Tochigi SC |
2 - 0
FT
|
Kagoshima United | |||
| 2.7 | 3.3 | 2.25 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 9th November 2025 | ||||
| Time | 05:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Tochigi SC | 93% | 67% | 40% | 1.47 | 1.67 |
| Kagoshima United | 40% | 20% | 13% | 0.93 | 0.67 |
| »Latest games |
| Tochigi SC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Tochigi SC | 0 : 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 06.05 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 : 1 | Tochigi SC | |
| 03.05 | Montedio Yamagata | 2 : 2 | Tochigi SC | |
| 29.04 | Tochigi SC | 1 : 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 25.04 | Tochigi City | 2 : 1 | Tochigi SC | |
| 19.04 | Tochigi SC | 0 : 2 | Sagamihara | |
| 12.04 | Tochigi SC | 5 : 1 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 08.04 | Tochigi SC | 0 : 3 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 04.04 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 : 1 | Tochigi SC | |
| 28.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 : 3 | Tochigi SC | |
| 22.03 | Tochigi SC | 3 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 15.03 | Blaublitz Akita | 2 : 0 | Tochigi SC | |
| 08.03 | Sagamihara | 4 : 0 | Tochigi SC | |
| 01.03 | Tochigi SC | 4 : 0 | Yokohama FC | |
| 22.02 | Tochigi SC | 1 : 2 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| Kagoshima United | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Biwako Shiga | 1 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 06.05 | Kagoshima United | 0 : 1 | Oita Trinita | |
| 03.05 | FC Ryukyu | 1 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 29.04 | Kagoshima United | 1 : 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 25.04 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 18.04 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 12.04 | Kagoshima United | 3 : 1 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 05.04 | Kagoshima United | 1 : 1 | Kitakyushu | |
| 29.03 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 22.03 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 15.03 | Kagoshima United | 1 : 0 | Biwako Shiga | |
| 08.03 | Oita Trinita | 0 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 28.02 | Sagan Tosu | 0 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 22.02 | Kagoshima United | 1 : 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 15.02 | Kagoshima United | 3 : 1 | FC Ryukyu | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tochigi SC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | 60% | 80% | 31.7 | |
| Kagoshima United | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | 0% | 40% | 26.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tochigi SC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 40% | 40% | 39.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kagoshima United | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | 20% | 40% | 34.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Tochigi City | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 69:37 | 77 |
2 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 46:23 | 72 |
3 |
Osaka | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 55:33 | 71 |
4 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 61:45 | 67 |
5 |
Kagoshima United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 69:44 | 66 |
6 |
Kanazawa | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 53:45 | 59 |
7 |
Tochigi SC | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 42:36 | 58 |
8 |
Kitakyushu | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 46:41 | 56 |
9 |
Nara Club | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50:46 | 56 |
10 |
Fukushima United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60:67 | 56 |
11 |
Gainare Tottori | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 44:49 | 51 |
12 |
Sagamihara | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 38:50 | 50 |
13 |
FC Gifu | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 52:60 | 47 |
14 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 56:59 | 46 |
15 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 41:50 | 43 |
16 |
FC Ryukyu | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 41:57 | 40 |
17 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 41:57 | 38 |
18 |
Kochi United | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 40:60 | 38 |
19 |
Parceiro Nagano | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29:57 | 35 |
20 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 40:57 | 28 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.