Thespakusatsu Gunma |
1 - 2
FT
|
Fukushima United | |||
| 1.62 | 4.05 | 4.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 18th October 2025 | ||||
| Time | 06:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Thespakusatsu Gunma | 87% | 67% | 47% | 1.20 | 2.00 |
| Fukushima United | 87% | 73% | 53% | 1.60 | 2.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Thespakusatsu Gunma | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 06.05 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 2 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 03.05 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 1 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 29.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 : 3 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 25.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3 : 1 | Yokohama FC | |
| 18.04 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 : 2 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 12.04 | Tochigi SC | 5 : 1 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 04.04 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 : 2 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 28.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 : 3 | Tochigi SC | |
| 20.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0 : 2 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 15.03 | Yokohama FC | 3 : 0 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 08.03 | Tochigi City | 1 : 1 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 04.03 | Sagamihara | 5 : 0 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 28.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3 : 2 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 21.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 : 1 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| Fukushima United | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Fukushima United | 4 : 2 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 06.05 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 : 1 | Fukushima United | |
| 03.05 | Fukushima United | 1 : 2 | Omiya Ardija | |
| 29.04 | Parceiro Nagano | 1 : 3 | Fukushima United | |
| 25.04 | Fukushima United | 0 : 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 19.04 | Fukushima United | 1 : 2 | FC Gifu | |
| 12.04 | Fukushima United | 2 : 3 | Iwaki | |
| 04.04 | Consadole Sapporo | 0 : 2 | Fukushima United | |
| 29.03 | Fukushima United | 1 : 3 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 21.03 | Fukushima United | 3 : 3 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 15.03 | FC Gifu | 2 : 1 | Fukushima United | |
| 08.03 | Fukushima United | 4 : 2 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 28.02 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 : 0 | Fukushima United | |
| 21.02 | Omiya Ardija | 6 : 0 | Fukushima United | |
| 15.02 | Iwaki | 3 : 1 | Fukushima United | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 60% | 60% | 59.8 | |
| Fukushima United | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 60% | 80% | 47.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 60% | 60% | 35.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Fukushima United | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 40% | 60% | 51.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Tochigi City | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 69:37 | 77 |
2 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 46:23 | 72 |
3 |
Osaka | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 55:33 | 71 |
4 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 61:45 | 67 |
5 |
Kagoshima United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 69:44 | 66 |
6 |
Kanazawa | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 53:45 | 59 |
7 |
Tochigi SC | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 42:36 | 58 |
8 |
Kitakyushu | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 46:41 | 56 |
9 |
Nara Club | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50:46 | 56 |
10 |
Fukushima United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60:67 | 56 |
11 |
Gainare Tottori | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 44:49 | 51 |
12 |
Sagamihara | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 38:50 | 50 |
13 |
FC Gifu | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 52:60 | 47 |
14 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 56:59 | 46 |
15 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 41:50 | 43 |
16 |
FC Ryukyu | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 41:57 | 40 |
17 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 41:57 | 38 |
18 |
Kochi United | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 40:60 | 38 |
19 |
Parceiro Nagano | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29:57 | 35 |
20 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 40:57 | 28 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.