Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo |
05:00
|
Tochigi City | |||
| 2.45 | 3.5 | 2.45 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 6th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 05:00 | ||||
| Venue | Sapporo Dome, Sapporo | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 12.06.24 | Emperor Cup | Consadole Sapporo : Tochigi City | 3 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 73% | 47% | 20% | 1.47 | 1.13 |
| Tochigi City | 73% | 60% | 40% | 1.67 | 1.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.09 | Kagoshima United | 0 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 29.08 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 26.08 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 3 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 22.08 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 4 | Omiya Ardija | |
| 15.08 | Albirex Niigata | 2 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 08.08 | Consadole Sapporo | 2 : 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 25.07 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 0 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 18.07 | Vissel Kobe | 1 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 06.06 | Albirex Niigata | 0 : 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 31.05 | Blaublitz Akita | 1 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 23.05 | Consadole Sapporo | 0 : 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 16.05 | Fukushima United | 0 : 3 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 09.05 | Consadole Sapporo | 4 : 3 | Omiya Ardija | |
| 06.05 | Consadole Sapporo | 2 : 0 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 02.05 | FC Gifu | 0 : 3 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| Tochigi City | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 29.08 | Tochigi City | 1 : 3 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 26.08 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 22.08 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 3 | Tochigi City | |
| 15.08 | Tochigi City | 5 : 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 09.08 | Montedio Yamagata | 2 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 15.07 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 06.06 | Tochigi City | 3 : 1 | Biwako Shiga | |
| 30.05 | Tochigi City | 2 : 2 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 24.05 | Blaublitz Akita | 1 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 16.05 | Tochigi City | 3 : 0 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 09.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 06.05 | Tochigi City | 2 : 2 | Yokohama FC | |
| 02.05 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 29.04 | Sagamihara | 1 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | 80% | 80% | 29.7 | |
| Tochigi City | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 80% | 60% | 70.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | 40% | 40% | 41.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tochigi City | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 40% | 40% | 55.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Omiya Ardija | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 10 |
2 |
Montedio Yamagata | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | 9 |
3 |
Fujieda MYFC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 9 |
4 |
Albirex Niigata | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
5 |
Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 |
6 |
Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 7 |
7 |
Jubilo Iwata | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 7 |
8 |
Yokohama FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 7 |
9 |
Kataller Toyama | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 6 |
10 |
Tochigi City | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 6 |
11 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 6 |
12 |
Sagan Tosu | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
13 |
Oita Trinita | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
14 |
Blaublitz Akita | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
15 |
Tokushima Vortis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
16 |
Ventforet Kofu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
17 |
Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | 3 |
18 |
Iwaki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | 3 |
19 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 2 |
20 |
Imabari | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:12 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.