Minija |
1 - 1
FT
|
BFA | |||
| 3.04 | 3.5 | 2.1 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 30th August 2025 | ||||
| Time | 12:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Minija | 87% | 80% | 60% | 2.40 | 1.33 |
| BFA | 67% | 60% | 53% | 1.27 | 1.60 |
| »Latest games |
| Minija | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Minija | 3 : 1 | Dainava | |
| 03.05 | Transinvest 2 | 1 : 7 | Minija | |
| 28.04 | Minija | 2 : 2 | Suduva Marijampole | |
| 25.04 | Minija | 3 : 1 | FA Šiauliai II | |
| 19.04 | Kauno Žalgiris II | 0 : 4 | Minija | |
| 04.04 | Minija | 2 : 1 | Ekranas | |
| 22.03 | Be1 NFA | 2 : 3 | Minija | |
| 18.03 | Minija | 3 : 0 | Hegelmann II | |
| 14.03 | Minija | 4 : 0 | Žalgiris II | |
| 09.11 | Minija | 0 : 3 | Be1 NFA | |
| 31.10 | Minija | 0 : 5 | TransINVEST Vilnius | |
| 24.10 | Žalgiris II | 0 : 1 | Minija | |
| 18.10 | Minija | 0 : 1 | Jonava | |
| 04.10 | Minija | 0 : 2 | FA Šiauliai II | |
| 26.09 | Panevėžys II | 1 : 4 | Minija | |
| BFA | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | BFA | 1 : 2 | Garliava | |
| 01.05 | Babrungas | 4 : 0 | BFA | |
| 28.04 | BFA | 1 : 0 | Babrungas | |
| 25.04 | BFA | 3 : 1 | Tauras | |
| 17.04 | Neptūną Klaipėda | 1 : 3 | BFA | |
| 04.04 | BFA | 0 : 0 | Dainava | |
| 21.03 | Transinvest 2 | 1 : 0 | BFA | |
| 17.03 | BFA | 1 : 0 | FA Šiauliai II | |
| 13.03 | Be1 NFA | 3 : 1 | BFA | |
| 09.11 | Atmosfera | 2 : 2 | BFA | |
| 31.10 | BFA | 2 : 0 | Nevėžis | |
| 25.10 | Tauras | 2 : 3 | BFA | |
| 18.10 | BFA | 1 : 5 | Neptūną Klaipėda | |
| 04.10 | Babrungas | 3 : 1 | BFA | |
| 26.09 | Be1 NFA | 0 : 0 | BFA | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Minija | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:5 | 100% | 80% | 79.3 | |
| BFA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 80% | 60% | 55.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Minija | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | 100% | 80% | 74.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| BFA | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | 80% | 60% | 34.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Minija | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 29:6 | 24 |
2 |
Babrungas | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18:3 | 22 |
3 |
Be1 NFA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:11 | 17 |
4 |
Garliava | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | 14 |
5 |
Neptūną Klaipėda | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | 13 |
6 |
Tauras | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | 13 |
7 |
Žalgiris II | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 | 12 |
8 |
Jonava | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | 11 |
9 |
Transinvest 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:21 | 11 |
10 |
Atmosfera | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 10 |
11 |
BFA | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | 10 |
12 |
Dainava | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 9 |
13 |
Hegelmann II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | 7 |
14 |
FA Šiauliai II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:19 | 5 |
15 |
Ekranas | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:16 | 3 |
16 |
Kauno Žalgiris II | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:16 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.