Start Brno |
Hodonín | ||||
| 4.32 | 3.9 | 1.63 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 21st March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Compare teams | |||||
| Start Brno | Hodonín | ||||
| WON 4 in last 15 games. | WON 8 in last 15 games. | ||||
| NOT WON 11 in last 15 games. | NOT WON 7 in last 15 games. | ||||
| Last five games | |||||
| last 5 home/away only | |||||
|
| |||||
| »Predictions | |||||
7 on Hodonín | |||||
Over 2.5 goals | |||||
score tip - 1:4 | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Start Brno | 80% | 67% | 47% | 1.33 | 1.80 |
| Hodonín | 80% | 47% | 40% | 2.00 | 1.13 |
| »Latest games |
| Start Brno | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 08.05 | Start Brno | 1 : 4 | Hranice | |
| 03.05 | Karviná II | 0 : 5 | Start Brno | |
| 29.04 | Start Brno | 0 : 1 | Frýdek-Místek | |
| 25.04 | Start Brno | 0 : 0 | Hlučín | |
| 22.04 | Start Brno | 1 : 3 | Hodonín | |
| 19.04 | Zlín II | 2 : 1 | Start Brno | |
| 11.04 | Start Brno | 1 : 1 | Sigma Olomouc II | |
| 03.04 | Start Brno | 1 : 1 | Unie Hlubina | |
| 28.03 | Slovácko II | 2 : 1 | Start Brno | |
| 13.03 | Třinec | 4 : 0 | Start Brno | |
| 08.03 | Start Brno | 1 : 0 | Blansko | |
| 28.02 | Start Brno | 1 : 3 | Líšeň II | |
| 21.02 | Považská Bystrica | 3 : 2 | Start Brno | |
| 08.02 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 1 : 2 | Start Brno | |
| 31.01 | Start Brno | 3 : 2 | Kuřim | |
| Hodonín | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Hodonín | 0 : 1 | Vrchovina | |
| 02.05 | Vsetín | 0 : 2 | Hodonín | |
| 29.04 | Hodonín | 1 : 1 | Třinec | |
| 25.04 | Hodonín | 1 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno II | |
| 22.04 | Start Brno | 1 : 3 | Hodonín | |
| 17.04 | Hranice | 1 : 3 | Hodonín | |
| 11.04 | Hodonín | 4 : 1 | Karviná II | |
| 03.04 | Hlučín | 1 : 5 | Hodonín | |
| 28.03 | Hodonín | 1 : 1 | Zlín II | |
| 14.03 | Hodonín | 1 : 1 | Unie Hlubina | |
| 08.03 | Slovácko II | 0 : 2 | Hodonín | |
| 28.02 | Hodonín | 0 : 0 | Znojmo | |
| 21.02 | Hodonín | 2 : 1 | Prostějov | |
| 07.02 | Inter Bratislava | 5 : 3 | Hodonín | |
| 31.01 | Púchov | 3 : 2 | Hodonín | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Start Brno | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | 60% | 40% | 34.7 | |
| Hodonín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 20% | 40% | 60.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Start Brno | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | 40% | 60% | 24.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hodonín | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | 60% | 60% | 84.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Třinec | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 62:20 | 65 |
2 |
Hodonín | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 65:29 | 60 |
3 |
Zbrojovka Brno II | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 59:33 | 55 |
4 |
Frýdek-Místek | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 45:30 | 52 |
5 |
Uničov | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 41:32 | 51 |
6 |
Sigma Olomouc II | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 53:27 | 49 |
7 |
Vrchovina | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 47:44 | 43 |
8 |
Vsetín | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 38:46 | 38 |
9 |
Vítkovice | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 40:42 | 37 |
10 |
Unie Hlubina | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 39:40 | 35 |
11 |
Zlín II | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 46:54 | 35 |
12 |
Slovácko II | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 39:45 | 33 |
13 |
Blansko | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 41:60 | 29 |
14 |
Polanka nad Odrou | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 29:49 | 29 |
15 |
Start Brno | 28 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 30:46 | 23 |
16 |
Karviná II | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 33:54 | 23 |
17 |
Hranice | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 29:50 | 22 |
18 |
Hlučín | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 29:64 | 18 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.