UNSW |
2 - 0
FT
|
Rockdale City Suns | |||
| 3.8 | 3.78 | 1.74 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 16th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 06:00 | ||||
| Venue | The Village Green, | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| UNSW | 93% | 53% | 27% | 1.47 | 1.53 |
| Rockdale City Suns | 87% | 67% | 40% | 1.73 | 1.47 |
| »Latest games |
| UNSW | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 16.05 | UNSW | 2 : 0 | Rockdale City Suns | |
| 08.05 | Manly United | 2 : 0 | UNSW | |
| 02.05 | UNSW | 2 : 2 | Blacktown City | |
| 25.04 | Sydney Olympic | 2 : 1 | UNSW | |
| 18.04 | UNSW | 2 : 1 | Western Sydney Wanderers U23 | |
| 11.04 | UNSW | 1 : 1 | APIA Leichhardt Tigers | |
| 04.04 | NWS Spirit | 2 : 1 | UNSW | |
| 28.03 | UNSW | 5 : 0 | St George City FA | |
| 20.03 | Sydney FC U23 | 0 : 2 | UNSW | |
| 14.03 | Sutherland Sharks | 1 : 0 | UNSW | |
| 07.03 | UNSW | 2 : 2 | Marconi Stallions | |
| 28.02 | St. George Saints | 2 : 0 | UNSW | |
| 21.02 | UNSW | 1 : 1 | SD Raiders | |
| 15.02 | Wollongong Wolves | 2 : 1 | UNSW | |
| 08.02 | Sydney United | 5 : 2 | UNSW | |
| Rockdale City Suns | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 16.05 | UNSW | 2 : 0 | Rockdale City Suns | |
| 10.05 | Rockdale City Suns | 3 : 0 | Sydney FC U23 | |
| 03.05 | Wollongong Wolves | 2 : 2 | Rockdale City Suns | |
| 26.04 | Rockdale City Suns | 1 : 0 | St George City FA | |
| 19.04 | Manly United | 4 : 1 | Rockdale City Suns | |
| 11.04 | Sutherland Sharks | 3 : 1 | Rockdale City Suns | |
| 05.04 | Rockdale City Suns | 3 : 0 | St. George Saints | |
| 28.03 | Rockdale City Suns | 1 : 2 | Sydney United | |
| 21.03 | NWS Spirit | 0 : 2 | Rockdale City Suns | |
| 14.03 | Rockdale City Suns | 0 : 1 | APIA Leichhardt Tigers | |
| 07.03 | Rockdale City Suns | 4 : 1 | Sydney Olympic | |
| 28.02 | SD Raiders | 1 : 2 | Rockdale City Suns | |
| 21.02 | Rockdale City Suns | 3 : 2 | Blacktown City | |
| 15.02 | Rockdale City Suns | 1 : 4 | Marconi Stallions | |
| 08.02 | Western Sydney Wanderers U23 | 0 : 2 | Rockdale City Suns | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| UNSW | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 60% | 60% | 46.5 | |
| Rockdale City Suns | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 60% | 40% | 47.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| UNSW | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 60% | 60% | 66.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Rockdale City Suns | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | 60% | 60% | 35.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Sydney United | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:12 | 37 |
2 |
Marconi Stallions | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34:12 | 37 |
3 |
Wests APIA | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33:18 | 35 |
4 |
Wollongong Wolves | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 17:14 | 28 |
5 |
Rockdale City Suns | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:22 | 25 |
6 |
Sydney FC U23 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:21 | 21 |
7 |
NWS Spirit | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:20 | 21 |
8 |
Western Sydney Wanderers U23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:21 | 18 |
9 |
Sutherland Sharks | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:22 | 17 |
10 |
UNSW | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:23 | 16 |
11 |
St. George Saints | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15:24 | 16 |
12 |
SD Raiders | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:31 | 16 |
13 |
St George City FA | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:25 | 16 |
14 |
Manly United | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:21 | 15 |
15 |
Blacktown City | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 23:28 | 14 |
16 |
Sydney Olympic | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15:35 | 7 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.