RKAV Volendam |
14:30
|
Barendrecht | |||
| 2.15 | 3.9 | 2.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 16th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:30 | ||||
| Venue | KWABO-stadion, Volendam | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 06.12.25 | Tweede Divisie | Barendrecht : RKAV Volendam | 2 - 1 | ||
| 24.05.25 | Tweede Divisie | Barendrecht : RKAV Volendam | 4 - 1 | ||
| 14.12.24 | Tweede Divisie | RKAV Volendam : Barendrecht | 2 - 1 | ||
| 08.04.23 | Derde Divisie - Saturday | RKAV Volendam : Barendrecht | 1 - 4 | ||
| 15.10.22 | Derde Divisie - Saturday | Barendrecht : RKAV Volendam | 2 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| RKAV Volendam | 60% | 47% | 27% | 1.33 | 1.20 |
| Barendrecht | 93% | 87% | 60% | 2.07 | 2.13 |
| »Latest games |
| RKAV Volendam | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Almere City II | 3 : 2 | RKAV Volendam | |
| 25.04 | RKAV Volendam | 0 : 3 | AFC Amsterdam | |
| 18.04 | Kozakken Boys | 0 : 0 | RKAV Volendam | |
| 11.04 | RKAV Volendam | 0 : 2 | Ijsselmeervogels | |
| 04.04 | RKAV Volendam | 0 : 1 | De Treffers | |
| 28.03 | Quick Boys | 1 : 0 | RKAV Volendam | |
| 21.03 | RKAV Volendam | 1 : 0 | HHC | |
| 14.03 | GVVV Veenendaal | 1 : 3 | RKAV Volendam | |
| 07.03 | RKAV Volendam | 4 : 0 | Excelsior Maassluis | |
| 28.02 | ACV | 1 : 2 | RKAV Volendam | |
| 21.02 | Hoek | 1 : 0 | RKAV Volendam | |
| 07.02 | RKAV Volendam | 1 : 1 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 31.01 | Spakenburg | 3 : 4 | RKAV Volendam | |
| 24.01 | RKAV Volendam | 1 : 0 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 17.01 | Katwijk | 1 : 2 | RKAV Volendam | |
| Barendrecht | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Barendrecht | 4 : 2 | Hoek | |
| 25.04 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 4 : 1 | Barendrecht | |
| 18.04 | Barendrecht | 0 : 3 | Spakenburg | |
| 11.04 | Koninklijke HFC | 1 : 2 | Barendrecht | |
| 28.03 | Barendrecht | 2 : 3 | Katwijk | |
| 21.03 | De Treffers | 3 : 0 | Barendrecht | |
| 14.03 | Barendrecht | 2 : 2 | Rijnsburgse Boys | |
| 07.03 | Barendrecht | 4 : 3 | ACV | |
| 28.02 | Almere City II | 3 : 3 | Barendrecht | |
| 21.02 | Barendrecht | 2 : 0 | AFC Amsterdam | |
| 14.02 | GVVV Veenendaal | 1 : 2 | Barendrecht | |
| 07.02 | Kozakken Boys | 1 : 0 | Barendrecht | |
| 31.01 | Barendrecht | 2 : 4 | Ijsselmeervogels | |
| 24.01 | Quick Boys | 1 : 3 | Barendrecht | |
| 17.01 | Barendrecht | 4 : 1 | HHC | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| RKAV Volendam | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | 40% | 20% | 21.2 | |
| Barendrecht | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:13 | 100% | 80% | 43.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| RKAV Volendam | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 40% | 0% | 42.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Barendrecht | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:12 | 100% | 80% | 46.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Quick Boys | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 65:32 | 62 |
2 |
De Treffers | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 58:34 | 59 |
3 |
Hoek | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 56:35 | 59 |
4 |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 69:53 | 53 |
5 |
Spakenburg | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 68:56 | 53 |
6 |
HHC | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 52:39 | 52 |
7 |
Katwijk | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 55:52 | 49 |
8 |
Kozakken Boys | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 43:50 | 46 |
9 |
Sparta Rotterdam II | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 69:65 | 45 |
10 |
Almere City II | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 64:58 | 44 |
11 |
AFC Amsterdam | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 43:50 | 44 |
12 |
Barendrecht | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 59:77 | 43 |
13 |
GVVV Veenendaal | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 47:61 | 41 |
14 |
RKAV Volendam | 32 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 45:53 | 39 |
15 |
Koninklijke HFC | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 30:46 | 36 |
16 |
Ijsselmeervogels | 32 | 9 | 3 | 20 | 42:59 | 30 |
17 |
Excelsior Maassluis | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 37:56 | 28 |
18 |
ACV | 32 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 43:69 | 24 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.