Zbrojovka Brno II |
09:15
|
Start Brno | |||
| 1.39 | 4.4 | 6.97 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 17th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 09:15 | ||||
| Venue | , Brno | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 11.10.25 | 3. liga - MSFL | Start Brno : Zbrojovka Brno II | 1 - 1 | ||
| 24.05.25 | 3. liga - MSFL | Start Brno : Zbrojovka Brno II | 1 - 1 | ||
| 20.10.24 | 3. liga - MSFL | Zbrojovka Brno II : Start Brno | 1 - 2 | ||
| 01.05.22 | 4. liga - Divizie D | Zbrojovka Brno II : Start Brno | 2 - 0 | ||
| 11.09.21 | 4. liga - Divizie D | Start Brno : Zbrojovka Brno II | 1 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Zbrojovka Brno II | 73% | 67% | 40% | 2.13 | 1.20 |
| Start Brno | 80% | 67% | 47% | 1.33 | 1.80 |
| »Latest games |
| Zbrojovka Brno II | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 08.05 | Unie Hlubina | 1 : 2 | Zbrojovka Brno II | |
| 03.05 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 2 : 1 | Slovácko II | |
| 29.04 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 2 : 1 | Sigma Olomouc II | |
| 25.04 | Hodonín | 1 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno II | |
| 19.04 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 2 : 1 | Třinec | |
| 11.04 | Blansko | 1 : 5 | Zbrojovka Brno II | |
| 05.04 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 4 : 1 | Vítkovice | |
| 28.03 | Frýdek-Místek | 5 : 2 | Zbrojovka Brno II | |
| 22.03 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 0 : 1 | Uničov | |
| 15.03 | Polanka nad Odrou | 1 : 3 | Zbrojovka Brno II | |
| 08.03 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 2 : 0 | Vrchovina | |
| 28.02 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 5 : 0 | FS Třebíč | |
| 21.02 | Slovan Bratislava II | 1 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno II | |
| 18.02 | Piešťany | 1 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno II | |
| 14.02 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 3 : 2 | Zlaté Moravce | |
| Start Brno | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 08.05 | Start Brno | 1 : 4 | Hranice | |
| 03.05 | Karviná II | 0 : 5 | Start Brno | |
| 29.04 | Start Brno | 0 : 1 | Frýdek-Místek | |
| 25.04 | Start Brno | 0 : 0 | Hlučín | |
| 22.04 | Start Brno | 1 : 3 | Hodonín | |
| 19.04 | Zlín II | 2 : 1 | Start Brno | |
| 11.04 | Start Brno | 1 : 1 | Sigma Olomouc II | |
| 03.04 | Start Brno | 1 : 1 | Unie Hlubina | |
| 28.03 | Slovácko II | 2 : 1 | Start Brno | |
| 13.03 | Třinec | 4 : 0 | Start Brno | |
| 08.03 | Start Brno | 1 : 0 | Blansko | |
| 28.02 | Start Brno | 1 : 3 | Líšeň II | |
| 21.02 | Považská Bystrica | 3 : 2 | Start Brno | |
| 08.02 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 1 : 2 | Start Brno | |
| 31.01 | Start Brno | 3 : 2 | Kuřim | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Zbrojovka Brno II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 80% | 80% | 67.8 | |
| Start Brno | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | 60% | 40% | 33.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Zbrojovka Brno II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 80% | 80% | 69.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Start Brno | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:11 | 100% | 60% | 30.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Třinec | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 62:20 | 65 |
2 |
Hodonín | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 65:29 | 60 |
3 |
Zbrojovka Brno II | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 59:33 | 55 |
4 |
Frýdek-Místek | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 47:30 | 55 |
5 |
Uničov | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 41:32 | 51 |
6 |
Sigma Olomouc II | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 53:27 | 49 |
7 |
Vrchovina | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 47:44 | 43 |
8 |
Vsetín | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 38:46 | 38 |
9 |
Vítkovice | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 40:42 | 37 |
10 |
Unie Hlubina | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 39:40 | 35 |
11 |
Zlín II | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 48:57 | 35 |
12 |
Slovácko II | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 39:45 | 33 |
13 |
Polanka nad Odrou | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 29:49 | 29 |
14 |
Blansko | 29 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 41:62 | 29 |
15 |
Hranice | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 32:52 | 25 |
16 |
Start Brno | 28 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 30:46 | 23 |
17 |
Karviná II | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 33:54 | 23 |
18 |
Hlučín | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 29:64 | 18 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.