Victoria Rosport |
3 - 4
FT
|
Racing FC Union Luxembourg | |||
| 4.1 | 3.5 | 1.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 22nd March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Party-Rent-Arena, Rosport | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 23’ | |||||
| 28’ | |||||
| 30’ | |||||
| 35’ | |||||
| 39’ | |||||
| 42’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 68’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 75’ | |||||
| 80’ | |||||
| 89’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 28.09.25 | National Division | Racing FC Union Luxembourg : Victoria Rosport | 1 - 0 | ||
| 11.05.25 | National Division | Racing FC Union Luxembourg : Victoria Rosport | 2 - 0 | ||
| 12.03.25 | Cup | Racing FC Union Luxembourg : Victoria Rosport | 3 - 1 | ||
| 01.12.24 | National Division | Victoria Rosport : Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 0 - 2 | ||
| 07.04.24 | National Division | Racing FC Union Luxembourg : Victoria Rosport | 0 - 3 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Victoria Rosport | 80% | 67% | 27% | 1.47 | 1.47 |
| Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 80% | 67% | 60% | 1.73 | 1.93 |
| »Latest games |
| Victoria Rosport | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 13.05 | Progres Niederkorn | 2 : 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 10.05 | Victoria Rosport | 1 : 0 | US Mondorf-les-bains | |
| 03.05 | F91 Dudelange | 1 : 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 26.04 | Victoria Rosport | 1 : 2 | AS Jeunesse Esch | |
| 22.04 | Feulen | 1 : 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 19.04 | FC Differdange 03 | 3 : 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 12.04 | Victoria Rosport | 2 : 1 | Jeunesse Canach | |
| 04.04 | Rodange 91 | 3 : 1 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 22.03 | Victoria Rosport | 3 : 4 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | |
| 15.03 | Mamer | 0 : 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 08.03 | Victoria Rosport | 1 : 0 | Atert Bissen | |
| 04.03 | Mamer | 2 : 3 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 01.03 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 2 : 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 22.02 | Victoria Rosport | 2 : 1 | Progres Niederkorn | |
| 15.02 | UNA Strassen | 0 : 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
| Racing FC Union Luxembourg | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Mamer | 3 : 2 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | |
| 03.05 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 0 : 5 | Atert Bissen | |
| 26.04 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 2 : 5 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | |
| 22.04 | FC Differdange 03 | 2 : 0 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | |
| 18.04 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 2 : 2 | Progres Niederkorn | |
| 12.04 | UNA Strassen | 1 : 0 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | |
| 04.04 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 0 : 0 | Union Titus Petange | |
| 22.03 | Victoria Rosport | 3 : 4 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | |
| 14.03 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 1 : 0 | Swift Hesperange | |
| 08.03 | US Mondorf-les-bains | 1 : 3 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | |
| 04.03 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 3 : 2 | Jeunesse Canach | |
| 01.03 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 1 : 2 | F91 Dudelange | |
| 21.02 | AS Jeunesse Esch | 3 : 2 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | |
| 14.02 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 0 : 2 | FC Differdange 03 | |
| 08.02 | Jeunesse Canach | 1 : 3 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Victoria Rosport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 80% | 80% | 58.3 | |
| Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:14 | 80% | 60% | 36.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Victoria Rosport | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 60% | 60% | 54.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:11 | 60% | 60% | 46.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
FC Differdange 03 | 28 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 61:21 | 62 |
2 |
Atert Bissen | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 64:27 | 59 |
3 |
UNA Strassen | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 56:25 | 56 |
4 |
US Mondorf-les-bains | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 50:24 | 56 |
5 |
F91 Dudelange | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 54:35 | 54 |
6 |
UN Kaerjeng 97 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 43:44 | 38 |
7 |
Victoria Rosport | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 31:43 | 35 |
8 |
Progres Niederkorn | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 41:41 | 34 |
9 |
AS Jeunesse Esch | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 31:33 | 34 |
10 |
Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 41:49 | 34 |
11 |
US Hostert | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 31:53 | 33 |
12 |
Jeunesse Canach | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 29:39 | 30 |
13 |
Mamer | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 32:58 | 27 |
14 |
Swift Hesperange | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 25:44 | 26 |
15 |
Union Titus Petange | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 24:45 | 25 |
16 |
Rodange 91 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 26:58 | 24 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.