Spakenburg |
1 - 0
FT
|
Almere City II | |||
| 1.61 | 4.25 | 4.11 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 11th April 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Spakenburg | 80% | 47% | 27% | 1.67 | 1.13 |
| Almere City II | 87% | 87% | 47% | 1.87 | 2.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Spakenburg | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Hoek | 0 : 2 | Spakenburg | |
| 22.08 | RKAV Volendam | 2 : 1 | Spakenburg | |
| 15.08 | Spakenburg | 1 : 0 | Katwijk | |
| 18.07 | Spakenburg | 1 : 1 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 23.05 | Koninklijke HFC | 3 : 2 | Spakenburg | |
| 16.05 | Spakenburg | 2 : 1 | Katwijk | |
| 09.05 | De Treffers | 0 : 0 | Spakenburg | |
| 25.04 | Spakenburg | 3 : 2 | Rijnsburgse Boys | |
| 18.04 | Barendrecht | 0 : 3 | Spakenburg | |
| 11.04 | Spakenburg | 1 : 0 | Almere City II | |
| 28.03 | AFC Amsterdam | 2 : 0 | Spakenburg | |
| 21.03 | Spakenburg | 3 : 4 | Kozakken Boys | |
| 14.03 | Ijsselmeervogels | 0 : 2 | Spakenburg | |
| 07.03 | Spakenburg | 3 : 1 | Quick Boys | |
| 28.02 | HHC | 1 : 1 | Spakenburg | |
| Almere City II | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Almere City II | 1 : 2 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 22.08 | HHC | 2 : 1 | Almere City II | |
| 15.08 | Almere City II | 4 : 0 | Rijnsburgse Boys | |
| 23.05 | Almere City II | 5 : 4 | GVVV Veenendaal | |
| 16.05 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 : 1 | Almere City II | |
| 09.05 | Almere City II | 3 : 2 | RKAV Volendam | |
| 25.04 | Hoek | 4 : 0 | Almere City II | |
| 18.04 | Almere City II | 3 : 0 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 11.04 | Spakenburg | 1 : 0 | Almere City II | |
| 28.03 | Almere City II | 2 : 1 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 21.03 | Katwijk | 3 : 0 | Almere City II | |
| 14.03 | Almere City II | 2 : 3 | De Treffers | |
| 07.03 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 : 1 | Almere City II | |
| 28.02 | Almere City II | 3 : 3 | Barendrecht | |
| 21.02 | Almere City II | 2 : 4 | ACV | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Spakenburg | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 40% | 60% | 48.5 | |
| Almere City II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 80% | 60% | 56.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Spakenburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 40% | 60% | 71.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Almere City II | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | 60% | 20% | 26.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Quick Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 9 |
2 |
HHC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 |
De Treffers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 |
4 |
Sparta Rotterdam II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 |
5 |
Spakenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
6 |
AFC Amsterdam | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
7 |
Katwijk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
8 |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 4 |
9 |
Hoek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
10 |
Ijsselmeervogels | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
11 |
Kloetinge | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | 4 |
12 |
RKAV Volendam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | 4 |
13 |
Almere City II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 3 |
14 |
Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
15 |
Barendrecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
16 |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | 1 |
17 |
GVVV Veenendaal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | 0 |
18 |
ROHDA Raalte | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.