SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

Pogoń Siedlce vs ŁKS Łódź

Poland I Liga

Pogoń Siedlce

1 - 1
FT

ŁKS Łódź

3.6

3.5

1.85

»Game details
Date Sunday 6th April 2025
Time 16:00
VenueNot available
»Action


»Compare teams
Pogoń SiedlceŁKS Łódź
WON 5 in last 15 games.WON 6 in last 15 games.
NOT WON 10 in last 15 games.NOT WON 9 in last 15 games.

Last five games
last 5 home/away only

»Predictions

5 on ŁKS Łódź

Over 2.5 goals
score tip - 1:2
Pogoń Siedlce vs ŁKS Łódź Odds
Pogoń Siedlce vs ŁKS Łódź Stats
 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
Latest games1.52.53.5ScoredConceded
Pogoń Siedlce 80% 60% 33% 1.20 1.60
ŁKS Łódź 87% 60% 20% 1.40 1.20
»Latest games
Pogoń Siedlce
Latest Results
20.09Pogoń Siedlce2 : 1Arka Gdynia
12.09Chrobry Głogów0 : 0Pogoń Siedlce
01.09Kluczevia Stargard2 : 3Pogoń Siedlce
29.08Pogoń Siedlce2 : 0Stal Mielec
21.08Lechia Gdansk1 : 0Pogoń Siedlce
15.08Pogoń Siedlce1 : 0Polonia Warszawa
07.08Polonia Bytom2 : 2Pogoń Siedlce
01.08Pogoń Siedlce1 : 2Nieciecza
25.07Pogoń Siedlce1 : 1ŁKS Łódź
18.07Radomiak Radom1 : 2Pogoń Siedlce
11.07Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki2 : 2Pogoń Siedlce
04.07Jagiellonia4 : 1Pogoń Siedlce
27.06Pogoń Siedlce0 : 3Unia Skierniewice
24.05Wisla Krakow2 : 0Pogoń Siedlce
15.05Pogoń Siedlce1 : 3Stal Mielec
ŁKS Łódź
Latest Results
19.09Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki2 : 0ŁKS Łódź
11.09Puszcza Niepołomice1 : 2ŁKS Łódź
06.09Arka Gdynia1 : 1ŁKS Łódź
03.09Tychy 711 : 0ŁKS Łódź
28.08Odra Opole0 : 0ŁKS Łódź
23.08ŁKS Łódź4 : 0Stal Mielec
16.08ŁKS Łódź2 : 1Nieciecza
09.08ŁKS Łódź1 : 2Chrobry Głogów
31.07ŁKS Łódź2 : 1Polonia Bytom
25.07Pogoń Siedlce1 : 1ŁKS Łódź
17.07Wisla Plock3 : 0ŁKS Łódź
11.07ŁKS Łódź2 : 2Unia Skierniewice
04.07Radomiak Radom1 : 2ŁKS Łódź
28.05Chrobry Głogów1 : 1ŁKS Łódź
24.05ŁKS Łódź3 : 1Górnik Łęczna


Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games power rank overall.

Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Pogoń Siedlce 3 1 1 7:4 40% 40% 58.5
ŁKS Łódź 1 2 2 3:5 20% 40% 38.4

Last 5 games Pogoń Siedlce (home only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Pogoń Siedlce 3 1 1 7:4 40% 60% 58.5

Last 5 games ŁKS Łódź (away only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
ŁKS Łódź 1 2 2 3:5 20% 40% 38.4

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 9 5 3 1 15:8 18
2
Nieciecza 9 5 1 3 14:12 16
3
Warta Poznań 9 5 0 4 17:13 15
4
ŁKS Łódź 9 4 3 2 13:9 15
5
Miedz Legnica 9 4 2 3 14:9 14
6
Polonia Warszawa 9 4 2 3 15:12 14
7
Stal Rzeszów 9 4 2 3 10:15 14
8
Lechia Gdansk 9 4 1 4 17:15 13
9
Chrobry Głogów 9 3 3 3 11:8 12
10
Pogoń Siedlce 8 3 3 2 9:7 12
11
Ruch Chorzów 9 3 3 3 9:11 12
12
Arka Gdynia 9 3 2 4 11:11 11
13
Unia Skierniewice 9 3 1 5 10:15 10
14
Odra Opole 9 2 3 4 7:9 9
15
Polonia Bytom 9 1 6 2 14:17 9
16
Stal Mielec 9 2 3 4 14:23 9
17
Podbeskidzie 9 0 8 1 12:14 8
18
Puszcza Niepołomice 8 2 0 6 8:12 6


soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.


Advertising
soccer predictions