Roasso Kumamoto |
10:00
|
Nara Club | |||
| 2.01 | 3.5 | 3.14 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 6th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 10:00 | ||||
| Venue | Egao Kenko Stadium, Kumamoto | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Roasso Kumamoto | 60% | 33% | 13% | 1.00 | 0.93 |
| Nara Club | 87% | 80% | 53% | 1.73 | 1.87 |
| »Latest games |
| Roasso Kumamoto | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.09 | Roasso Kumamoto | 2 : 0 | Oita Trinita | |
| 30.08 | Kochi United | 0 : 2 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 22.08 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 1 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 19.08 | Gainare Tottori | 2 : 2 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 15.08 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 0 | Tochigi SC | |
| 08.08 | Sagamihara | 0 : 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 19.07 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 : 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 06.06 | Sagamihara | 3 : 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 30.05 | Ehime FC | 0 : 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 23.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 : 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 17.05 | Kagoshima United | 2 : 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 10.05 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 1 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 06.05 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 2 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 03.05 | Roasso Kumamoto | 2 : 0 | Biwako Shiga | |
| 29.04 | Oita Trinita | 0 : 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| Nara Club | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.09 | Nara Club | 1 : 2 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 29.08 | Fukushima United | 2 : 2 | Nara Club | |
| 22.08 | Nara Club | 3 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 19.08 | Nara Club | 1 : 4 | Osaka | |
| 16.08 | Nara Club | 1 : 3 | Kagoshima United | |
| 09.08 | Ehime FC | 4 : 1 | Nara Club | |
| 06.06 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 2 | Nara Club | |
| 30.05 | Nara Club | 4 : 3 | Oita Trinita | |
| 23.05 | Nara Club | 5 : 1 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 16.05 | Albirex Niigata | 2 : 1 | Nara Club | |
| 10.05 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 : 2 | Nara Club | |
| 06.05 | Nara Club | 1 : 3 | Osaka | |
| 03.05 | Imabari | 1 : 2 | Nara Club | |
| 29.04 | Nara Club | 0 : 0 | Kochi United | |
| 25.04 | Kanazawa | 1 : 0 | Nara Club | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Roasso Kumamoto | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 20% | 20% | 52.3 | |
| Nara Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | 100% | 100% | 35.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Roasso Kumamoto | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | 0% | 0% | 47.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Nara Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | 80% | 80% | 47.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
FC Gifu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:1 | 10 |
2 |
Ehime FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 10 |
3 |
Kagoshima United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 10 |
4 |
Sagamihara | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 7 |
5 |
Gainare Tottori | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 7 |
6 |
Osaka | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 6 |
7 |
Parceiro Nagano | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 6 |
8 |
Biwako Shiga | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 6 |
9 |
Roasso Kumamoto | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:1 | 5 |
10 |
Tochigi SC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:8 | 5 |
11 |
FC Ryukyu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
12 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
13 |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
14 |
Nara Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | 4 |
15 |
Kochi United | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 4 |
16 |
Kitakyushu | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
17 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
18 |
Kanazawa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | 3 |
19 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | 3 |
20 |
Fukushima United | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.