FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV |
15:00
|
Metalac GM | |||
| 1.6 | 3.8 | 4.9 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 8th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Gradski stadion, Subotica | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 08.08.26 | Prva Liga | Metalac GM : FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 2 - 4 | ||
| 21.04.22 | Super Liga | Metalac GM : FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 1 - 1 | ||
| 02.04.22 | Super Liga | Metalac GM : FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 2 - 0 | ||
| 23.10.21 | Super Liga | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV : Metalac GM | 2 - 0 | ||
| 17.02.21 | Super Liga | Metalac GM : FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 3 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 80% | 47% | 33% | 1.20 | 1.80 |
| Metalac GM | 67% | 60% | 33% | 1.20 | 1.67 |
| »Latest games |
| FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.11 | OFK Bor 1919 | 0 : 1 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 28.10 | FAP | 1 : 0 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 24.10 | Grafičar | 0 : 2 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 19.10 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 3 : 3 | Borac Cacak | |
| 11.10 | Dubočica | 2 : 1 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 04.10 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 0 : 6 | Naftagas | |
| 28.09 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 21.09 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 0 : 2 | FK Vozdovac | |
| 16.09 | Semendrija 1924 | 2 : 1 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 11.09 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |
| 05.09 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 2 : 0 | OFK Vršac | |
| 29.08 | Jedinstvo Ub | 1 : 1 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 24.08 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 2 : 2 | Javor | |
| 19.08 | TSC Backa Topola | 2 : 2 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 14.08 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 2 : 4 | Teleoptik | |
| Metalac GM | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.11 | Metalac GM | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo Ub | |
| 24.10 | Metalac GM | 1 : 2 | Javor | |
| 17.10 | TSC Backa Topola | 5 : 1 | Metalac GM | |
| 10.10 | Metalac GM | 0 : 3 | Teleoptik | |
| 04.10 | OFK Vršac | 0 : 0 | Metalac GM | |
| 28.09 | OFK Bor 1919 | 0 : 2 | Metalac GM | |
| 21.09 | Metalac GM | 1 : 0 | Grafičar | |
| 16.09 | Borac Cacak | 1 : 2 | Metalac GM | |
| 11.09 | Metalac GM | 5 : 0 | Dubočica | |
| 05.09 | Naftagas | 0 : 0 | Metalac GM | |
| 29.08 | Metalac GM | 2 : 4 | Loznica | |
| 23.08 | FK Vozdovac | 1 : 0 | Metalac GM | |
| 19.08 | Metalac GM | 0 : 0 | Semendrija 1924 | |
| 14.08 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Metalac GM | |
| 08.08 | Metalac GM | 2 : 4 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 40% | 40% | 48.5 | |
| Metalac GM | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | 80% | 60% | 18.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | 40% | 20% | 46.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Metalac GM | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 40% | 40% | 48.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Javor | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 38:18 | 33 |
2 |
TSC Backa Topola | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 36:18 | 33 |
3 |
Borac Cacak | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29:20 | 33 |
4 |
OFK Vršac | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 20:15 | 29 |
5 |
Semendrija 1924 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | 25 |
6 |
Dubočica | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16:17 | 23 |
7 |
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25:28 | 22 |
8 |
Napredak | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:17 | 22 |
9 |
Naftagas | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23:17 | 21 |
10 |
FK Vozdovac | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15:14 | 20 |
11 |
Loznica | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 19:22 | 20 |
12 |
Metalac GM | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19:25 | 18 |
13 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 20:26 | 17 |
14 |
Grafičar | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20:29 | 14 |
15 |
Teleoptik | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20:29 | 13 |
16 |
OFK Bor 1919 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8:31 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.