Shanghai Second |
06:30
|
Guangzhou Dandelion | |||
| 2.5 | 3.1 | 2.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 06:30 | ||||
| Venue | Donghua University Stadium, | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 12.10.26 | League Two | Guangzhou Dandelion : Shanghai Second | 3 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Shanghai Second | 80% | 33% | 20% | 0.87 | 1.40 |
| Guangzhou Dandelion | 60% | 47% | 27% | 0.87 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| Shanghai Second | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Yichun Grand Tiger | 0 : 1 | Shanghai Second | |
| 25.10 | Hubei Chufeng Heli | 1 : 1 | Shanghai Second | |
| 17.10 | Shanghai Second | 1 : 1 | Guangdong Mingtu | |
| 12.10 | Guangzhou Dandelion | 3 : 1 | Shanghai Second | |
| 06.10 | Shanghai Second | 1 : 1 | Yichun Grand Tiger | |
| 19.09 | Shanghai Second | 0 : 0 | Hubei Chufeng Heli | |
| 12.09 | Guangdong Mingtu | 1 : 0 | Shanghai Second | |
| 22.08 | Taian Tiankuang | 2 : 2 | Shanghai Second | |
| 15.08 | Shanghai Second | 0 : 2 | Nantong Haimen Codion | |
| 08.08 | BIT | 2 : 1 | Shanghai Second | |
| 02.08 | Shanghai Second | 1 : 1 | Changchun Xidu | |
| 25.07 | Rizhao Yuqi | 2 : 2 | Shanghai Second | |
| 18.07 | Shanghai Second | 1 : 2 | Shandong Taishan II | |
| 12.07 | Dalian Kewei | 1 : 1 | Shanghai Second | |
| 05.07 | Xian Ronghai | 2 : 0 | Shanghai Second | |
| Guangzhou Dandelion | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Guangzhou Dandelion | 0 : 0 | Changchun Xidu | |
| 24.10 | Guangzhou Dandelion | 1 : 2 | Dalian Yingbo B | |
| 17.10 | Rizhao Yuqi | 0 : 0 | Guangzhou Dandelion | |
| 12.10 | Guangzhou Dandelion | 3 : 1 | Shanghai Second | |
| 06.10 | Changchun Xidu | 1 : 1 | Guangzhou Dandelion | |
| 19.09 | Dalian Yingbo B | 1 : 0 | Guangzhou Dandelion | |
| 13.09 | Guangzhou Dandelion | 1 : 2 | Rizhao Yuqi | |
| 23.08 | Guangzhou Dandelion | 0 : 0 | Guizhou Zhucheng | |
| 16.08 | Shangyu Pterosaur | 1 : 3 | Guangzhou Dandelion | |
| 08.08 | Xiamen Feilu | 0 : 0 | Guangzhou Dandelion | |
| 02.08 | Guangzhou Dandelion | 1 : 4 | Wuhan Three Towns II | |
| 25.07 | Guangzhou Dandelion | 0 : 0 | Yichun Grand Tiger | |
| 18.07 | Shenzhen 2028 | 3 : 1 | Guangzhou Dandelion | |
| 12.07 | Guangzhou Dandelion | 1 : 1 | Langfang Glory City | |
| 04.07 | Guangzhou Dandelion | 1 : 2 | Guangdong Mingtu | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Shanghai Second | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 20% | 80% | 43.2 | |
| Guangzhou Dandelion | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 40% | 60% | 43.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Shanghai Second | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3:5 | 0% | 60% | 34.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Guangzhou Dandelion | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 20% | 40% | 43.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Wuxi Wugou | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 31:14 | 45 |
2 |
Shandong Taishan II | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 36:22 | 39 |
3 |
Nantong Haimen Codion | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 38:24 | 38 |
4 |
Changchun Xidu | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 19:11 | 38 |
5 |
Jiangxi Liansheng | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 25:22 | 35 |
6 |
Langfang Glory City | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 24:26 | 32 |
7 |
Taian Tiankuang | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 22:25 | 26 |
8 |
Shanghai Port II | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 25:26 | 25 |
9 |
Xian Ronghai | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 17:32 | 23 |
10 |
Rizhao Yuqi | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 21:32 | 22 |
11 |
BIT | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 21:29 | 17 |
12 |
Hubei Chufeng Heli | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 23:39 | 16 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Guangxi Hengchen | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 47:9 | 57 |
2 |
Shenzhen 2028 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 30:13 | 48 |
3 |
Chengdu Rongcheng II | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 39:20 | 40 |
4 |
Guizhou Zhucheng | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 33:25 | 39 |
5 |
Guangzhou Dandelion | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 31:18 | 38 |
6 |
Wuhan Three Towns II | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 21:20 | 29 |
7 |
Yichun Grand Tiger | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 21:27 | 26 |
8 |
Shangyu Pterosaur | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 18:28 | 23 |
9 |
Guangdong Mingtu | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 20:32 | 20 |
10 |
Hainan Star | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 15:31 | 19 |
11 |
Quanzhou Yassin | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 13:30 | 15 |
12 |
Guangxi Lanhang | 23 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 10:47 | 6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Langfang Glory City | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 34:33 | 47 |
2 |
Guangzhou Dandelion | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 37:27 | 46 |
3 |
Rizhao Yuqi | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 32:33 | 40 |
4 |
Shanghai Port II | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 32:32 | 37 |
5 |
Yichun Grand Tiger | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 28:33 | 37 |
6 |
Guangdong Mingtu | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 26:42 | 29 |
7 |
Hubei Chufeng Heli | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 31:48 | 27 |
8 |
Quanzhou Yassin | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 17:41 | 19 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Guangxi Hengchen | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 62:17 | 73 |
2 |
Wuxi Wugou | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 42:18 | 64 |
3 |
Shenzhen 2028 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 36:26 | 55 |
4 |
Chengdu Rongcheng II | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 48:27 | 51 |
5 |
Guizhou Zhucheng | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 39:34 | 50 |
6 |
Nantong Haimen Codion | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 52:34 | 49 |
7 |
Shandong Taishan II | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 43:27 | 48 |
8 |
Changchun Xidu | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 24:28 | 41 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Jiangxi Liansheng | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 39:29 | 49 |
2 |
Taian Tiankuang | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 31:30 | 41 |
3 |
Wuhan Three Towns II | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 28:27 | 38 |
4 |
BIT | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 39:36 | 35 |
5 |
Xian Ronghai | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 28:41 | 35 |
6 |
Shangyu Pterosaur | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 24:37 | 33 |
7 |
Hainan Star | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 24:41 | 27 |
8 |
Guangxi Lanhang | 30 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 16:71 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.