Sioni |
18:00
|
Odishi 1919 | |||
| 1.83 | 3.3 | 3.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 16th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 18:00 | ||||
| Venue | Tamaz Stepania Stadium, Bolnisi | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 15.03.26 | Erovnuli Liga 2 | Odishi 1919 : Sioni | 2 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Sioni | 87% | 53% | 20% | 1.80 | 0.87 |
| Odishi 1919 | 80% | 53% | 33% | 1.27 | 1.47 |
| »Latest games |
| Sioni | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Shturmi | 0 : 2 | Sioni | |
| 06.05 | Sioni | 1 : 1 | Gori | |
| 02.05 | Samtredia | 2 : 1 | Sioni | |
| 26.04 | Sioni | 1 : 1 | Aragvi Dusheti | |
| 22.04 | Merani Martvili | 2 : 1 | Sioni | |
| 18.04 | Sioni | 0 : 1 | Kolkheti Poti | |
| 11.04 | Sioni | 3 : 0 | Samtredia | |
| 07.04 | Gareji | 2 : 0 | Sioni | |
| 03.04 | Sioni | 3 : 0 | Telavi | |
| 15.03 | Odishi 1919 | 2 : 2 | Sioni | |
| 11.03 | Sioni | 1 : 1 | Shturmi | |
| 07.03 | Gori | 0 : 0 | Sioni | |
| 06.12 | Sioni | 5 : 0 | Gonio | |
| 29.11 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 1 : 4 | Sioni | |
| 25.11 | Sioni | 3 : 0 | Spaeri | |
| Odishi 1919 | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Odishi 1919 | 1 : 2 | Merani Martvili | |
| 06.05 | Kolkheti Poti | 5 : 0 | Odishi 1919 | |
| 02.05 | Odishi 1919 | 1 : 1 | Gareji | |
| 26.04 | Odishi 1919 | 3 : 1 | Telavi | |
| 22.04 | Aragvi Dusheti | 2 : 1 | Odishi 1919 | |
| 18.04 | Shturmi | 1 : 0 | Odishi 1919 | |
| 11.04 | Gareji | 1 : 1 | Odishi 1919 | |
| 07.04 | Odishi 1919 | 0 : 0 | Gori | |
| 03.04 | Samtredia | 2 : 0 | Odishi 1919 | |
| 15.03 | Odishi 1919 | 2 : 2 | Sioni | |
| 11.03 | Merani Martvili | 2 : 3 | Odishi 1919 | |
| 07.03 | Odishi 1919 | 2 : 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |
| 29.01 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 : 1 | Odishi 1919 | |
| 15.12 | Odishi 1919 | 2 : 1 | Saburtalo II | |
| 11.12 | Saburtalo II | 2 : 2 | Odishi 1919 | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sioni | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 40% | 80% | 40.5 | |
| Odishi 1919 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | 80% | 80% | 33.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sioni | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | 40% | 40% | 54.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Odishi 1919 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | 40% | 40% | 19.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Gareji | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | 27 |
2 |
Merani Martvili | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | 22 |
3 |
Shturmi | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 11:9 | 18 |
4 |
Telavi | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:14 | 16 |
5 |
Sioni | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15:12 | 14 |
6 |
Aragvi Dusheti | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10:15 | 14 |
7 |
Samtredia | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:21 | 13 |
8 |
Kolkheti Poti | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:17 | 13 |
9 |
Odishi 1919 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:19 | 13 |
10 |
Gori | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8:13 | 12 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.