Serbia Prva Liga | Home team wins in average 41% of the games played at home. |
| Number of draws on Serbia Prva Liga. 28% of games finish as draw. |
| Number of goals in average on Serbia Prva Liga. It's 2.84 goals per game |
| Number of games with three or more goals. Games over 2.5 it's 59% of all games. |
| Odds | Tips | |||||||
| 1 | X | 2 | 1X2 | Goals | Score | |||
| 12 Oct | Loznica |
Semendrija 1924 |
2.4 | 3.2 | 2.6 | X2 | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Draw (3.2) | |||||||
| 11 Oct | FK Vozdovac |
OFK Vršac |
1.97 | 3.15 | 3.8 | 1X | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 3 on FK Vozdovac (1.97) | |||||||
| 11 Oct | Dubočica |
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV |
2.7 | 3.2 | 2.3 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3.2) | |||||||
| 11 Oct | OFK Bor 1919 |
TSC Backa Topola |
5.03 | 3.65 | 1.62 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 7 on TSC Backa Topola (1.62) | |||||||
| 11 Oct | Grafičar |
Javor |
4.75 | 3.75 | 1.57 | 2 | O | 1:3 |
| confidence | 8 on Javor (1.57) | |||||||
| 11 Oct | Naftagas |
Napredak |
2.5 | 3.1 | 2.55 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3.1) | |||||||
| 05 Oct | TSC Backa Topola |
Grafičar |
1.35 | 4.6 | 7.55 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 10 on TSC Backa Topola (1.35) | |||||||
| 05 Oct | Napredak |
Loznica |
2 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Napredak (2) | |||||||
| 05 Oct | Semendrija 1924 |
FK Vozdovac |
2 | 3.1 | 3.25 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Semendrija 1924 (2) | |||||||
| 04 Oct | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV |
Naftagas |
1.46 | 4.2 | 5.95 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 9 on FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (1.46) | |||||||
| 04 Oct | Jedinstvo Ub |
Dubočica |
2.1 | 3.25 | 3 | 1X | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 3 on Jedinstvo Ub (2.1) | |||||||
| 04 Oct | Javor |
Borac Cacak |
1.77 | 3.5 | 4.14 | 1X | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 3 on Javor (1.77) | |||||||
| 04 Oct | OFK Vršac |
Metalac GM |
1.92 | 3.25 | 3.8 | 1 | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 5 on OFK Vršac (1.92) | |||||||
| 03 Oct | Teleoptik |
OFK Bor 1919 |
1.8 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 6 on Teleoptik (1.8) | |||||||
| 29 Sep | FK Vozdovac |
Napredak |
1.97 | 3.3 | 3.55 | 1X | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 3 on FK Vozdovac (1.97) | |||||||
| 28 Sep | Loznica |
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV |
2.55 | 3.1 | 2.55 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Draw (3.1) | |||||||
| 28 Sep | Dubočica |
Javor |
3.8 | 3.75 | 1.73 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 6 on Javor (1.73) | |||||||
| 28 Sep | Naftagas |
Jedinstvo Ub |
1.83 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 6 on Naftagas (1.83) | |||||||
| 28 Sep | OFK Bor 1919 |
Metalac GM |
2.37 | 3.05 | 2.9 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3.05) | |||||||
| 28 Sep | Grafičar |
Teleoptik |
1.85 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 1 | O | 3:1 |
| confidence | 5 on Grafičar (1.85) | |||||||
| 26 Sep | Borac Cacak |
TSC Backa Topola |
2.5 | 3.1 | 2.5 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3.1) | |||||||
| 26 Sep | Semendrija 1924 |
OFK Vršac |
1.73 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 6 on Semendrija 1924 (1.73) | |||||||
| 21 Sep | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV |
FK Vozdovac |
1.9 | 3.35 | 3.75 | 1X | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 3 on FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (1.9) | |||||||
| 21 Sep | Metalac GM |
Grafičar |
2.22 | 3.2 | 3.04 | 12 | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Metalac GM (2.22) | |||||||
| 21 Sep | Javor |
Naftagas |
1.18 | 6 | 10 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 10 on Javor (1.18) | |||||||
| 21 Sep | Jedinstvo Ub |
Loznica |
2.4 | 3.1 | 2.62 | X2 | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Draw (3.1) | |||||||
| 21 Sep | Napredak |
Semendrija 1924 |
2.05 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Napredak (2.05) | |||||||
| 21 Sep | OFK Vršac |
OFK Bor 1919 |
1.62 | 3.55 | 5.23 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 7 on OFK Vršac (1.62) | |||||||
| 21 Sep | TSC Backa Topola |
Dubočica |
1.18 | 6.25 | 11 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 10 on TSC Backa Topola (1.18) | |||||||
| 20 Sep | Teleoptik |
Borac Cacak |
2.2 | 3.5 | 2.62 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Teleoptik (2.2) | |||||||
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Borac Cacak | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 24:17 | 28 |
2 |
TSC Backa Topola | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 28:14 | 27 |
3 |
Javor | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 30:15 | 24 |
4 |
Semendrija 1924 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 | 24 |
5 |
OFK Vršac | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 16:13 | 22 |
6 |
Dubočica | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | 19 |
7 |
FK Vozdovac | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:11 | 18 |
8 |
Metalac GM | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:15 | 18 |
9 |
Loznica | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17:19 | 18 |
10 |
Napredak | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:15 | 18 |
11 |
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:25 | 15 |
12 |
Naftagas | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:15 | 14 |
13 |
Teleoptik | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | 13 |
14 |
Grafičar | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:24 | 11 |
15 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:24 | 8 |
16 |
OFK Bor 1919 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8:25 | 8 |
|
Promotion - Mozzart Bet Prva Liga (Championship Group) Mozzart Bet Prva Liga (Relegation Group) |
|||||||
| date | home team | away team | ||
| 12 Oct | FT | Loznica | 1 : 0 | Semendrija 1924 |
| 11 Oct | FT | FK Vozdovac | 2 : 0 | OFK Vršac |
| 11 Oct | FT | Dubočica | 2 : 1 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV |
| 11 Oct | FT | OFK Bor 1919 | 1 : 4 | TSC Backa Topola |
| 11 Oct | FT | Naftagas | 0 : 0 | Napredak |
| 11 Oct | FT | Grafičar | 1 : 1 | Javor |
| 10 Oct | FT | Borac Cacak | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo Ub |
| 10 Oct | FT | Metalac GM | 0 : 3 | Teleoptik |
| 05 Oct | FT | TSC Backa Topola | 4 : 1 | Grafičar |
| 05 Oct | FT | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Loznica |
| 05 Oct | FT | Semendrija 1924 | 1 : 0 | FK Vozdovac |
| 04 Oct | FT | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 0 : 6 | Naftagas |
| 04 Oct | FT | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 : 0 | Dubočica |
| 04 Oct | FT | Javor | 3 : 1 | Borac Cacak |
| 04 Oct | FT | OFK Vršac | 0 : 0 | Metalac GM |
| 03 Oct | FT | Teleoptik | 2 : 0 | OFK Bor 1919 |
| 29 Sep | FT | FK Vozdovac | 0 : 0 | Napredak |
| 28 Sep | FT | Loznica | 2 : 0 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV |
| 28 Sep | FT | OFK Bor 1919 | 0 : 2 | Metalac GM |
| 28 Sep | FT | Naftagas | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo Ub |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.