Nantong Haimen Codion |
3 - 0
FT
|
Wuhan Three Towns II | |||
| 2.4 | 3.0 | 2.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 25th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:30 | ||||
| Venue | Haimen Sports Center Stadium, Nantong | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 12’ | |||||
| 27’ | |||||
| 31’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 63’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 18.09.26 | League Two | Wuhan Three Towns II : Nantong Haimen Codion | 0 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Nantong Haimen Codion | 87% | 40% | 13% | 1.53 | 0.80 |
| Wuhan Three Towns II | 73% | 33% | 13% | 1.13 | 1.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Nantong Haimen Codion | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Xiamen Feilu | 0 : 1 | Nantong Haimen Codion | |
| 25.10 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 3 : 0 | Wuhan Three Towns II | |
| 18.10 | Chengdu Rongcheng II | 1 : 3 | Nantong Haimen Codion | |
| 11.10 | Shangyu Pterosaur | 1 : 1 | Nantong Haimen Codion | |
| 07.10 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 2 : 0 | Xiamen Feilu | |
| 18.09 | Wuhan Three Towns II | 0 : 2 | Nantong Haimen Codion | |
| 12.09 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 1 : 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng II | |
| 22.08 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 2 : 2 | Shandong Taishan II | |
| 19.08 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 1 : 1 | Qingdao Red Lions | |
| 15.08 | Shanghai Second | 0 : 2 | Nantong Haimen Codion | |
| 02.08 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 2 : 1 | Taian Tiankuang | |
| 29.07 | BIT | 1 : 2 | Nantong Haimen Codion | |
| 26.07 | Xian Ronghai | 2 : 0 | Nantong Haimen Codion | |
| 19.07 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 0 : 0 | Rizhao Yuqi | |
| 04.07 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 1 : 2 | Dalian Kewei | |
| Wuhan Three Towns II | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Wuhan Three Towns II | 0 : 1 | Qingdao Red Lions | |
| 25.10 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 3 : 0 | Wuhan Three Towns II | |
| 17.10 | Wuhan Three Towns II | 2 : 0 | Taian Tiankuang | |
| 11.10 | Wuhan Three Towns II | 1 : 1 | BIT | |
| 06.10 | Qingdao Red Lions | 0 : 2 | Wuhan Three Towns II | |
| 18.09 | Wuhan Three Towns II | 0 : 2 | Nantong Haimen Codion | |
| 12.09 | Taian Tiankuang | 0 : 0 | Wuhan Three Towns II | |
| 23.08 | Wuhan Three Towns II | 4 : 0 | Shangyu Pterosaur | |
| 16.08 | Guangdong Mingtu | 3 : 0 | Wuhan Three Towns II | |
| 08.08 | Wuhan Three Towns II | 0 : 2 | Jiangxi Liansheng | |
| 02.08 | Guangzhou Dandelion | 1 : 4 | Wuhan Three Towns II | |
| 29.07 | Wuhan Three Towns II | 2 : 1 | Xiamen Feilu | |
| 26.07 | Hubei Chufeng Heli | 1 : 1 | Wuhan Three Towns II | |
| 19.07 | Wuhan Three Towns II | 0 : 1 | Guizhou Zhucheng | |
| 04.07 | Chengdu Rongcheng II | 0 : 1 | Wuhan Three Towns II | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Nantong Haimen Codion | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 40% | 40% | 73.5 | |
| Wuhan Three Towns II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 20% | 20% | 46.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Nantong Haimen Codion | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | 40% | 60% | 58.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Wuhan Three Towns II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 60% | 20% | 46.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Wuxi Wugou | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 31:14 | 45 |
2 |
Shandong Taishan II | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 36:22 | 39 |
3 |
Nantong Haimen Codion | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 38:24 | 38 |
4 |
Changchun Xidu | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 19:11 | 38 |
5 |
Jiangxi Liansheng | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 25:22 | 35 |
6 |
Langfang Glory City | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 24:26 | 32 |
7 |
Taian Tiankuang | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 22:25 | 26 |
8 |
Shanghai Port II | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 25:26 | 25 |
9 |
Xian Ronghai | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 17:32 | 23 |
10 |
Rizhao Yuqi | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 21:32 | 22 |
11 |
BIT | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 21:29 | 17 |
12 |
Hubei Chufeng Heli | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 23:39 | 16 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Guangxi Hengchen | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 47:9 | 57 |
2 |
Shenzhen 2028 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 30:13 | 48 |
3 |
Chengdu Rongcheng II | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 39:20 | 40 |
4 |
Guizhou Zhucheng | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 33:25 | 39 |
5 |
Guangzhou Dandelion | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 31:18 | 38 |
6 |
Wuhan Three Towns II | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 21:20 | 29 |
7 |
Yichun Grand Tiger | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 21:27 | 26 |
8 |
Shangyu Pterosaur | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 18:28 | 23 |
9 |
Guangdong Mingtu | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 20:32 | 20 |
10 |
Hainan Star | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 15:31 | 19 |
11 |
Quanzhou Yassin | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 13:30 | 15 |
12 |
Guangxi Lanhang | 23 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 10:47 | 6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Langfang Glory City | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 34:33 | 47 |
2 |
Guangzhou Dandelion | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 37:27 | 46 |
3 |
Rizhao Yuqi | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 32:33 | 40 |
4 |
Shanghai Port II | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 32:32 | 37 |
5 |
Yichun Grand Tiger | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 28:33 | 37 |
6 |
Guangdong Mingtu | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 26:42 | 29 |
7 |
Hubei Chufeng Heli | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 31:48 | 27 |
8 |
Quanzhou Yassin | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 17:41 | 19 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Guangxi Hengchen | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 62:17 | 73 |
2 |
Wuxi Wugou | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 42:18 | 64 |
3 |
Shenzhen 2028 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 36:26 | 55 |
4 |
Chengdu Rongcheng II | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 48:27 | 51 |
5 |
Guizhou Zhucheng | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 39:34 | 50 |
6 |
Nantong Haimen Codion | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 52:34 | 49 |
7 |
Shandong Taishan II | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 43:27 | 48 |
8 |
Changchun Xidu | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 24:28 | 41 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Jiangxi Liansheng | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 39:29 | 49 |
2 |
Taian Tiankuang | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 31:30 | 41 |
3 |
Wuhan Three Towns II | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 28:27 | 38 |
4 |
BIT | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 39:36 | 35 |
5 |
Xian Ronghai | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 28:41 | 35 |
6 |
Shangyu Pterosaur | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 24:37 | 33 |
7 |
Hainan Star | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 24:41 | 27 |
8 |
Guangxi Lanhang | 30 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 16:71 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.