Unirea Ungheni |
1 - 1
FT
|
Focşani | |||
| 2 | 3.18 | 3.51 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 14th December 2024 | ||||
| Time | 09:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Unirea Ungheni | 73% | 40% | 20% | 1.07 | 1.27 |
| Focşani | 67% | 47% | 13% | 0.80 | 1.33 |
| »Latest games |
| Unirea Ungheni | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Bihor Oradea | 3 : 1 | Unirea Ungheni | |
| 03.05 | Unirea Ungheni | 2 : 2 | Metalul Buzău | |
| 18.04 | U Craiova 1948 | 2 : 0 | Unirea Ungheni | |
| 12.04 | Unirea Ungheni | 0 : 3 | Corvinul Hunedoara | |
| 05.04 | Focşani | 3 : 0 | Unirea Ungheni | |
| 29.03 | Unirea Ungheni | 1 : 0 | Dumbrăviţa | |
| 15.03 | Unirea Ungheni | 3 : 1 | Concordia | |
| 08.03 | Slatina | 0 : 1 | Unirea Ungheni | |
| 01.03 | Unirea Ungheni | 1 : 0 | Csikszereda | |
| 22.02 | Bihor Oradea | 0 : 2 | Unirea Ungheni | |
| 18.12 | Sănătatea Cluj | 1 : 1 | Unirea Ungheni | |
| 14.12 | Unirea Ungheni | 1 : 1 | Focşani | |
| 08.12 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 2 : 1 | Unirea Ungheni | |
| 05.12 | Unirea Ungheni | 1 : 1 | Uta Arad | |
| 30.11 | Unirea Ungheni | 1 : 0 | Dumbrăviţa | |
| Focşani | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Focşani | 1 : 2 | Corvinul Hunedoara | |
| 26.04 | Dumbrăviţa | 0 : 0 | Focşani | |
| 18.04 | Focşani | 1 : 1 | Bihor Oradea | |
| 12.04 | Metalul Buzău | 3 : 0 | Focşani | |
| 05.04 | Focşani | 3 : 0 | Unirea Ungheni | |
| 29.03 | U Craiova 1948 | 2 : 1 | Focşani | |
| 22.03 | Oţelul | 4 : 0 | Focşani | |
| 08.03 | Focşani | 0 : 1 | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | |
| 01.03 | FC Voluntari | 0 : 0 | Focşani | |
| 22.02 | Focşani | 0 : 0 | CS Afumati | |
| 14.12 | Unirea Ungheni | 1 : 1 | Focşani | |
| 07.12 | Focşani | 2 : 1 | Viitorul Şelimbăr | |
| 30.11 | Chindia Targoviste | 1 : 1 | Focşani | |
| 23.11 | Focşani | 0 : 1 | Metaloglobus | |
| 09.11 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 3 : 2 | Focşani | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Unirea Ungheni | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | 80% | 40% | 20.9 | |
| Focşani | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 60% | 40% | 38.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Unirea Ungheni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 60% | 40% | 59.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Focşani | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:9 | 60% | 20% | 23.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
FC Politehnica Timisoara | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 13 |
2 |
Slatina | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 13 |
3 |
Concordia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | 12 |
4 |
CSM Reşiţa | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 12 |
5 |
Chindia Targoviste | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 9 |
6 |
Popești-Leordeni | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | 9 |
7 |
Gloria Bistriţa | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 9 |
8 |
FC Bacau | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 8 |
9 |
CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 8 |
10 |
Cetatea Suceava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 7 |
11 |
Metaloglobus | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 7 |
12 |
Metalul Buzău | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
13 |
CS Afumati | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | 7 |
14 |
Bihor Oradea | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
15 |
Ştefăneşti | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 6 |
16 |
Viitorul Şelimbăr | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | 5 |
17 |
ASA Targu Mures | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | 4 |
18 |
Dumbrăviţa | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
19 |
CS Dinamo București | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | 3 |
20 |
CSM Satu Mare | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:6 | 2 |
21 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | 1 |
22 |
Unirea Slobozia | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.