Parceiro Nagano |
0 - 1
FT
|
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |||
| 2.6 | 3.3 | 2.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 15th November 2025 | ||||
| Time | 05:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Parceiro Nagano | 80% | 47% | 40% | 0.87 | 2.13 |
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 53% | 40% | 20% | 1.87 | 0.40 |
| »Latest games |
| Parceiro Nagano | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Parceiro Nagano | 2 : 3 | FC Gifu | |
| 06.05 | Consadole Sapporo | 2 : 0 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 02.05 | Parceiro Nagano | 0 : 0 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 29.04 | Parceiro Nagano | 1 : 3 | Fukushima United | |
| 26.04 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 1 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 19.04 | Iwaki | 1 : 0 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 12.04 | Parceiro Nagano | 1 : 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 04.04 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 : 2 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 28.03 | FC Gifu | 5 : 1 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 21.03 | Parceiro Nagano | 1 : 3 | Iwaki | |
| 14.03 | Parceiro Nagano | 0 : 5 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 08.03 | Fukushima United | 4 : 2 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 28.02 | Parceiro Nagano | 1 : 2 | Omiya Ardija | |
| 21.02 | Parceiro Nagano | 1 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 14.02 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 : 0 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 06.05 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 0 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 02.05 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 29.04 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 0 | Kitakyushu | |
| 25.04 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 19.04 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 12.04 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 5 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 05.04 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 29.03 | Biwako Shiga | 1 : 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 21.03 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 14.03 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 0 | Oita Trinita | |
| 07.03 | Kitakyushu | 2 : 3 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 28.02 | FC Ryukyu | 0 : 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 21.02 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2 : 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 15.02 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 1 | Gainare Tottori | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Parceiro Nagano | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 40% | 40% | 33.7 | |
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 20% | 20% | 71.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Parceiro Nagano | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | 60% | 80% | 26.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | 20% | 20% | 60.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Tochigi City | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 69:37 | 77 |
2 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 46:23 | 72 |
3 |
Osaka | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 55:33 | 71 |
4 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 61:45 | 67 |
5 |
Kagoshima United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 69:44 | 66 |
6 |
Kanazawa | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 53:45 | 59 |
7 |
Tochigi SC | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 42:36 | 58 |
8 |
Kitakyushu | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 46:41 | 56 |
9 |
Nara Club | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50:46 | 56 |
10 |
Fukushima United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60:67 | 56 |
11 |
Gainare Tottori | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 44:49 | 51 |
12 |
Sagamihara | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 38:50 | 50 |
13 |
FC Gifu | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 52:60 | 47 |
14 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 56:59 | 46 |
15 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 41:50 | 43 |
16 |
FC Ryukyu | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 41:57 | 40 |
17 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 41:57 | 38 |
18 |
Kochi United | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 40:60 | 38 |
19 |
Parceiro Nagano | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29:57 | 35 |
20 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 40:57 | 28 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.