Tochigi SC |
2 - 1
FT
|
Gainare Tottori | |||
| 1.54 | 3.62 | 5.69 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 23rd November 2025 | ||||
| Time | 05:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Tochigi SC | 93% | 67% | 40% | 1.47 | 1.67 |
| Gainare Tottori | 67% | 40% | 40% | 0.93 | 1.40 |
| »Latest games |
| Tochigi SC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Tochigi SC | 0 : 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 06.05 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 : 1 | Tochigi SC | |
| 03.05 | Montedio Yamagata | 2 : 2 | Tochigi SC | |
| 29.04 | Tochigi SC | 1 : 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 25.04 | Tochigi City | 2 : 1 | Tochigi SC | |
| 19.04 | Tochigi SC | 0 : 2 | Sagamihara | |
| 12.04 | Tochigi SC | 5 : 1 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 08.04 | Tochigi SC | 0 : 3 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 04.04 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 : 1 | Tochigi SC | |
| 28.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 : 3 | Tochigi SC | |
| 22.03 | Tochigi SC | 3 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 15.03 | Blaublitz Akita | 2 : 0 | Tochigi SC | |
| 08.03 | Sagamihara | 4 : 0 | Tochigi SC | |
| 01.03 | Tochigi SC | 4 : 0 | Yokohama FC | |
| 22.02 | Tochigi SC | 1 : 2 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| Gainare Tottori | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Gainare Tottori | 1 : 1 | Kitakyushu | |
| 06.05 | Sagan Tosu | 4 : 0 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 02.05 | Gainare Tottori | 4 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 29.04 | Biwako Shiga | 1 : 3 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 25.04 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 2 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 19.04 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 12.04 | Kagoshima United | 3 : 1 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 29.03 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 2 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 22.03 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 15.03 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 1 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 08.03 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 0 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 01.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 0 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 22.02 | Oita Trinita | 2 : 0 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 15.02 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 1 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 07.02 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 3 | Gainare Tottori | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tochigi SC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | 60% | 80% | 32.7 | |
| Gainare Tottori | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | 60% | 60% | 45.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tochigi SC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 40% | 40% | 40.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Gainare Tottori | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 60% | 40% | 43.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Tochigi City | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 69:37 | 77 |
2 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 46:23 | 72 |
3 |
Osaka | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 55:33 | 71 |
4 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 61:45 | 67 |
5 |
Kagoshima United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 69:44 | 66 |
6 |
Kanazawa | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 53:45 | 59 |
7 |
Tochigi SC | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 42:36 | 58 |
8 |
Kitakyushu | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 46:41 | 56 |
9 |
Nara Club | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50:46 | 56 |
10 |
Fukushima United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60:67 | 56 |
11 |
Gainare Tottori | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 44:49 | 51 |
12 |
Sagamihara | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 38:50 | 50 |
13 |
FC Gifu | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 52:60 | 47 |
14 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 56:59 | 46 |
15 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 41:50 | 43 |
16 |
FC Ryukyu | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 41:57 | 40 |
17 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 41:57 | 38 |
18 |
Kochi United | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 40:60 | 38 |
19 |
Parceiro Nagano | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29:57 | 35 |
20 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 40:57 | 28 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.