Vanraure Hachinohe |
0 - 1
FT
|
Kamatamare Sanuki | |||
| 1.4 | 4 | 7.27 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 23rd November 2025 | ||||
| Time | 04:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Vanraure Hachinohe | 47% | 27% | 20% | 0.87 | 1.20 |
| Kamatamare Sanuki | 67% | 47% | 20% | 0.60 | 1.93 |
| »Latest games |
| Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 : 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 06.05 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 03.05 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 1 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 29.04 | Yokohama FC | 4 : 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 26.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 : 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 19.04 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 12.04 | Tochigi City | 2 : 4 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 08.04 | Tochigi SC | 0 : 3 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 05.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 2 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 29.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 2 : 2 | Sagamihara | |
| 21.03 | Blaublitz Akita | 1 : 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 15.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 1 | Tochigi City | |
| 08.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 : 1 | Yokohama FC | |
| 28.02 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 : 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 21.02 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 : 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 : 3 | Kochi United | |
| 06.05 | Kataller Toyama | 1 : 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 03.05 | Albirex Niigata | 2 : 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 29.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 26.04 | Ehime FC | 3 : 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 18.04 | Nara Club | 1 : 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 12.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 : 5 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 05.04 | Kochi United | 2 : 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 29.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 : 0 | Ehime FC | |
| 22.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 3 : 1 | Nara Club | |
| 15.03 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 : 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 08.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 : 0 | Imabari | |
| 01.03 | Kanazawa | 1 : 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 22.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 : 3 | Albirex Niigata | |
| 15.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 : 5 | Kataller Toyama | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 20% | 40% | 34.2 | |
| Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | 60% | 40% | 17.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | 0% | 20% | 34.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | 40% | 60% | 22.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Tochigi City | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 69:37 | 77 |
2 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 46:23 | 72 |
3 |
Osaka | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 55:33 | 71 |
4 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 61:45 | 67 |
5 |
Kagoshima United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 69:44 | 66 |
6 |
Kanazawa | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 53:45 | 59 |
7 |
Tochigi SC | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 42:36 | 58 |
8 |
Kitakyushu | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 46:41 | 56 |
9 |
Nara Club | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50:46 | 56 |
10 |
Fukushima United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60:67 | 56 |
11 |
Gainare Tottori | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 44:49 | 51 |
12 |
Sagamihara | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 38:50 | 50 |
13 |
FC Gifu | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 52:60 | 47 |
14 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 56:59 | 46 |
15 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 41:50 | 43 |
16 |
FC Ryukyu | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 41:57 | 40 |
17 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 41:57 | 38 |
18 |
Kochi United | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 40:60 | 38 |
19 |
Parceiro Nagano | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29:57 | 35 |
20 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 40:57 | 28 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.