SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

Varteks Varaždin vs Križevci

Croatia Second NL

Varteks Varaždin

0 - 0
FT

Križevci

2.38

3.4

2.55

»Game details
Date Wednesday 3rd December 2025
Time 12:30
VenueNot available
»Action


»Compare teams
Varteks VaraždinKriževci
WON 2 in last 15 games.WON 4 in last 15 games.
NOT WON 13 in last 15 games.NOT WON 11 in last 15 games.

Last five games
last 5 home/away only

»Predictions

4 on Draw

Over 2.5 goals
score tip - 2:2
Varteks Varaždin vs Križevci Odds
Varteks Varaždin vs Križevci Stats
 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
Latest games1.52.53.5ScoredConceded
Varteks Varaždin 80% 47% 27% 0.87 1.80
Križevci 80% 60% 33% 1.20 1.60
»Latest games
Varteks Varaždin
Latest Results
05.09Uskok Klis4 : 1Varteks Varaždin
29.08Grobničan Čavle1 : 0Varteks Varaždin
26.08Varteks Varaždin2 : 2Bedem Ivankovo
22.08Križevci3 : 0Varteks Varaždin
14.08Varteks Varaždin0 : 2Mladost Ždralovi
30.05Varteks Varaždin2 : 3Segesta Sisak
23.05Križevci0 : 2Varteks Varaždin
16.05Varteks Varaždin0 : 1Dakovo-Croatia
09.05Jadran LP2 : 1Varteks Varaždin
02.05Lucko1 : 1Varteks Varaždin
24.04Varteks Varaždin0 : 0Hrvatski Dragovoljac
17.04Solin2 : 3Varteks Varaždin
11.04Varteks Varaždin0 : 2Mladost Ždralovi
02.04Uljanik3 : 0Varteks Varaždin
28.03Varteks Varaždin1 : 1Trnje
Križevci
Latest Results
05.09Križevci1 : 4Bjelovar
29.08Križevci0 : 3Inter Zapresic
26.08Orijent 19193 : 1Križevci
22.08Križevci3 : 0Varteks Varaždin
08.08Bjelovar2 : 2Križevci
30.05Jadran LP1 : 0Križevci
23.05Križevci0 : 2Varteks Varaždin
15.05Hrvatski Dragovoljac0 : 0Križevci
09.05Križevci2 : 1Solin
01.05Mladost Ždralovi3 : 1Križevci
25.04Križevci2 : 0Uljanik
18.04Križevci1 : 2Trnje
11.04Križevci0 : 1Dugo Selo
04.04Grobničan Čavle1 : 4Križevci
29.03Križevci1 : 1Kustosija


Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games power rank overall.

Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Varteks Varaždin 0 1 4 3:12 60% 40% 20.9
Križevci 1 1 3 7:12 100% 60% 35.0

Last 5 games Varteks Varaždin (home only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Varteks Varaždin 0 2 3 4:8 40% 40% 26.9

Last 5 games Križevci (away only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Križevci 0 2 3 4:9 60% 60% 26.5

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1
Uljanik 3 3 0 0 9:3 9
2
Trnje 3 3 0 0 6:0 9
3
Uskok Klis 3 2 0 1 7:2 6
4
Bjelovar 3 2 0 1 8:6 6
5
Jarun 3 1 2 0 6:5 5
6
Lucko 3 1 1 1 4:2 4
7
Koprivnica 3 1 1 1 7:6 4
8
Inter Zapresic 3 1 1 1 5:5 4
9
Solin 3 1 1 1 3:4 4
10
Grobničan Čavle 3 1 1 1 3:5 4
11
Dugo Selo 3 1 1 1 2:4 4
12
Križevci 3 1 0 2 4:7 3
13
Zagora 3 0 2 1 8:10 2
14
Slavonija Požega 3 0 1 2 5:7 1
15
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3 0 1 2 3:7 1
16
Varteks Varaždin 3 0 0 3 1:8 0


soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.


Advertising
soccer site