Metalac GM |
17:00
|
Jedinstvo Ub | |||
| 1.9 | 3.5 | 3.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Monday 2nd November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 17:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 01.08.26 | Prva Liga | Jedinstvo Ub : Metalac GM | 0 - 1 | ||
| 29.03.24 | Prva Liga | Jedinstvo Ub : Metalac GM | 2 - 0 | ||
| 15.10.23 | Prva Liga | Metalac GM : Jedinstvo Ub | 0 - 0 | ||
| 08.04.23 | Prva Liga | Metalac GM : Jedinstvo Ub | 0 - 1 | ||
| 08.10.22 | Prva Liga | Jedinstvo Ub : Metalac GM | 3 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Metalac GM | 60% | 53% | 27% | 1.20 | 1.47 |
| Jedinstvo Ub | 87% | 67% | 40% | 1.20 | 1.93 |
| »Latest games |
| Metalac GM | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 24.10 | Metalac GM | 1 : 2 | Javor | |
| 17.10 | TSC Backa Topola | 5 : 1 | Metalac GM | |
| 10.10 | Metalac GM | 0 : 3 | Teleoptik | |
| 04.10 | OFK Vršac | 0 : 0 | Metalac GM | |
| 28.09 | OFK Bor 1919 | 0 : 2 | Metalac GM | |
| 21.09 | Metalac GM | 1 : 0 | Grafičar | |
| 16.09 | Borac Cacak | 1 : 2 | Metalac GM | |
| 11.09 | Metalac GM | 5 : 0 | Dubočica | |
| 05.09 | Naftagas | 0 : 0 | Metalac GM | |
| 29.08 | Metalac GM | 2 : 4 | Loznica | |
| 23.08 | FK Vozdovac | 1 : 0 | Metalac GM | |
| 19.08 | Metalac GM | 0 : 0 | Semendrija 1924 | |
| 14.08 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Metalac GM | |
| 08.08 | Metalac GM | 2 : 4 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 01.08 | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 : 1 | Metalac GM | |
| Jedinstvo Ub | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 28.10 | Jedinstvo Ub | 1 : 5 | FK Crvena Zvezda | |
| 24.10 | OFK Bor 1919 | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo Ub | |
| 17.10 | Jedinstvo Ub | 3 : 1 | Grafičar | |
| 10.10 | Borac Cacak | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo Ub | |
| 04.10 | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 : 0 | Dubočica | |
| 28.09 | Naftagas | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo Ub | |
| 21.09 | Jedinstvo Ub | 2 : 3 | Loznica | |
| 16.09 | FK Vozdovac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Ub | |
| 12.09 | Jedinstvo Ub | 2 : 1 | Semendrija 1924 | |
| 05.09 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo Ub | |
| 29.08 | Jedinstvo Ub | 1 : 1 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 23.08 | Jedinstvo Ub | 1 : 3 | OFK Vršac | |
| 19.08 | Javor | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo Ub | |
| 15.08 | Jedinstvo Ub | 2 : 3 | TSC Backa Topola | |
| 08.08 | Teleoptik | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo Ub | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Metalac GM | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | 60% | 40% | 33.7 | |
| Jedinstvo Ub | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 60% | 60% | 46.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Metalac GM | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 80% | 40% | 45.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Jedinstvo Ub | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 60% | 40% | 28.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
TSC Backa Topola | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 36:18 | 33 |
2 |
Borac Cacak | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29:20 | 33 |
3 |
Javor | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 35:16 | 30 |
4 |
OFK Vršac | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 20:15 | 29 |
5 |
Semendrija 1924 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | 25 |
6 |
Dubočica | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:17 | 22 |
7 |
Napredak | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:15 | 22 |
8 |
Naftagas | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23:17 | 21 |
9 |
Loznica | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 19:22 | 20 |
10 |
FK Vozdovac | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:14 | 19 |
11 |
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:28 | 19 |
12 |
Metalac GM | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:22 | 18 |
13 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:25 | 14 |
14 |
Teleoptik | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:26 | 13 |
15 |
Grafičar | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:29 | 11 |
16 |
OFK Bor 1919 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:30 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.