Pors Grenland |
17:00
|
Notodden | |||
| 2.4 | 3.5 | 2.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 16th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 17:00 | ||||
| Venue | Pors Stadion, Porsgrunn | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 07.02.26 | Friendlies Clubs | Pors Grenland : Notodden | 0 - 3 | ||
| 25.10.25 | 2. Division - Group 1 | Pors Grenland : Notodden | 2 - 2 | ||
| 03.05.25 | 2. Division - Group 1 | Notodden : Pors Grenland | 2 - 1 | ||
| 01.02.25 | Friendlies Clubs | Notodden : Pors Grenland | 1 - 0 | ||
| 23.03.24 | Friendlies Clubs | Notodden : Pors Grenland | 1 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Pors Grenland | 73% | 67% | 33% | 1.73 | 1.13 |
| Notodden | 80% | 67% | 33% | 1.93 | 1.00 |
| »Latest games |
| Pors Grenland | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Lysekloster | 1 : 2 | Pors Grenland | |
| 03.05 | Pors Grenland | 0 : 0 | Sotra | |
| 25.04 | Sandviken | 0 : 1 | Pors Grenland | |
| 18.04 | Pors Grenland | 0 : 3 | jerv | |
| 11.04 | Brattvåg | 2 : 1 | Pors Grenland | |
| 06.04 | Pors Grenland | 0 : 1 | Kvik Halden | |
| 28.03 | Pors Grenland | 6 : 0 | Strømsgodset II | |
| 14.03 | Pors Grenland | 2 : 0 | Follo | |
| 07.03 | Pors Grenland | 3 : 2 | Ørn Horten | |
| 28.02 | Pors Grenland | 3 : 1 | jerv | |
| 14.02 | Pors Grenland | 1 : 0 | Mjondalen | |
| 07.02 | Pors Grenland | 0 : 3 | Notodden | |
| 25.10 | Pors Grenland | 2 : 2 | Notodden | |
| 18.10 | Lysekloster | 1 : 3 | Pors Grenland | |
| 12.10 | Pors Grenland | 2 : 1 | Brann II | |
| Notodden | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Notodden | 1 : 1 | Kvik Halden | |
| 03.05 | Vidar | 0 : 5 | Notodden | |
| 25.04 | Notodden | 0 : 1 | Bjarg | |
| 18.04 | Arendal | 2 : 2 | Notodden | |
| 12.04 | Notodden | 1 : 2 | Træff | |
| 06.04 | Eik-Tønsberg | 0 : 1 | Notodden | |
| 27.03 | Hønefoss | 3 : 1 | Notodden | |
| 21.03 | Arendal | 0 : 1 | Notodden | |
| 07.03 | Notodden | 2 : 1 | jerv | |
| 28.02 | Notodden | 5 : 0 | SF Grei | |
| 14.02 | Notodden | 1 : 1 | Ørn Horten | |
| 07.02 | Pors Grenland | 0 : 3 | Notodden | |
| 31.01 | Notodden | 2 : 1 | Lørenskog | |
| 31.01 | Notodden | 2 : 1 | Strømsgodset II | |
| 25.10 | Pors Grenland | 2 : 2 | Notodden | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Pors Grenland | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 60% | 40% | 45.5 | |
| Notodden | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 60% | 60% | 42.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Pors Grenland | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 40% | 0% | 49.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Notodden | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 60% | 40% | 61.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Sandnes ULF | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 72:30 | 54 |
2 |
Brattvåg | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 64:46 | 48 |
3 |
Sotra | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 48:26 | 45 |
4 |
jerv | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 47:42 | 44 |
5 |
Arendal | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 59:36 | 41 |
6 |
Eik-Tønsberg | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 36:36 | 35 |
7 |
Lysekloster | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 39:35 | 34 |
8 |
Pors Grenland | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 40:48 | 31 |
9 |
Sandviken | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38:49 | 31 |
10 |
Træff | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 34:41 | 30 |
11 |
Notodden | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 34:50 | 28 |
12 |
Brann II | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 37:62 | 28 |
13 |
Vard | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 37:46 | 26 |
14 |
Flekkerøy | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 29:67 | 16 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.