China League Two | Home team wins in average 37% of the games played at home. |
| Number of draws on China League Two. 34% of games finish as draw. |
| Number of goals in average on China League Two. It's 2.07 goals per game |
| Number of games with three or more goals. Games over 2.5 it's 31% of all games. |
| Odds | Tips | |||||||
| 1 | X | 2 | 1X2 | Goals | Score | |||
| 12 Oct | Yichun Grand Tiger |
Changchun Xidu |
2.2 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Yichun Grand Tiger (2.2) | |||||||
| 12 Oct | Xiamen Feilu |
Taian Tiankuang |
2.45 | 3 | 2.75 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3) | |||||||
| 12 Oct | Dalian Kewei |
Langfang Glory City |
1.42 | 3.7 | 7 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 9 on Dalian Kewei (1.42) | |||||||
| 12 Oct | Guangzhou Dandelion |
Shanghai Second |
2.15 | 3 | 3.3 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Guangzhou Dandelion (2.15) | |||||||
| 12 Oct | Xian Ronghai |
Jiangxi Liansheng |
2.05 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Xian Ronghai (2.05) | |||||||
| Odds | Tips | |||||||
| 1 | X | 2 | 1X2 | Goals | Score | |||
| 11 Oct | Shangyu Pterosaur |
Nantong Haimen Codion |
4.2 | 3.2 | 1.8 | X2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Nantong Haimen Codion (1.8) | |||||||
| 11 Oct | Wuhan Three Towns II |
BIT |
1.57 | 3.6 | 5 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 8 on Wuhan Three Towns II (1.57) | |||||||
| 11 Oct | Rizhao Yuqi |
Guangdong Mingtu |
1.91 | 2.88 | 4 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 5 on Rizhao Yuqi (1.91) | |||||||
| 11 Oct | Dalian Yingbo B |
Hubei Chufeng Heli |
2 | 3 | 3.5 | 1X | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 3 on Dalian Yingbo B (2) | |||||||
| 11 Oct | Shandong Taishan II |
Guizhou Zhucheng |
2.62 | 3 | 2.5 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3) | |||||||
| 11 Oct | Shanghai Port II |
Shenzhen 2028 |
2.62 | 2.88 | 2.62 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Draw (2.88) | |||||||
| 07 Oct | Jiangxi Liansheng |
Dalian Kewei |
3.32 | 2.88 | 2.18 | 2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Dalian Kewei (2.18) | |||||||
| 07 Oct | Nantong Haimen Codion |
Xiamen Feilu |
1.94 | 3.14 | 3.64 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 5 on Nantong Haimen Codion (1.94) | |||||||
| 07 Oct | Taian Tiankuang |
Shangyu Pterosaur |
1.44 | 3.55 | 7.5 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 9 on Taian Tiankuang (1.44) | |||||||
| 06 Oct | Guizhou Zhucheng |
Shanghai Port II |
1.8 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 6 on Guizhou Zhucheng (1.8) | |||||||
| 06 Oct | Langfang Glory City |
Xian Ronghai |
3.25 | 2.9 | 2.15 | 2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Xian Ronghai (2.15) | |||||||
| 06 Oct | Shenzhen 2028 |
Shandong Taishan II |
2.1 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Shenzhen 2028 (2.1) | |||||||
| 06 Oct | Guangdong Mingtu |
Dalian Yingbo B |
2.1 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Guangdong Mingtu (2.1) | |||||||
| 06 Oct | Hubei Chufeng Heli |
Rizhao Yuqi |
2.9 | 2.9 | 2.35 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (2.9) | |||||||
| 06 Oct | BIT |
Chengdu Rongcheng II |
4.33 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 6 on Chengdu Rongcheng II (1.7) | |||||||
| 06 Oct | Qingdao Red Lions |
Wuhan Three Towns II |
2.15 | 2.9 | 3.25 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Qingdao Red Lions (2.15) | |||||||
| 06 Oct | Shanghai Second |
Yichun Grand Tiger |
2.1 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Shanghai Second (2.1) | |||||||
| 06 Oct | Changchun Xidu |
Guangzhou Dandelion |
2.5 | 2.8 | 2.75 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (2.8) | |||||||
| 19 Sep | Chengdu Rongcheng II |
Taian Tiankuang |
3 | 2.9 | 2.3 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (2.9) | |||||||
| 19 Sep | Langfang Glory City |
Shanghai Port II |
3 | 3 | 2.25 | 2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Shanghai Port II (2.25) | |||||||
| 19 Sep | Xiamen Feilu |
BIT |
1.45 | 3.9 | 6 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 9 on Xiamen Feilu (1.45) | |||||||
| 19 Sep | Shangyu Pterosaur |
Qingdao Red Lions |
4.2 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 6 on Qingdao Red Lions (1.8) | |||||||
| 19 Sep | Dalian Kewei |
Shenzhen 2028 |
2 | 3 | 3.5 | 1X | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 3 on Dalian Kewei (2) | |||||||
| 19 Sep | Xian Ronghai |
Guizhou Zhucheng |
3 | 2.9 | 2.3 | X2 | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Draw (2.9) | |||||||
| 19 Sep | Dalian Yingbo B |
Guangzhou Dandelion |
2.35 | 2.8 | 3 | X2 | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Draw (2.8) | |||||||
| 19 Sep | Shanghai Second |
Hubei Chufeng Heli |
2.25 | 3 | 3 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Shanghai Second (2.25) | |||||||
| 18 Sep | Jiangxi Liansheng |
Shandong Taishan II |
2.88 | 3 | 2.3 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3) | |||||||
| 18 Sep | Wuhan Three Towns II |
Nantong Haimen Codion |
2.62 | 3 | 2.5 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3) | |||||||
| 18 Sep | Changchun Xidu |
Guangdong Mingtu |
2.5 | 2.7 | 2.9 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (2.7) | |||||||
| 18 Sep | Rizhao Yuqi |
Yichun Grand Tiger |
1.91 | 3 | 4 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 5 on Rizhao Yuqi (1.91) | |||||||
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Wuxi Wugou | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 31:14 | 45 |
2 |
Shandong Taishan II | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 36:22 | 39 |
3 |
Nantong Haimen Codion | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 38:24 | 38 |
4 |
Changchun Xidu | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 19:11 | 38 |
5 |
Jiangxi Liansheng | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 25:22 | 35 |
6 |
Langfang Glory City | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 24:26 | 32 |
7 |
Taian Tiankuang | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 22:25 | 26 |
8 |
Shanghai Port II | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 25:26 | 25 |
9 |
Xian Ronghai | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 17:32 | 23 |
10 |
Rizhao Yuqi | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 21:32 | 22 |
11 |
BIT | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 21:29 | 17 |
12 |
Hubei Chufeng Heli | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 23:39 | 16 |
|
Promotion round Relegation Round |
|||||||
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Guangxi Hengchen | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 47:9 | 57 |
2 |
Shenzhen 2028 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 30:13 | 48 |
3 |
Chengdu Rongcheng II | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 39:20 | 40 |
4 |
Guizhou Zhucheng | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 33:25 | 39 |
5 |
Guangzhou Dandelion | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 31:18 | 38 |
6 |
Wuhan Three Towns II | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 21:20 | 29 |
7 |
Yichun Grand Tiger | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 21:27 | 26 |
8 |
Shangyu Pterosaur | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 18:28 | 23 |
9 |
Guangdong Mingtu | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 20:32 | 20 |
10 |
Hainan Star | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 15:31 | 19 |
11 |
Quanzhou Yassin | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 13:30 | 15 |
12 |
Guangxi Lanhang | 23 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 10:47 | 6 |
|
Promotion round Relegation Round |
|||||||
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Langfang Glory City | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 34:33 | 47 |
2 |
Guangzhou Dandelion | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 37:27 | 46 |
3 |
Rizhao Yuqi | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 32:33 | 40 |
4 |
Shanghai Port II | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 32:32 | 37 |
5 |
Yichun Grand Tiger | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 28:33 | 37 |
6 |
Guangdong Mingtu | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 26:42 | 29 |
7 |
Hubei Chufeng Heli | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 31:48 | 27 |
8 |
Quanzhou Yassin | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 17:41 | 19 |
|
Relegation |
|||||||
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Guangxi Hengchen | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 62:17 | 73 |
2 |
Wuxi Wugou | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 42:18 | 64 |
3 |
Shenzhen 2028 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 36:26 | 55 |
4 |
Chengdu Rongcheng II | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 48:27 | 51 |
5 |
Guizhou Zhucheng | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 39:34 | 50 |
6 |
Nantong Haimen Codion | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 52:34 | 49 |
7 |
Shandong Taishan II | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 43:27 | 48 |
8 |
Changchun Xidu | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 24:28 | 41 |
|
Promotion |
|||||||
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Jiangxi Liansheng | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 39:29 | 49 |
2 |
Taian Tiankuang | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 31:30 | 41 |
3 |
Wuhan Three Towns II | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 28:27 | 38 |
4 |
BIT | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 39:36 | 35 |
5 |
Xian Ronghai | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 28:41 | 35 |
6 |
Shangyu Pterosaur | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 24:37 | 33 |
7 |
Hainan Star | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 24:41 | 27 |
8 |
Guangxi Lanhang | 30 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 16:71 | 8 |
|
Relegation |
|||||||
| date | home team | away team | ||
| 11 Oct | FT | Shangyu Pterosaur | 1 : 1 | Nantong Haimen Codion |
| 11 Oct | FT | Wuhan Three Towns II | 1 : 1 | BIT |
| 11 Oct | FT | Dalian Yingbo B | 1 : 1 | Hubei Chufeng Heli |
| 11 Oct | FT | Rizhao Yuqi | 1 : 2 | Guangdong Mingtu |
| 11 Oct | FT | Shanghai Port II | 2 : 1 | Shenzhen 2028 |
| 11 Oct | FT | Shandong Taishan II | 1 : 1 | Guizhou Zhucheng |
| 07 Oct | FT | Nantong Haimen Codion | 2 : 0 | Xiamen Feilu |
| 07 Oct | FT | Jiangxi Liansheng | 0 : 1 | Dalian Kewei |
| 07 Oct | FT | Taian Tiankuang | 3 : 0 | Shangyu Pterosaur |
| 06 Oct | FT | Guangdong Mingtu | 1 : 1 | Dalian Yingbo B |
| 06 Oct | FT | Shenzhen 2028 | 0 : 2 | Shandong Taishan II |
| 06 Oct | FT | Langfang Glory City | 0 : 0 | Xian Ronghai |
| 06 Oct | FT | Guizhou Zhucheng | 2 : 1 | Shanghai Port II |
| 06 Oct | FT | Hubei Chufeng Heli | 2 : 0 | Rizhao Yuqi |
| 06 Oct | FT | Shanghai Second | 1 : 1 | Yichun Grand Tiger |
| 06 Oct | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 0 : 2 | Wuhan Three Towns II |
| 06 Oct | FT | BIT | 2 : 0 | Chengdu Rongcheng II |
| 06 Oct | FT | Changchun Xidu | 1 : 1 | Guangzhou Dandelion |
| 19 Sep | FT | Chengdu Rongcheng II | 1 : 1 | Taian Tiankuang |
| 19 Sep | FT | Xiamen Feilu | 3 : 0 | BIT |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.