Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
4 - 2
FT
|
FC Ryukyu | |||
| 1.96 | 3.32 | 3.48 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 27th September 2025 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 53% | 40% | 20% | 1.87 | 0.40 |
| FC Ryukyu | 53% | 20% | 13% | 0.53 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 06.05 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 0 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 02.05 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 29.04 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 0 | Kitakyushu | |
| 25.04 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 19.04 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 12.04 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 5 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 05.04 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 29.03 | Biwako Shiga | 1 : 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 21.03 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 14.03 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 0 | Oita Trinita | |
| 07.03 | Kitakyushu | 2 : 3 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 28.02 | FC Ryukyu | 0 : 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 21.02 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2 : 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 15.02 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 1 | Gainare Tottori | |
| FC Ryukyu | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 1 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 06.05 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 0 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 03.05 | FC Ryukyu | 1 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 29.04 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 0 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 25.04 | FC Ryukyu | 0 : 0 | Oita Trinita | |
| 18.04 | FC Ryukyu | 0 : 2 | Kitakyushu | |
| 12.04 | Biwako Shiga | 2 : 1 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 04.04 | FC Ryukyu | 0 : 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 29.03 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 0 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 21.03 | Oita Trinita | 2 : 3 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 14.03 | FC Ryukyu | 1 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 08.03 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 0 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 28.02 | FC Ryukyu | 0 : 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 21.02 | FC Ryukyu | 0 : 0 | Biwako Shiga | |
| 15.02 | Kagoshima United | 3 : 1 | FC Ryukyu | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 20% | 20% | 71.7 | |
| FC Ryukyu | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | 0% | 20% | 36.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 40% | 0% | 80.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Ryukyu | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:6 | 20% | 20% | 28.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Tochigi City | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 69:37 | 77 |
2 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 46:23 | 72 |
3 |
Osaka | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 55:33 | 71 |
4 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 61:45 | 67 |
5 |
Kagoshima United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 69:44 | 66 |
6 |
Kanazawa | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 53:45 | 59 |
7 |
Tochigi SC | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 42:36 | 58 |
8 |
Kitakyushu | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 46:41 | 56 |
9 |
Nara Club | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50:46 | 56 |
10 |
Fukushima United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60:67 | 56 |
11 |
Gainare Tottori | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 44:49 | 51 |
12 |
Sagamihara | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 38:50 | 50 |
13 |
FC Gifu | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 52:60 | 47 |
14 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 56:59 | 46 |
15 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 41:50 | 43 |
16 |
FC Ryukyu | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 41:57 | 40 |
17 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 41:57 | 38 |
18 |
Kochi United | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 40:60 | 38 |
19 |
Parceiro Nagano | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29:57 | 35 |
20 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 40:57 | 28 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.