Tochigi City |
1 - 0
FT
|
Gainare Tottori | |||
| 1.4 | 4.3 | 6.58 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 27th September 2025 | ||||
| Time | 10:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Tochigi City | 67% | 60% | 40% | 1.07 | 1.87 |
| Gainare Tottori | 67% | 40% | 40% | 0.93 | 1.40 |
| »Latest games |
| Tochigi City | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 06.05 | Tochigi City | 2 : 2 | Yokohama FC | |
| 02.05 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 29.04 | Sagamihara | 1 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 25.04 | Tochigi City | 2 : 1 | Tochigi SC | |
| 18.04 | Vegalta Sendai | 5 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 12.04 | Tochigi City | 2 : 4 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 04.04 | Tochigi City | 0 : 0 | Sagamihara | |
| 29.03 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 22.03 | Tochigi SC | 3 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 15.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 1 | Tochigi City | |
| 08.03 | Tochigi City | 1 : 1 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 28.02 | Tochigi City | 1 : 3 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 22.02 | Yokohama FC | 5 : 1 | Tochigi City | |
| 15.02 | Tochigi City | 0 : 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| Gainare Tottori | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Gainare Tottori | 1 : 1 | Kitakyushu | |
| 06.05 | Sagan Tosu | 4 : 0 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 02.05 | Gainare Tottori | 4 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 29.04 | Biwako Shiga | 1 : 3 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 25.04 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 2 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 19.04 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 12.04 | Kagoshima United | 3 : 1 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 29.03 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 2 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 22.03 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 15.03 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 1 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 08.03 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 0 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 01.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 0 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 22.02 | Oita Trinita | 2 : 0 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 15.02 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 1 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 07.02 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 3 | Gainare Tottori | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tochigi City | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 60% | 60% | 52.2 | |
| Gainare Tottori | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | 60% | 60% | 44.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tochigi City | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | 60% | 80% | 45.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Gainare Tottori | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 60% | 40% | 42.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Tochigi City | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 69:37 | 77 |
2 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 46:23 | 72 |
3 |
Osaka | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 55:33 | 71 |
4 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 61:45 | 67 |
5 |
Kagoshima United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 69:44 | 66 |
6 |
Kanazawa | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 53:45 | 59 |
7 |
Tochigi SC | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 42:36 | 58 |
8 |
Kitakyushu | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 46:41 | 56 |
9 |
Nara Club | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50:46 | 56 |
10 |
Fukushima United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60:67 | 56 |
11 |
Gainare Tottori | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 44:49 | 51 |
12 |
Sagamihara | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 38:50 | 50 |
13 |
FC Gifu | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 52:60 | 47 |
14 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 56:59 | 46 |
15 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 41:50 | 43 |
16 |
FC Ryukyu | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 41:57 | 40 |
17 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 41:57 | 38 |
18 |
Kochi United | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 40:60 | 38 |
19 |
Parceiro Nagano | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29:57 | 35 |
20 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 40:57 | 28 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.