Ulsan Citizen |
11:00
|
Yangpyeong | |||
| 2.25 | 3 | 3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 16th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Ulsan Complex Stadium, Ulsan | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 25.10.25 | K3 League | Ulsan Citizen : Yangpyeong | 0 - 1 | ||
| 15.06.25 | K3 League | Yangpyeong : Ulsan Citizen | 2 - 0 | ||
| 28.06.24 | K3 League | Ulsan Citizen : Yangpyeong | 3 - 2 | ||
| 03.03.24 | K3 League | Yangpyeong : Ulsan Citizen | 0 - 2 | ||
| 11.11.23 | K3 League | Ulsan Citizen : Yangpyeong | 0 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Ulsan Citizen | 60% | 47% | 13% | 0.87 | 1.20 |
| Yangpyeong | 67% | 47% | 20% | 0.93 | 1.67 |
| »Latest games |
| Ulsan Citizen | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Ulsan Citizen | 0 : 1 | Siheung Citizen | |
| 01.05 | Ulsan Citizen | 0 : 1 | Daejeon Korail | |
| 25.04 | Gyeongju HNP | 2 : 2 | Ulsan Citizen | |
| 19.04 | Busan Transportation | 2 : 0 | Ulsan Citizen | |
| 12.04 | Ulsan Citizen | 0 : 0 | Jeonbuk Motors II | |
| 05.04 | Ulsan Citizen | 2 : 1 | Chuncheon | |
| 29.03 | Yeoju Sejong | 2 : 1 | Ulsan Citizen | |
| 21.03 | Mokpo City | 1 : 2 | Ulsan Citizen | |
| 14.03 | Ulsan Citizen | 1 : 2 | Dangjin Citizen | |
| 07.03 | Gangneung City | 0 : 2 | Ulsan Citizen | |
| 08.11 | Gyeongju HNP | 2 : 2 | Ulsan Citizen | |
| 01.11 | Ulsan Citizen | 1 : 0 | Jeonbuk Motors II | |
| 25.10 | Ulsan Citizen | 0 : 1 | Yangpyeong | |
| 04.10 | Pocheon | 0 : 0 | Ulsan Citizen | |
| 30.09 | Jeonbuk Motors II | 3 : 0 | Ulsan Citizen | |
| Yangpyeong | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Yangpyeong | 1 : 0 | Changwon City | |
| 02.05 | Pocheon | 2 : 0 | Yangpyeong | |
| 26.04 | Siheung Citizen | 1 : 0 | Yangpyeong | |
| 19.04 | Yangpyeong | 0 : 3 | Daejeon Korail | |
| 11.04 | Gyeongju HNP | 4 : 0 | Yangpyeong | |
| 05.04 | Busan Transportation | 0 : 0 | Yangpyeong | |
| 29.03 | Jeonbuk Motors II | 2 : 2 | Yangpyeong | |
| 21.03 | Yangpyeong | 5 : 4 | Chuncheon | |
| 14.03 | Yeoju Sejong | 1 : 1 | Yangpyeong | |
| 08.03 | Mokpo City | 1 : 1 | Yangpyeong | |
| 08.11 | Gimhae City | 3 : 0 | Yangpyeong | |
| 01.11 | Yangpyeong | 1 : 2 | Daejeon Korail | |
| 25.10 | Ulsan Citizen | 0 : 1 | Yangpyeong | |
| 04.10 | Yangpyeong | 2 : 1 | Jeonbuk Motors II | |
| 28.09 | Yangpyeong | 0 : 1 | Gyeongju HNP | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ulsan Citizen | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | 20% | 20% | 26.0 | |
| Yangpyeong | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:10 | 40% | 0% | 26.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ulsan Citizen | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | 40% | 40% | 34.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Yangpyeong | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | 40% | 20% | 24.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Siheung Citizen | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | 28 |
2 |
Busan Transportation | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:5 | 21 |
3 |
Pocheon | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | 20 |
4 |
Daejeon Korail | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:7 | 18 |
5 |
Dangjin Citizen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:16 | 14 |
6 |
Yeoju Sejong | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:16 | 12 |
7 |
Changwon City | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:11 | 12 |
8 |
Gangneung City | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:13 | 12 |
9 |
Ulsan Citizen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:12 | 11 |
10 |
Yangpyeong | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:18 | 10 |
11 |
Gyeongju HNP | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:17 | 9 |
12 |
Mokpo City | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:14 | 9 |
13 |
Jeonbuk Motors II | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12:16 | 7 |
14 |
Chuncheon | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:14 | 7 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.