Tochigi City |
3 - 1
FT
|
Kamatamare Sanuki | |||
| 1.45 | 4 | 5.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 8th November 2025 | ||||
| Time | 05:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Tochigi City | 67% | 60% | 40% | 1.07 | 1.87 |
| Kamatamare Sanuki | 67% | 47% | 20% | 0.60 | 1.93 |
| »Latest games |
| Tochigi City | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 06.05 | Tochigi City | 2 : 2 | Yokohama FC | |
| 02.05 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 29.04 | Sagamihara | 1 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 25.04 | Tochigi City | 2 : 1 | Tochigi SC | |
| 18.04 | Vegalta Sendai | 5 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 12.04 | Tochigi City | 2 : 4 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 04.04 | Tochigi City | 0 : 0 | Sagamihara | |
| 29.03 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 22.03 | Tochigi SC | 3 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 15.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 1 | Tochigi City | |
| 08.03 | Tochigi City | 1 : 1 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 28.02 | Tochigi City | 1 : 3 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 22.02 | Yokohama FC | 5 : 1 | Tochigi City | |
| 15.02 | Tochigi City | 0 : 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 : 3 | Kochi United | |
| 06.05 | Kataller Toyama | 1 : 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 03.05 | Albirex Niigata | 2 : 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 29.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 26.04 | Ehime FC | 3 : 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 18.04 | Nara Club | 1 : 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 12.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 : 5 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 05.04 | Kochi United | 2 : 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 29.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 : 0 | Ehime FC | |
| 22.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 3 : 1 | Nara Club | |
| 15.03 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 : 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 08.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 : 0 | Imabari | |
| 01.03 | Kanazawa | 1 : 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 22.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 : 3 | Albirex Niigata | |
| 15.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 : 5 | Kataller Toyama | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tochigi City | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 60% | 60% | 52.1 | |
| Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | 60% | 40% | 18.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tochigi City | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | 60% | 80% | 45.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | 40% | 60% | 23.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Tochigi City | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 69:37 | 77 |
2 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 46:23 | 72 |
3 |
Osaka | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 55:33 | 71 |
4 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 61:45 | 67 |
5 |
Kagoshima United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 69:44 | 66 |
6 |
Kanazawa | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 53:45 | 59 |
7 |
Tochigi SC | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 42:36 | 58 |
8 |
Kitakyushu | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 46:41 | 56 |
9 |
Nara Club | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50:46 | 56 |
10 |
Fukushima United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60:67 | 56 |
11 |
Gainare Tottori | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 44:49 | 51 |
12 |
Sagamihara | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 38:50 | 50 |
13 |
FC Gifu | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 52:60 | 47 |
14 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 56:59 | 46 |
15 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 41:50 | 43 |
16 |
FC Ryukyu | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 41:57 | 40 |
17 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 41:57 | 38 |
18 |
Kochi United | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 40:60 | 38 |
19 |
Parceiro Nagano | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29:57 | 35 |
20 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 40:57 | 28 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.