Zbrojovka Brno II |
0 - 1
FT
|
Uničov | |||
| 1.75 | 4 | 3.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 22nd March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 09:15 | ||||
| Venue | , Brno | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 16’ | |||||
| 32’ | |||||
| 37’ | |||||
| 44’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 54’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 75’ | |||||
| 78’ | |||||
| 82’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 17.08.25 | 3. liga - MSFL | Uničov : Zbrojovka Brno II | 0 - 0 | ||
| 22.03.25 | 3. liga - MSFL | Zbrojovka Brno II : Uničov | 1 - 1 | ||
| 18.08.24 | 3. liga - MSFL | Uničov : Zbrojovka Brno II | 7 - 3 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Zbrojovka Brno II | 73% | 67% | 40% | 2.13 | 1.20 |
| Uničov | 73% | 47% | 20% | 1.13 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| Zbrojovka Brno II | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 08.05 | Unie Hlubina | 1 : 2 | Zbrojovka Brno II | |
| 03.05 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 2 : 1 | Slovácko II | |
| 29.04 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 2 : 1 | Sigma Olomouc II | |
| 25.04 | Hodonín | 1 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno II | |
| 19.04 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 2 : 1 | Třinec | |
| 11.04 | Blansko | 1 : 5 | Zbrojovka Brno II | |
| 05.04 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 4 : 1 | Vítkovice | |
| 28.03 | Frýdek-Místek | 5 : 2 | Zbrojovka Brno II | |
| 22.03 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 0 : 1 | Uničov | |
| 15.03 | Polanka nad Odrou | 1 : 3 | Zbrojovka Brno II | |
| 08.03 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 2 : 0 | Vrchovina | |
| 28.02 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 5 : 0 | FS Třebíč | |
| 21.02 | Slovan Bratislava II | 1 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno II | |
| 18.02 | Piešťany | 1 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno II | |
| 14.02 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 3 : 2 | Zlaté Moravce | |
| Uničov | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 08.05 | Blansko | 0 : 3 | Uničov | |
| 03.05 | Uničov | 0 : 4 | Vítkovice | |
| 29.04 | Zlín II | 1 : 1 | Uničov | |
| 25.04 | Frýdek-Místek | 0 : 0 | Uničov | |
| 19.04 | Sigma Olomouc II | 1 : 2 | Uničov | |
| 12.04 | Uničov | 1 : 1 | Polanka nad Odrou | |
| 04.04 | Vrchovina | 0 : 1 | Uničov | |
| 29.03 | Uničov | 0 : 0 | Vsetín | |
| 22.03 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 0 : 1 | Uničov | |
| 15.03 | Uničov | 2 : 1 | Hranice | |
| 08.03 | Karviná II | 3 : 0 | Uničov | |
| 28.02 | Slovácko II | 1 : 3 | Uničov | |
| 21.02 | Uničov | 3 : 2 | Ústí nad Orlicí | |
| 14.02 | Uničov | 0 : 2 | Slovácko II | |
| 07.02 | Blansko | 2 : 0 | Uničov | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Zbrojovka Brno II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 80% | 80% | 67.5 | |
| Uničov | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 60% | 40% | 50.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Zbrojovka Brno II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 80% | 80% | 69.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Uničov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 40% | 40% | 63.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Třinec | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 62:20 | 65 |
2 |
Hodonín | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 65:29 | 60 |
3 |
Zbrojovka Brno II | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 59:33 | 55 |
4 |
Frýdek-Místek | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 45:30 | 52 |
5 |
Uničov | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 41:32 | 51 |
6 |
Sigma Olomouc II | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 53:27 | 49 |
7 |
Vrchovina | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 47:44 | 43 |
8 |
Vsetín | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 38:46 | 38 |
9 |
Vítkovice | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 40:42 | 37 |
10 |
Unie Hlubina | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 39:40 | 35 |
11 |
Zlín II | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 46:54 | 35 |
12 |
Slovácko II | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 39:45 | 33 |
13 |
Blansko | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 41:60 | 29 |
14 |
Polanka nad Odrou | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 29:49 | 29 |
15 |
Start Brno | 28 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 30:46 | 23 |
16 |
Karviná II | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 33:54 | 23 |
17 |
Hranice | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 29:50 | 22 |
18 |
Hlučín | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 29:64 | 18 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.