Victoria Rosport |
1 - 0
FT
|
Atert Bissen | |||
| 4.5 | 3.7 | 1.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 8th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Party-Rent-Arena, Rosport | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 28’ | |||||
| 29’ | |||||
| 40’ | |||||
| 44’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 48’ | |||||
| 50’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 82’ | |||||
| 88’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 14.09.25 | National Division | Atert Bissen : Victoria Rosport | 5 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Victoria Rosport | 80% | 67% | 27% | 1.47 | 1.47 |
| Atert Bissen | 93% | 60% | 27% | 2.07 | 1.00 |
| »Latest games |
| Victoria Rosport | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 13.05 | Progres Niederkorn | 2 : 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 10.05 | Victoria Rosport | 1 : 0 | US Mondorf-les-bains | |
| 03.05 | F91 Dudelange | 1 : 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 26.04 | Victoria Rosport | 1 : 2 | AS Jeunesse Esch | |
| 22.04 | Feulen | 1 : 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 19.04 | FC Differdange 03 | 3 : 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 12.04 | Victoria Rosport | 2 : 1 | Jeunesse Canach | |
| 04.04 | Rodange 91 | 3 : 1 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 22.03 | Victoria Rosport | 3 : 4 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | |
| 15.03 | Mamer | 0 : 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 08.03 | Victoria Rosport | 1 : 0 | Atert Bissen | |
| 04.03 | Mamer | 2 : 3 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 01.03 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 2 : 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 22.02 | Victoria Rosport | 2 : 1 | Progres Niederkorn | |
| 15.02 | UNA Strassen | 0 : 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
| Atert Bissen | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Atert Bissen | 3 : 2 | Rodange 91 | |
| 03.05 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 0 : 5 | Atert Bissen | |
| 26.04 | Atert Bissen | 2 : 2 | Mamer | |
| 22.04 | Atert Bissen | 1 : 2 | Progres Niederkorn | |
| 19.04 | US Hostert | 0 : 3 | Atert Bissen | |
| 12.04 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 1 : 2 | Atert Bissen | |
| 04.04 | Atert Bissen | 2 : 0 | Progres Niederkorn | |
| 22.03 | UNA Strassen | 3 : 3 | Atert Bissen | |
| 15.03 | Atert Bissen | 2 : 0 | Union Titus Petange | |
| 08.03 | Victoria Rosport | 1 : 0 | Atert Bissen | |
| 04.03 | Atert Bissen | 2 : 1 | US Mondorf-les-bains | |
| 01.03 | Atert Bissen | 2 : 0 | Swift Hesperange | |
| 22.02 | US Mondorf-les-bains | 2 : 1 | Atert Bissen | |
| 15.02 | Atert Bissen | 2 : 0 | F91 Dudelange | |
| 08.02 | AS Jeunesse Esch | 1 : 1 | Atert Bissen | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Victoria Rosport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 80% | 80% | 58.0 | |
| Atert Bissen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | 100% | 60% | 65.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Victoria Rosport | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 60% | 60% | 53.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Atert Bissen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | 80% | 40% | 64.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
FC Differdange 03 | 28 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 61:21 | 62 |
2 |
Atert Bissen | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 64:27 | 59 |
3 |
UNA Strassen | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 56:25 | 56 |
4 |
US Mondorf-les-bains | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 50:24 | 56 |
5 |
F91 Dudelange | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 54:35 | 54 |
6 |
UN Kaerjeng 97 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 43:44 | 38 |
7 |
Victoria Rosport | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 31:43 | 35 |
8 |
Progres Niederkorn | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 41:41 | 34 |
9 |
AS Jeunesse Esch | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 31:33 | 34 |
10 |
Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 41:49 | 34 |
11 |
US Hostert | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 31:53 | 33 |
12 |
Jeunesse Canach | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 29:39 | 30 |
13 |
Mamer | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 32:58 | 27 |
14 |
Swift Hesperange | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 25:44 | 26 |
15 |
Union Titus Petange | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 24:45 | 25 |
16 |
Rodange 91 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 26:58 | 24 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.