Jubilo Iwata |
11:00
|
Kataller Toyama | |||
| 2.4 | 3.1 | 2.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 6th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Yamaha Stadium, Iwata | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 23.08.25 | J2 League | Jubilo Iwata : Kataller Toyama | 2 - 0 | ||
| 09.03.25 | J2 League | Kataller Toyama : Jubilo Iwata | 3 - 1 | ||
| 17.08.14 | J2 League | Jubilo Iwata : Kataller Toyama | 3 - 2 | ||
| 18.05.14 | J2 League | Kataller Toyama : Jubilo Iwata | 0 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Jubilo Iwata | 80% | 53% | 27% | 1.40 | 1.33 |
| Kataller Toyama | 87% | 53% | 40% | 1.67 | 1.33 |
| »Latest games |
| Jubilo Iwata | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.09 | Sagamihara | 0 : 3 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 29.08 | Tochigi City | 1 : 3 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 26.08 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 22.08 | Jubilo Iwata | 2 : 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 16.08 | Yokohama FC | 3 : 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 08.08 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 : 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 06.06 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 : 1 | Osaka | |
| 30.05 | Tochigi City | 2 : 2 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 23.05 | Consadole Sapporo | 0 : 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 16.05 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 : 3 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 10.05 | Fukushima United | 4 : 2 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 06.05 | Ventforet Kofu | 1 : 2 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 02.05 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 : 1 | Iwaki | |
| 29.04 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 : 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 25.04 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 : 0 | FC Gifu | |
| Kataller Toyama | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.09 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 2 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 29.08 | Kataller Toyama | 2 : 3 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 26.08 | Sagan Tosu | 4 : 0 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 22.08 | Kataller Toyama | 4 : 0 | Imabari | |
| 15.08 | Blaublitz Akita | 0 : 4 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 08.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 2 : 0 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 06.06 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 : 1 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 30.05 | Kataller Toyama | 1 : 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 23.05 | Nara Club | 5 : 1 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 17.05 | Kataller Toyama | 2 : 2 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 10.05 | Ehime FC | 0 : 2 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 06.05 | Kataller Toyama | 1 : 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 03.05 | Kanazawa | 0 : 1 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 29.04 | Kataller Toyama | 2 : 0 | Albirex Niigata | |
| 25.04 | Imabari | 1 : 2 | Kataller Toyama | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Jubilo Iwata | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 80% | 60% | 56.5 | |
| Kataller Toyama | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 100% | 40% | 58.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Jubilo Iwata | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | 40% | 60% | 38.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kataller Toyama | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 60% | 40% | 47.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Omiya Ardija | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 10 |
2 |
Montedio Yamagata | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | 9 |
3 |
Fujieda MYFC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 9 |
4 |
Albirex Niigata | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
5 |
Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 |
6 |
Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 7 |
7 |
Jubilo Iwata | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 7 |
8 |
Yokohama FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 7 |
9 |
Kataller Toyama | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 6 |
10 |
Tochigi City | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 6 |
11 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 6 |
12 |
Sagan Tosu | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
13 |
Oita Trinita | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
14 |
Blaublitz Akita | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
15 |
Tokushima Vortis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
16 |
Ventforet Kofu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
17 |
Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | 3 |
18 |
Iwaki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | 3 |
19 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 2 |
20 |
Imabari | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:12 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.