Arezzo |
1 - 1
FT
|
Perugia | |||
| 1.59 | 3.34 | 5.76 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 15th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:30 | ||||
| Venue | Citta di Arezzo, Arezzo | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 15’ | |||||
| 19’ | |||||
| 37’ | |||||
| 53’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 80’ | |||||
| 80’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 09.11.25 | Serie C - Girone B | Perugia : Arezzo | 0 - 0 | ||
| 05.04.25 | Serie C - Girone B | Arezzo : Perugia | 2 - 0 | ||
| 27.11.24 | Coppa Italia Serie C | Perugia : Arezzo | 1 - 2 | ||
| 22.11.24 | Serie C - Girone B | Perugia : Arezzo | 2 - 0 | ||
| 21.04.24 | Serie C - Girone B | Perugia : Arezzo | 1 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Arezzo | 67% | 40% | 27% | 1.60 | 0.93 |
| Perugia | 73% | 40% | 13% | 1.13 | 1.13 |
| »Latest games |
| Arezzo | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Benevento | 1 : 0 | Arezzo | |
| 02.05 | Arezzo | 2 : 5 | Vicenza Virtus | |
| 26.04 | Arezzo | 3 : 1 | Torres | |
| 18.04 | Pineto | 1 : 4 | Arezzo | |
| 12.04 | Arezzo | 2 : 0 | Livorno | |
| 04.04 | Sambenedettese | 0 : 0 | Arezzo | |
| 30.03 | Arezzo | 1 : 2 | Ascoli | |
| 20.03 | Bra | 0 : 4 | Arezzo | |
| 15.03 | Arezzo | 1 : 1 | Perugia | |
| 09.03 | Campobasso FC | 0 : 1 | Arezzo | |
| 04.03 | Arezzo | 1 : 2 | Ternana | |
| 01.03 | Arezzo | 1 : 1 | Ravenna | |
| 21.02 | Gubbio | 0 : 1 | Arezzo | |
| 12.02 | Athletic Carpi | 0 : 1 | Arezzo | |
| 08.02 | Arezzo | 2 : 0 | Pianese | |
| Perugia | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 26.04 | Forli | 1 : 1 | Perugia | |
| 18.04 | Perugia | 0 : 1 | Campobasso FC | |
| 12.04 | Ternana | 2 : 2 | Perugia | |
| 04.04 | Perugia | 2 : 2 | Juventus U23 | |
| 29.03 | Vis Pesaro | 0 : 1 | Perugia | |
| 20.03 | Perugia | 1 : 1 | Torres | |
| 15.03 | Arezzo | 1 : 1 | Perugia | |
| 09.03 | Perugia | 2 : 1 | Pontedera | |
| 04.03 | Livorno | 1 : 2 | Perugia | |
| 28.02 | Perugia | 0 : 1 | Pineto | |
| 15.02 | Perugia | 1 : 1 | Athletic Carpi | |
| 12.02 | Pianese | 2 : 1 | Perugia | |
| 08.02 | Sambenedettese | 0 : 1 | Perugia | |
| 30.01 | Perugia | 1 : 1 | Ravenna | |
| 25.01 | Ascoli | 2 : 1 | Perugia | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Arezzo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 60% | 60% | 58.1 | |
| Perugia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 40% | 60% | 41.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Arezzo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 60% | 80% | 49.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Perugia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 40% | 80% | 53.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Arezzo | 36 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 64:24 | 80 |
2 |
Ascoli | 36 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 63:23 | 77 |
3 |
Ravenna | 36 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 50:30 | 73 |
4 |
Campobasso FC | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 49:37 | 59 |
5 |
Juventus U23 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 46:43 | 53 |
6 |
Pianese | 36 | 11 | 17 | 8 | 37:34 | 50 |
7 |
Pineto | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 42:45 | 50 |
8 |
Gubbio | 36 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 31:32 | 48 |
9 |
Ternana | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 44:40 | 48 |
10 |
Vis Pesaro | 36 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 38:36 | 46 |
11 |
Livorno | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 39:51 | 43 |
12 |
Forli | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 41:52 | 40 |
13 |
Athletic Carpi | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 35:48 | 40 |
14 |
Perugia | 36 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 38:44 | 38 |
15 |
Guidonia Montecelio 1937 | 36 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 30:36 | 38 |
16 |
Sambenedettese | 36 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 30:37 | 37 |
17 |
Torres | 36 | 6 | 18 | 12 | 32:45 | 36 |
18 |
Bra | 36 | 6 | 14 | 16 | 37:54 | 32 |
19 |
Pontedera | 36 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 27:62 | 20 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.