinc SE | 0 : 2 | Szeged 2011 | |
| 14.03 | Csakvar | 2 : 2 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 08.03 | Szentlőrinc SE | 2 : 2 | Soroksar | |
| 01.03 | Ajka | 2 : 1 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 22.02 | Szentlőrinc SE | 1 : 1 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 15.02 | Budapest Honved | 2 : 1 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 08.02 | Kozarmisleny FC | 0 : 0 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 01.02 | Szentlőrinc SE | 5 : 3 | Budafoki LC | |
| 30.11 | Szentlőrinc SE | 1 : 1 | Tiszakecske FC | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Karcag SE | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | 40% | 40% | 33.8 | |
| Szentlőrinc SE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 40% | 20% | 57.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Karcag SE | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:6 | 20% | 20% | 16.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Szentlőrinc SE | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | 60% | 40% | 38.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Vasas | 29 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 57:25 | 61 |
2 |
Budapest Honved | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 48:22 | 59 |
3 |
Kecskeméti TE | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 48:36 | 49 |
4 |
Mezokovesd-zsory | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 37:32 | 47 |
5 |
Fehérvár FC | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 36:28 | 42 |
6 |
Kozarmisleny FC | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 34:38 | 42 |
7 |
Csakvar | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 41:37 | 40 |
8 |
BVSC | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 31:29 | 37 |
9 |
Tiszakecske FC | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 35:42 | 37 |
10 |
Szeged 2011 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 27:33 | 36 |
11 |
Karcag SE | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 28:38 | 36 |
12 |
Ajka | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 22:36 | 33 |
13 |
Soroksar | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 38:44 | 30 |
14 |
Budafoki LC | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 30:47 | 28 |
15 |
Szentlőrinc SE | 29 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 31:41 | 27 |
16 |
Bekescsaba 1912 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 25:40 | 25 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.