Renofa Yamaguchi |
11:00
|
Fujieda MYFC | |||
| 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.83 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Wednesday 2nd September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Ishin Me-Life Stadium, Yamaguchi | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 02.08.25 | J2 League | Fujieda MYFC : Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 - 2 | ||
| 25.05.25 | J2 League | Renofa Yamaguchi : Fujieda MYFC | 0 - 0 | ||
| 17.08.24 | J2 League | Fujieda MYFC : Renofa Yamaguchi | 3 - 0 | ||
| 19.05.24 | J2 League | Renofa Yamaguchi : Fujieda MYFC | 2 - 1 | ||
| 01.07.23 | J2 League | Fujieda MYFC : Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | 73% | 53% | 33% | 1.33 | 1.40 |
| Fujieda MYFC | 67% | 47% | 27% | 1.60 | 1.13 |
| »Latest games |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 22.08 | Nara Club | 3 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 19.08 | Kagoshima United | 2 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 15.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 : 0 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 08.08 | Parceiro Nagano | 1 : 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 06.06 | Yokohama FC | 2 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 30.05 | Kochi United | 2 : 3 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 23.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 : 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 16.05 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 09.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 06.05 | Biwako Shiga | 1 : 4 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 02.05 | Gainare Tottori | 4 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 29.04 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 0 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 25.04 | Kitakyushu | 2 : 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 18.04 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| Fujieda MYFC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Kataller Toyama | 2 : 3 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 26.08 | Montedio Yamagata | 3 : 5 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 22.08 | Albirex Niigata | 1 : 0 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 15.08 | Fujieda MYFC | 3 : 1 | Iwaki | |
| 08.08 | Fujieda MYFC | 2 : 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 18.07 | Machida Zelvia | 2 : 1 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 06.06 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 : 0 | Ehime FC | |
| 30.05 | Sagamihara | 4 : 3 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 23.05 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 : 0 | Iwaki | |
| 16.05 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 : 3 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 10.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 0 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 06.05 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 : 1 | Fukushima United | |
| 02.05 | Parceiro Nagano | 0 : 0 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 29.04 | Consadole Sapporo | 2 : 1 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 25.04 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 : 1 | Omiya Ardija | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 40% | 40% | 32.8 | |
| Fujieda MYFC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 60% | 60% | 70.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 0% | 20% | 49.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Fujieda MYFC | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:12 | 80% | 80% | 46.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 15 |
2 |
Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | 10 |
3 |
Jubilo Iwata | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | 6 |
4 |
Sagan Tosu | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | 4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Urawa | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5:4 | 8 |
2 |
Shimizu S-pulse | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | 8 |
3 |
Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 8 |
4 |
Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | 6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 15 |
2 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:7 | 9 |
3 |
Yokohama FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | 6 |
4 |
Vissel Kobe | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | 6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Avispa Fukuoka | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 13 |
2 |
Kashima | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 10 |
3 |
Albirex Niigata S | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 6 |
4 |
Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | 5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Gamba Osaka | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 10 |
2 |
FC Tokyo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 10 |
3 |
Kyoto Sanga | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | 9 |
4 |
Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | 5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
FC Tokyo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 10 |
2 |
Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | 10 |
3 |
Kashima | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 10 |
4 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:7 | 9 |
5 |
Shimizu S-pulse | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.