Spakenburg |
3 - 4
FT
|
Kozakken Boys | |||
| 2.08 | 3.62 | 2.91 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 21st March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Spakenburg | 80% | 53% | 33% | 1.67 | 1.27 |
| Kozakken Boys | 87% | 87% | 47% | 1.93 | 1.80 |
| »Latest games |
| Spakenburg | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 05.09 | Spakenburg | 1 : 3 | Barendrecht | |
| 29.08 | Hoek | 0 : 2 | Spakenburg | |
| 22.08 | RKAV Volendam | 2 : 1 | Spakenburg | |
| 15.08 | Spakenburg | 1 : 0 | Katwijk | |
| 18.07 | Spakenburg | 1 : 1 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 23.05 | Koninklijke HFC | 3 : 2 | Spakenburg | |
| 16.05 | Spakenburg | 2 : 1 | Katwijk | |
| 09.05 | De Treffers | 0 : 0 | Spakenburg | |
| 25.04 | Spakenburg | 3 : 2 | Rijnsburgse Boys | |
| 18.04 | Barendrecht | 0 : 3 | Spakenburg | |
| 11.04 | Spakenburg | 1 : 0 | Almere City II | |
| 28.03 | AFC Amsterdam | 2 : 0 | Spakenburg | |
| 21.03 | Spakenburg | 3 : 4 | Kozakken Boys | |
| 14.03 | Ijsselmeervogels | 0 : 2 | Spakenburg | |
| 07.03 | Spakenburg | 3 : 1 | Quick Boys | |
| Kozakken Boys | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 05.09 | ROHDA Raalte | 1 : 2 | Kozakken Boys | |
| 29.08 | Kozakken Boys | 3 : 2 | GVVV Veenendaal | |
| 22.08 | Kloetinge | 3 : 3 | Kozakken Boys | |
| 15.08 | Kozakken Boys | 1 : 2 | Ijsselmeervogels | |
| 11.07 | Kozakken Boys | 0 : 0 | Waalwijk | |
| 23.05 | Kozakken Boys | 1 : 2 | Quick Boys | |
| 16.05 | HHC | 3 : 3 | Kozakken Boys | |
| 09.05 | Kozakken Boys | 3 : 1 | GVVV Veenendaal | |
| 25.04 | Excelsior Maassluis | 1 : 2 | Kozakken Boys | |
| 18.04 | Kozakken Boys | 0 : 0 | RKAV Volendam | |
| 11.04 | Hoek | 1 : 2 | Kozakken Boys | |
| 28.03 | Kozakken Boys | 1 : 4 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 21.03 | Spakenburg | 3 : 4 | Kozakken Boys | |
| 14.03 | Kozakken Boys | 3 : 2 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 07.03 | Katwijk | 2 : 1 | Kozakken Boys | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Spakenburg | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 40% | 60% | 47.3 | |
| Kozakken Boys | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 80% | 80% | 52.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Spakenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 60% | 80% | 59.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kozakken Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:9 | 100% | 100% | 65.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Quick Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 9 |
2 |
HHC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 |
De Treffers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 |
4 |
Sparta Rotterdam II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 |
5 |
Spakenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
6 |
AFC Amsterdam | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
7 |
Katwijk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
8 |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 4 |
9 |
Hoek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
10 |
Ijsselmeervogels | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
11 |
Kloetinge | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | 4 |
12 |
RKAV Volendam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | 4 |
13 |
Almere City II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 3 |
14 |
Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
15 |
Barendrecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
16 |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | 1 |
17 |
GVVV Veenendaal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | 0 |
18 |
ROHDA Raalte | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.